Deals and Frequencies session # 4    phase  2 / B..G Cavendish Pairs 2019 - 06-Feb-2019 
board    11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
board  11 (1)    North    none session # 4  section(s) B..G
  A Q 7 6 2
  10 6 3
  Q J 9
  10 7
  K 10 8
  A 7 5 4 2
  K 7
  A K 4
  J 9 3
  8
  6 5 4 2
  Q J 8 5 3
  5 4
  K Q J 9
  A 10 8 3
  9 6 2
Analysis
Not available
board  11, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 1 94.00 -94.00
2  50 2 70.00 -70.00
3 -50  9 13.00 -13.00
4 -90  1 -9.00 9.00
5 -100  1 -20.00 20.00
6 -110  2 -24.00 24.00
7 -120  3 -30.00 30.00
8 -200  1 -71.00 71.00
9 -280  1 -113.00 113.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 33 52  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  DEMUY - HURD 1NT-1 s A -50 13 -13 
1 1 17 13  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 1NT-1 s A -50 13 -13 
1 1 60 10  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  LAUSS - WERNLE 1NT+1 w 6 -120 -30 30 
1 1 3 20  EDGTTON - LUND  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 1NT-1 s A -50 13 -13 
1 2 5 64  CAPUCHO - LARA  FRONTAURA - MADALA 2+1 w Q -110 -24 24 
1 2 55 45  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 1NT+1 w 2 -120 -30 30 
1 2 19 14  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 2-1 w 3 50 70 -70 
1 2 47 35  LORENZINI - VENTIN  EIDI - SAKR 2-1 s A -50 13 -13 
1 3 37 28  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 2NT-1 w Q 50 70 -70 
1 3 4 51  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 1NT-1 s 4 -50 13 -13 
1 3 25 50  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2+1 e 2 -110 -24 24 
1 3 56 54  LUPU - LUPU  BROGELAND - GILLIS 1NT-1 s 5 -50 13 -13 
1 4 34 66  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 2= w Q -90 -9 9 
1 4 29 9  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  BENOIT - GAVIARD 2-1 n 8 -50 13 -13 
1 4 57 27  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 1NT+1 w 6 -120 -30 30 
1 4 24 63  BERTHEAU - BLACK  KING - MCINTOSH 1NT-2 s A -100 -20 20 
1 5 18 49  BIRMAN - WINKLER  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 2-1 s A -50 13 -13 
1 5 30 65  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 2-4 n 8 -200 -71 71 
1 5 8 42  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  GROMOV - GULEVICH 2-2 w Q 100 94 -94 
1 5 7 26  APTEKER - GOWER  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2x+1 e 2 -280 -113 113 
1 6 53 36  LANTARON - PIEDRA  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3-1 n 8 -50 13 -13 
1 7 61 40  BYE - BYE  SAPORTA - SAPORTA PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  12 (2)    East    NS vul session # 4  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  A J 10 8 7
  10 8
  A 7 4
  K 9 4
  Q 4
  Q 7
  Q 10 8 5 3
  Q 7 3 2
  9 6 3 2
  K J 9 4
  J 2
  A 6 5
  K 5
  A 6 5 3 2
  K 9 6
  J 10 8
Analysis
Not available
board  12, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  630 3 166.00 -166.00
2  620 1 166.00 -166.00
3  600 1 150.00 -150.00
4  180 8 -32.00 32.00
5  150 3 -49.00 49.00
6  140 1 -49.00 49.00
7  120 2 -68.00 68.00
8  110 1 -69.00 69.00
9 -100  1 -157.00 157.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 33 52  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  DEMUY - HURD 1NT+1 s 3 120 -68 68 
1 1 17 13  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 2NT+2 s Q 180 -32 32 
1 1 60 10  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  LAUSS - WERNLE 2= n J 110 -69 69 
1 1 3 20  EDGTTON - LUND  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3NT+1 s 5 630 166 -166 
1 2 5 64  CAPUCHO - LARA  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3= n J 140 -49 49 
1 2 55 45  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 1NT+2 s 5 150 -49 49 
1 2 19 14  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT= n J 600 150 -150 
1 2 47 35  LORENZINI - VENTIN  EIDI - SAKR 1NT+3 s 5 180 -32 32 
1 3 37 28  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 1NT+1 s 5 120 -68 68 
1 3 4 51  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 2NT+1 s 5 150 -49 49 
1 3 25 50  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2NT+2 s 3 180 -32 32 
1 3 56 54  LUPU - LUPU  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT+1 n 6 630 166 -166 
