Session rankings # 1    phase  2 Cavendish Pairs 2019 - 06-Feb-2019 
    series    Final B    -    sections    B .. G    Session rankings Session # 1    -    click on the names to see the curriculum
# bds bd.avg I m p s carry
1 10 50.40 504.00 263.62 DANAILOV Diyan STAMATOV Jerry
2 10 35.60 356.00 249.83 KHIUPPENEN Yury KHOLOMEEV Vadim
3 10 33.80 338.00 261.19 BIRMAN Alon WINKLER Gabor
4 10 31.60 316.00 326.35 HALLBERG Gunnar PATTERSON Derek
5 10 31.20 312.00 327.99 DEMUY Vincent HURD John
6 10 26.40 264.00 204.42 APTEKER Alon GOWER Craig
7 10 25.20 252.00 288.95 ZATORSKI Piotr ZMUDA Justyna M
8 10 21.10 211.00 276.15 BOMPIS Marc D'OVIDIO Catherine M
9 10 20.50 205.00 203.50 SAPORTA Pierre SAPORTA Renata M
10 10 19.60 196.00 331.80 SOULET Philippe VINCIGUERRA Herve
11 10 19.60 196.00 241.57 OLANSKI Woycech VAINIKONIS Vytautas
12 10 18.50 185.00 217.22 LANTARON Luis PIEDRA Fernando
13 10 14.00 140.00 299.64 PSZCZOLA Jacek WIGODER Charles
14 10 13.70 137.00 318.01 KING Phil MCINTOSH Andrew
15 10 12.10 121.00 14.24 BAKHSHI David SELIGMAN Martin
16 10 10.50 105.00 223.72 GROMOV Andrey GULEVICH Anna M
17 10 7.70 77.00 251.08 MAUBERQUEZ Erik OURSEL Christophe
18 10 6.00 60.00 319.20 LORENZINI Cedric VENTIN Juan-carlos
19 10 5.30 53.00 269.98 BELLICAUD Luc LE LEZ Victor
20 10 2.90 29.00 163.60 LAUSS Wolfgang WERNLE Sascha
21 10 -0.50 -5.00 272.61 BERTHEAU Peter BLACK Andrew
22 10 -0.50 -5.00 95.94 ANDERSSON Gunnar HEBERT Noomi M
23 10 -2.00 -20.00 297.01 NARKIEWICZ Gregorz TUCZYNSKI Piotr
24 10 -4.60 -46.00 199.57 GROSSACK Adam GROSSACK Zachary
25 10 -5.90 -59.00 10.17 EDGTTON Nabil LUND Madsen M
26 10 -6.10 -61.00 272.80 ORLOV Sergey RUDAKOV Evgeni
27 10 -8.10 -81.00 248.19 BRENNER Diego VILLAS-BOAS Miguel
28 10 -8.10 -81.00 256.73 KILJAN Veri TIJSSEN Luc
29 10 -8.60 -86.00 144.24 LUPU Smaranda LUPU M M
30 10 -10.40 -104.00 279.63 ABECASSIS Michel CRONIER Philippe
31 10 -11.70 -117.00 0.00 BROGELAND Boye GILLIS Simon
32 10 -12.50 -125.00 180.27 BENOIT Alain GAVIARD Daniele M
33 10 -13.00 -130.00 49.28 MAAMARBACHI Clement VROUSTIS Vassilis
34 10 -13.60 -136.00 213.74 DIKHNOVA Tatiana KRASNOSELSKIY Mikhail M
35 10 -15.50 -155.00 181.06 ARLOVICH Andrey VAINIKONIS Erikas
36 10 -17.80 -178.00 189.92 EKENBERG Simon HULT Simon
37 10 -19.30 -193.00 131.97 BARONI Irene DELIMPALTADAKIS Nikos M
38 10 -24.00 -240.00 139.91 ANDRESEN Martin HELNESS Fredrik
39 10 -30.40 -304.00 94.70 FRONTAURA Frankie MADALA Adolfo
40 10 -32.10 -321.00 103.16 CAPUCHO Manuel LARA Joao M
41 10 -40.00 -400.00 184.67 MENDES De SPRINKHUIZEN Thibo
42 10 -42.00 -420.00 337.31 HOFTANISKA Thor MALINOWSKI Artur
43 10 -47.50 -475.00 323.20 EIDI Michel SAKR May M