Session rankings # 3    phase  2 Cavendish Pairs 2019 - 06-Feb-2019 
    series    Final B    -    sections    B .. G    Session rankings Session # 3    -    click on the names to see the curriculum
# bds bd.avg I m p s carry
1 10 63.60 636.00 288.95 ZATORSKI Piotr ZMUDA Justyna M
2 10 59.10 591.00 272.80 ORLOV Sergey RUDAKOV Evgeni
3 10 45.05 450.50 217.22 LANTARON Luis PIEDRA Fernando
4 10 44.70 447.00 279.63 ABECASSIS Michel CRONIER Philippe
5 10 41.30 413.00 323.20 EIDI Michel SAKR May M
6 10 40.80 408.00 263.62 DANAILOV Diyan STAMATOV Jerry
7 10 39.60 396.00 326.35 HALLBERG Gunnar PATTERSON Derek
8 10 28.50 285.00 14.24 BAKHSHI David SELIGMAN Martin
9 10 27.10 271.00 213.74 DIKHNOVA Tatiana KRASNOSELSKIY Mikhail M
10 10 21.70 217.00 249.83 KHIUPPENEN Yury KHOLOMEEV Vadim
11 10 21.20 212.00 189.92 EKENBERG Simon HULT Simon
12 10 18.30 183.00 144.24 LUPU Smaranda LUPU M M
13 10 17.90 179.00 272.61 BERTHEAU Peter BLACK Andrew
14 10 17.50 175.00 327.99 DEMUY Vincent HURD John
15 10 15.10 151.00 204.42 APTEKER Alon GOWER Craig
16 10 11.00 110.00 203.50 SAPORTA Pierre SAPORTA Renata M
17 10 10.80 108.00 318.01 KING Phil MCINTOSH Andrew
18 10 10.55 105.50 184.67 MENDES De SPRINKHUIZEN Thibo
19 10 8.60 86.00 131.97 BARONI Irene DELIMPALTADAKIS Nikos M
20 10 7.70 77.00 94.70 FRONTAURA Frankie MADALA Adolfo
21 10 7.10 71.00 337.31 HOFTANISKA Thor MALINOWSKI Artur
22 10 5.30 53.00 319.20 LORENZINI Cedric VENTIN Juan-carlos
23 10 5.20 52.00 297.01 NARKIEWICZ Gregorz TUCZYNSKI Piotr
24 10 2.50 25.00 49.28 MAAMARBACHI Clement VROUSTIS Vassilis
25 10 0.70 7.00 269.98 BELLICAUD Luc LE LEZ Victor
26 10 -0.70 -7.00 276.15 BOMPIS Marc D'OVIDIO Catherine M
27 10 -4.80 -48.00 95.94 ANDERSSON Gunnar HEBERT Noomi M
28 10 -5.40 -54.00 163.60 LAUSS Wolfgang WERNLE Sascha
29 10 -8.00 -80.00 0.00 BROGELAND Boye GILLIS Simon
30 10 -11.70 -117.00 103.16 CAPUCHO Manuel LARA Joao M
31 10 -12.20 -122.00 251.08 MAUBERQUEZ Erik OURSEL Christophe
32 10 -13.20 -132.00 261.19 BIRMAN Alon WINKLER Gabor
33 10 -24.20 -242.00 256.73 KILJAN Veri TIJSSEN Luc
34 10 -25.70 -257.00 181.06 ARLOVICH Andrey VAINIKONIS Erikas
35 10 -26.70 -267.00 299.64 PSZCZOLA Jacek WIGODER Charles
36 10 -38.30 -383.00 331.80 SOULET Philippe VINCIGUERRA Herve
37 10 -39.10 -391.00 241.57 OLANSKI Woycech VAINIKONIS Vytautas
38 10 -43.10 -431.00 248.19 BRENNER Diego VILLAS-BOAS Miguel
39 10 -46.30 -463.00 223.72 GROMOV Andrey GULEVICH Anna M
40 10 -46.50 -465.00 139.91 ANDRESEN Martin HELNESS Fredrik
41 10 -55.40 -554.00 180.27 BENOIT Alain GAVIARD Daniele M
42 10 -64.30 -643.00 10.17 EDGTTON Nabil LUND Madsen M
43 10 -73.80 -738.00 199.57 GROSSACK Adam GROSSACK Zachary