1 4 34 66  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 1NT+3 s 5 180 -32 32 
1 4 29 9  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  BENOIT - GAVIARD 2NT+2 s 5 180 -32 32 
1 4 57 27  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3NT+1 s Q 630 166 -166 
1 4 24 63  BERTHEAU - BLACK  KING - MCINTOSH 4= n 2 620 166 -166 
1 5 18 49  BIRMAN - WINKLER  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 1NT+3 s Q 180 -32 32 
1 5 30 65  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 2NT+1 s 3 150 -49 49 
1 5 8 42  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  GROMOV - GULEVICH 4-1 n J -100 -157 157 
1 5 7 26  APTEKER - GOWER  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2NT+2 s 3 180 -32 32 
1 6 53 36  LANTARON - PIEDRA  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 2NT+2 s 10 180 -32 32 
1 7 61 40  BYE - BYE  SAPORTA - SAPORTA PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  13 (3)    South    all session # 4  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  K 5
  A K 5 3
  10 9
  Q 7 5 3 2
  8 6 3
  J 7 2
  K Q 4
  A K 10 4
  J 9 4
  Q 9 8
  J 8 6 5 2
  J 8
  A Q 10 7 2
  10 6 4
  A 7 3
  9 6
Analysis
Not available
board  13, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1160 1 280.00 -280.00
2  600 1 186.00 -186.00
3  170 3 10.00 -10.00
4  150 2 -7.00 7.00
5  140 8 -7.00 7.00
6  120 2 -24.00 24.00
7  90 2 -41.00 41.00
8 -100  1 -127.00 127.00
9 -200  1 -169.00 169.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 33 49  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 1NT+1 n 5 120 -24 24 
2 1 17 65  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 2+1 s K 140 -7 7 
2 1 60 42  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  GROMOV - GULEVICH 2+1 s A 140 -7 7 
2 1 47 20  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 2+1 n J 140 -7 7 
2 2 5 52  CAPUCHO - LARA  DEMUY - HURD 2= n 8 90 -41 41 
2 2 55 13  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 2+1 n 5 140 -7 7 
2 2 19 10  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  LAUSS - WERNLE 1NT+2 n J 150 -7 7 
2 2 56 35  LUPU - LUPU  EIDI - SAKR 2+2 s A 170 10 -10 
2 3 37 64  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3NT= n J 600 186 -186 
2 3 4 45  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 2+2 s A 170 10 -10 
2 3 25 14  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 2xx+1 s 2 1160 280 -280 
2 3 24 40  BERTHEAU - BLACK  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 1NT+1 s K 120 -24 24 
2 4 34 28  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 2+1 s 2 140 -7 7 
2 4 29 51  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 2= n 2 90 -41 41 
2 4 57 50  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2+1 s 3 140 -7 7 
2 4 7 54  APTEKER - GOWER  BROGELAND - GILLIS 1NT+2 n 9 150 -7 7 
2 5 18 66  BIRMAN - WINKLER  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 2+1 s A 140 -7 7 
2 5 30 9  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  BENOIT - GAVIARD 3-2 n J -200 -169 169 
2 5 8 27  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 2+2 s K 170 10 -10 
2 5 3 63  EDGTTON - LUND  KING - MCINTOSH 3NT-1 n 5 -100 -127 127 
2 6 53 26  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2+1 n 4 140 -7 7 
2 7 61 36  BYE - BYE  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  14 (4)    West    none session # 4  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  8 7 2
  9 5
  K J 10 5
  K 10 7 6
  A Q 9 6
  K J 4 3
  3 2
  J 3 2
  K 10 3
  Q 10 8
  A 9 7 6
  Q 5 4
  J 5 4
  A 7 6 2
  Q 8 4
  A 9 8
Analysis
Not available
board  14, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  50 2 88.00 -88.00
2 0 1 58.00 -58.00
3 -50  1 35.00 -35.00
4 -110  5 -3.00 3.00
5 -120  6 -5.00 5.00
6 -140  1 -24.00 24.00
7 -150  4 -24.00 24.00
8 -300  1 -104.00 104.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 33 49  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 2NT= e 2 -120 -5 5 
2 1 17 65  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 2NT= w 8 -120 -5 5 
2 1 60 42  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  GROMOV - GULEVICH 1NT+1 e 2 -120 -5 5 
2 1 47 20  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 1NT+2 e 4 -150 -24 24 
2 2 5 52  CAPUCHO - LARA  DEMUY - HURD 1NT+2 e 4 -150 -24 24 
2 2 55 13  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 2= w 8 -110 -3 3 
2 2 19 10  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  LAUSS - WERNLE 2NT= e 2 -120 -5 5 
2 2 56 35  LUPU - LUPU  EIDI - SAKR 2-1 w 7 50 88 -88 
2 3 37 64  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  FRONTAURA - MADALA 2NT+1 e J -150 -24 24 
2 3 4 45  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 2+1 w 5 -140 -24 24 
2 3 25 14  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 2= w 9 -110 -3 3 
2 3 24 40  BERTHEAU - BLACK  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 2NT-1 e Q 50 88 -88 
2 4 34 28  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 2NT+1 e 4 -150 -24 24 
2 4 29 51  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO PASS - ?? 0 58 -58 
2 4 57 50  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2= w J -110 -3 3 
2 4 7 54  APTEKER - GOWER  BROGELAND - GILLIS 2= w 9 -110 -3 3 
2 5 18 66  BIRMAN - WINKLER  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 2x-2 n 6 -300 -104 104 
2 5 30 9  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  BENOIT - GAVIARD 1NT+1 e J -120 -5 5 
2 5 8 27  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 2NT= w 8 -120 -5 5 
2 5 3 63  EDGTTON - LUND  KING - MCINTOSH 1NT-1 s 6 -50 35 -35 
2 6 53 26  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2= w 2 -110 -3 3 
2 7 61 36  BYE - BYE  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  15 (5)    North    NS vul session # 4  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  9 8 5 3
  A K J 8
  Q J 7
  9 7
  A 7
  10 6 2
  K 10 9 2
  A K J 5
  J 6 4
  9 7 4
  A 4 3
  10 8 6 4
  K Q 10 2
  Q 5 3
  8 6 5
  Q 3 2
Analysis
Not available
board  15, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  300 1 172.00 -172.00
2  100 1 88.00 -88.00
3  50 2 64.00 -64.00
4 -90  13 -16.00 16.00
5 -120  2 -36.00 36.00
6 -150  2 -54.00 54.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 33 66  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 1NT= w A -90 -16 16 
3 1 17 9  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BENOIT - GAVIARD 1NT= w A -90 -16 16 
3 1 60 27  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 1NT-1 w A 50 64 -64 
3 1 56 20  LUPU - LUPU  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 1NT= w 8 -90 -16 16 
3 2 5 49  CAPUCHO - LARA  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 1NT= w A -90 -16 16 
3 2 55 65  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 1NT= w 9 -90 -16 16 
3 2 19 42  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  GROMOV - GULEVICH 1NT+1 w K -120 -36 36 
3 2 24 35  BERTHEAU - BLACK  EIDI - SAKR 1NT= w A -90 -16 16 
3 3 37 52  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  DEMUY - HURD 1NTx-2 w A 300 172 -172 
3 3 4 13  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 1NT+2 w A -150 -54 54 
3 3 25 10  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  LAUSS - WERNLE 1NT-2 w A 100 88 -88 
3 3 7 36  APTEKER - GOWER  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 1NT+2 w A -150 -54 54 
3 4 34 64  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  FRONTAURA - MADALA 1NT= w 5 -90 -16 16 
3 4 29 45  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 1NT= w A -90 -16 16 
3 4 57 14  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 1NT-1 e K 50 64 -64 
3 4 3 40  EDGTTON - LUND  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 1NT= w K -90 -16 16 
3 5 18 28  BIRMAN - WINKLER  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 1NT= w A -90 -16 16 
3 5 30 51  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 1NT= w A -90 -16 16 
3 5 8 50  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 1NT= w A -90 -16 16 
3 5 47 54  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BROGELAND - GILLIS 1NT+1 w A -120 -36 36 
3 6 53 63  LANTARON - PIEDRA  KING - MCINTOSH 1NT= w K -90 -16 16 
3 7 61 26  BYE - BYE  ANDRESEN - HELNESS PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  16 (6)    East    EW vul session # 4  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  Q 9 5
  7 5 4
  J
  Q 10 8 7 5 3
  J 8 4 2
  J 9 8 3 2
  9 7
  A K
  A
  K Q 10 6
  K 6 5 4 3 2
  6 2
  K 10 7 6 3
  A
  A Q 10 8
  J 9 4
Analysis
Not available
board  16, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  800 1 287.00 -287.00
2  530 1 234.00 -234.00
3  500 1 229.00 -229.00
4  400 1 206.00 -206.00
5 -100  2 74.00 -74.00
6 -150  1 57.00 -57.00
7 -300  5 3.00 -3.00
8 -500  3 -79.00 79.00
9 -620  3 -126.00 126.00
10 -790  2 -185.00 185.00
11 -800  1 -191.00 191.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 33 66  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 4-3 s K -150 57 -57 
3 1 17 9  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BENOIT - GAVIARD 4x-2 s 2 -300 3 -3 
3 1 60 27  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4-2 s 9 -100 74 -74 
3 1 56 20  LUPU - LUPU  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4x-2 s 2 -300 3 -3 
3 2 5 49  CAPUCHO - LARA  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4x-3 s A -500 -79 79 
3 2 55 65  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 4x-3 s 2 -500 -79 79 
3 2 19 42  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  GROMOV - GULEVICH 5x-2 n A -300 3 -3 
3 2 24 35  BERTHEAU - BLACK  EIDI - SAKR 5x-2 n 2 -300 3 -3 
3 3 37 52  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  DEMUY - HURD 5xx-1 e 10 400 206 -206 
3 3 4 13  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 3x= s 2 530 234 -234 
3 3 25 10  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  LAUSS - WERNLE 4x= e A -790 -185 185 
3 3 7 36  APTEKER - GOWER  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4= e A -620 -126 126 
3 4 34 64  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4x-3 s A -500 -79 79 
3 4 29 45  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 4x-4 s K -800 -191 191 
3 4 57 14  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4= e A -620 -126 126 
3 4 3 40  EDGTTON - LUND  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NTx-2 w J 500 229 -229 
3 5 18 28  BIRMAN - WINKLER  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4x-2 s A -300 3 -3 
3 5 30 51  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 4x= e K -790 -185 185 
3 5 8 50  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 5x-3 e 4 800 287 -287 
3 5 47 54  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4-2 n K -100 74 -74 
3 6 53 63  LANTARON - PIEDRA  KING - MCINTOSH 4= e 3 -620 -126 126 
3 7 61 26  BYE - BYE  ANDRESEN - HELNESS PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  17 (7)    South    none session # 4  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  K J 10 8
  Q 2
  Q J
  A Q 7 5 4
  A 5 3
  8 6
  K 10 9 8 6
  10 9 8
  Q 7 6
  A K J 10 7 3
  5
  6 3 2
  9 4 2
  9 5 4
  A 7 4 3 2
  K J
Analysis
Not available
board  17, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  110 4 111.00 -111.00
2  50 1 84.00 -84.00
3 -50  2 41.00 -41.00
4 -100  2 15.00 -15.00
5 -110  1 7.00 -7.00
6 -150  4 -12.00 12.00
7 -200  4 -42.00 42.00
8 -300  1 -89.00 89.00
9 -500  2 -171.00 171.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 33 28  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 3-4 s 8 -200 -42 42 
4 1 17 51  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 3-4 n A -200 -42 42 
4 1 60 50  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3-1 n 5 -50 41 -41 
4 1 24 20  BERTHEAU - BLACK  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 1NT-2 n K -100 15 -15 
4 2 5 66  CAPUCHO - LARA  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3-1 e K 50 84 -84 
4 2 55 9  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  BENOIT - GAVIARD 2x-3 s 8 -500 -171 171 
4 2 19 27  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3NT-3 n A -150 -12 12 
4 2 7 35  APTEKER - GOWER  EIDI - SAKR 3-3 n A -150 -12 12 
4 3 37 49  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 3-2 n A -100 15 -15 
4 3 4 65  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 2= n 5 110 111 -111 
4 3 25 42  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  GROMOV - GULEVICH 1NT-1 n J -50 41 -41 
4 3 3 26  EDGTTON - LUND  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2= n A 110 111 -111 
4 4 34 52  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  DEMUY - HURD 3-3 s 8 -150 -12 12 
4 4 29 13  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 3x-3 s 8 -500 -171 171 
4 4 57 10  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  LAUSS - WERNLE 3-4 n K -200 -42 42 
4 4 47 36  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 2= n K 110 111 -111 
4 5 18 64  BIRMAN - WINKLER  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3NT-4 n J -200 -42 42 
4 5 30 45  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 2= e K -110 7 -7 
4 5 8 14  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 2= n A 110 111 -111 
4 5 56 40  LUPU - LUPU  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT-3 n K -150 -12 12 
4 6 53 54  LANTARON - PIEDRA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3x-2 n A -300 -89 89 
4 7 61 63  BYE - BYE  KING - MCINTOSH PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  18 (8)    West    NS vul session # 4  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  8 2
  A 10 4
  8 7 5
  Q 9 6 5 4
  K Q J 9 7 4
  K J 3
  9 6 4
  A
  A
  Q 5 2
  K Q J 3 2
  J 10 7 3
  10 6 5 3
  9 8 7 6
  A 10
  K 8 2
Analysis
Not available
board  18, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1 -400  3 37.00 -37.00
2 -450  13 -5.00 5.00
3 -460  4 -5.00 5.00
4 -490  1 -26.00 26.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 33 28  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4+1 w 2 -450 -5 5 
4 1 17 51  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 4+1 w A -450 -5 5 
4 1 60 50  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 4+1 w 2 -450 -5 5 
4 1 24 20  BERTHEAU - BLACK  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4+1 e 6 -450 -5 5 
4 2 5 66  CAPUCHO - LARA  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3NT+2 e 9 -460 -5 5 
4 2 55 9  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  BENOIT - GAVIARD 4+1 w A -450 -5 5 
4 2 19 27  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4+1 w 5 -450 -5 5 
4 2 7 35  APTEKER - GOWER  EIDI - SAKR 3NT= e 9 -400 37 -37 
4 3 37 49  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4+1 w 5 -450 -5 5 
4 3 4 65  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3NT+2 e 8 -460 -5 5 
4 3 25 42  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  GROMOV - GULEVICH 4+1 w A -450 -5 5 
4 3 3 26  EDGTTON - LUND  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4+1 e 2 -450 -5 5 
4 4 34 52  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  DEMUY - HURD 3NT+2 e 7 -460 -5 5 
4 4 29 13  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 4+1 w A -450 -5 5 
4 4 57 10  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  LAUSS - WERNLE 3NT+3 e 6 -490 -26 26 
4 4 47 36  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4+1 w 4 -450 -5 5 
4 5 18 64  BIRMAN - WINKLER  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4+1 w 4 -450 -5 5 
4 5 30 45  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 3NT+2 e 9 -460 -5 5 
4 5 8 14  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT= e K -400 37 -37 
4 5 56 40  LUPU - LUPU  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4+1 w 2 -450 -5 5 
4 6 53 54  LANTARON - PIEDRA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT= e 2 -400 37 -37 
4 7 61 63  BYE - BYE  KING - MCINTOSH PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  19 (9)    North    EW vul session # 4  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  6 5 4 2
  8 4 3
  Q 5 4
  10 8 7
  A J 10 3
  10 9 5
  A J
  K Q 6 5
  K 7
  A Q 6 2
  9 7 3
  J 4 3 2
  Q 9 8
  K J 7
  K 10 8 6 2
  A 9
Analysis
Not available
board  19, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 9 106.00 -106.00
2  90 1 104.00 -104.00
3 -50  1 44.00 -44.00
4 -120  1 15.00 -15.00
5 -140  1 4.00 -4.00
6 -150  1 4.00 -4.00
7 -500  1 -131.00 131.00
8 -600  1 -159.00 159.00
9 -630  5 -167.00 167.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 33 64  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4-1 e 9 100 106 -106 
5 1 17 45  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 2NT= e 2 -120 15 -15 
5 1 60 14  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT+1 w 5 -630 -167 167 
5 1 7 20  APTEKER - GOWER  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3NT-1 w 4 100 106 -106 
5 2 5 28  CAPUCHO - LARA  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 3NT+1 w 4 -630 -167 167 
5 2 55 51  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 3NT-1 w 4 100 106 -106 
5 2 19 50  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3x-3 s A -500 -131 131 
5 2 3 35  EDGTTON - LUND  EIDI - SAKR 4-1 e 2 100 106 -106 
5 3 37 66  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 2+1 e 6 -140 4 -4 
5 3 4 9  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  BENOIT - GAVIARD 3NT-1 w 4 100 106 -106 
5 3 25 27  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3NT= w 8 -600 -159 159 
5 3 47 63  LORENZINI - VENTIN  KING - MCINTOSH 3NT+1 w 7 -630 -167 167 
5 4 34 49  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 1NT= s 10 90 104 -104 
5 4 29 65  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3NT-1 e 2 100 106 -106 
5 4 57 42  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  GROMOV - GULEVICH 1NT-3 s J -150 4 -4 
5 4 56 26  LUPU - LUPU  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3NT+1 w 4 -630 -167 167 
5 5 18 52  BIRMAN - WINKLER  DEMUY - HURD 4-1 e 9 100 106 -106 
5 5 30 13  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 3NT-1 e 2 100 106 -106 
5 5 8 10  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  LAUSS - WERNLE 1NT-1 s Q -50 44 -44 
5 5 24 36  BERTHEAU - BLACK  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3NT+1 w 8 -630 -167 167 
5 6 53 40  LANTARON - PIEDRA  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT-1 w 4 100 106 -106 
5 7 61 54  BYE - BYE  BROGELAND - GILLIS PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  20 (10)    East    all session # 4  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  A 5
  K J 10 6 4 2
  A 8
  10 9 4
  Q 7 3
  8 5 3
  Q 7 3
  A Q 7 3
  K J 8 2
  A Q 9
  10 5 4
  K J 5
  10 9 6 4
  7
  K J 9 6 2
  8 6 2
Analysis
Not available
board  20, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  300 1 205.00 -205.00
2  100 1 131.00 -131.00
3  80 1 126.00 -126.00
4 -100  4 49.00 -49.00
5 -110  3 42.00 -42.00
6 -120  2 36.00 -36.00
7 -140  1 25.00 -25.00
8 -150  1 21.00 -21.00
9 -200  1 -5.00 5.00
10 -300  1 -50.00 50.00
11 -600  4 -167.00 167.00
12 -630  1 -179.00 179.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 33 64  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  FRONTAURA - MADALA 2-2 n 9 -200 -5 5 
5 1 17 45  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 3-1 w A 100 131 -131 
5 1 60 14  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT= w K -600 -167 167 
5 1 7 20  APTEKER - GOWER  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 2-1 n 4 -100 49 -49 
5 2 5 28  CAPUCHO - LARA  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4-3 e 7 300 205 -205 
5 2 55 51  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 3NT+1 e 9 -630 -179 179 
5 2 19 50  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2NT= w J -120 36 -36 
5 2 3 35  EDGTTON - LUND  EIDI - SAKR 3NT= e 7 -600 -167 167 
5 3 37 66  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 2+1 w 9 -140 25 -25 
5 3 4 9  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  BENOIT - GAVIARD 3NT= e 6 -600 -167 167 
5 3 25 27  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 1NT+2 w J -150 21 -21 
5 3 47 63  LORENZINI - VENTIN  KING - MCINTOSH 2+1 w A -110 42 -42 
5 4 34 49  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 2-1 n 4 -100 49 -49 
5 4 29 65  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3NT= e 7 -600 -167 167 
5 4 57 42  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  GROMOV - GULEVICH 1= n 5 80 126 -126 
5 4 56 26  LUPU - LUPU  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2+1 w A -110 42 -42 
5 5 18 52  BIRMAN - WINKLER  DEMUY - HURD 2-1 n 5 -100 49 -49 
5 5 30 13  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 2= w A -110 42 -42 
5 5 8 10  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  LAUSS - WERNLE 2-1 n 4 -100 49 -49 
5 5 24 36  BERTHEAU - BLACK  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 2-3 n 4 -300 -50 50 
5 6 53 40  LANTARON - PIEDRA  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 1NT+1 w K -120 36 -36 
5 7 61 54  BYE - BYE  BROGELAND - GILLIS PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31