Deals and Frequencies session # 3    phase  2 / B..G Cavendish Pairs 2019 - 06-Feb-2019 
board    1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
board  1    North    none session # 3  section(s) B..G
 
  10 6 4
  K 10 9 7 6 52
  J 9 7
  K Q J 8 7 65
  8
  A Q J 3
  4
  10 9
  A K J 7
 
  A K 10 8 6 32
  A 4 3 2
  Q 9 5 3 2
  8 4
  Q 5
Analysis
Not available
board  1, Imps acr. field
 20 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  500 2 217.00 -217.00
2  150 2 121.00 -121.00
3  100 5 96.00 -96.00
4  50 2 76.00 -76.00
5 -400  2 -66.00 66.00
6 -450  1 -77.00 77.00
7 -480  1 -79.00 79.00
8 -980  5 -204.00 204.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 33 10  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  LAUSS - WERNLE 7-3 e A 150 121 -121 
1 1 13 3  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  EDGTTON - LUND 7x-3 w 7 500 217 -217 
1 1 52 54  DEMUY - HURD  BROGELAND - GILLIS 7x-1 w 4 100 96 -96 
1 1 60 20  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 5= e 4 -400 -66 66 
1 2 5 14  CAPUCHO - LARA  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 6= w 4 -980 -204 204 
1 2 45 47  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  LORENZINI - VENTIN 7-1 w 10 50 76 -76 
1 2 64 63  FRONTAURA - MADALA  KING - MCINTOSH 5= e 8 -400 -66 66 
1 2 19 35  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  EIDI - SAKR 7x-1 w 7 100 96 -96 
1 3 37 50  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 7x-1 w 9 100 96 -96 
1 3 51 56  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  LUPU - LUPU 6= w 4 -980 -204 204 
1 3 28 26  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 7-2 w 4 100 96 -96 
1 3 25 17  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 7NTx-3 w 2 500 217 -217 
1 4 34 27  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 7x-1 w 4 100 96 -96 
1 4 9 24  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BERTHEAU - BLACK 6= w 10 -980 -204 204 
1 4 66 36  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4+1 w 6 -450 -77 77 
1 4 57 55  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 5-1 e 4 50 76 -76 
1 5 18 42  BIRMAN - WINKLER  GROMOV - GULEVICH 7-3 e 8 150 121 -121 
1 5 65 7  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  APTEKER - GOWER 4+2 w 4 -480 -79 79 
1 5 49 40  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 6= w 4 -980 -204 204 
1 5 8 4  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 6= w 4 -980 -204 204 
1 6 53 29  LANTARON - PIEDRA  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG PC - ?? 60=/40= 31 -31 
1 7 61 30  BYE - BYE  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  2    East    NS vul session # 3  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  K 10 8 4
  K 10 8 3
  A 10 8 6
  3
  A 7 6 5 3 2
  2
  9 4
  K Q J 7
  9
  A Q 9 6
  K Q J 3 2
  A 9 5
  Q J
  J 7 5 4
  7 5
  10 8 6 4 2
Analysis
Not available
board  2, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 1 134.00 -134.00
2  50 9 103.00 -103.00
3 -140  1 12.00 -12.00
4 -400  7 -104.00 104.00
5 -430  3 -115.00 115.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 33 10  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  LAUSS - WERNLE 3NT= w 3 -400 -104 104 
1 1 13 3  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  EDGTTON - LUND 5-1 w 3 50 103 -103 
1 1 52 54  DEMUY - HURD  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT-1 e Q 50 103 -103 
1 1 60 20  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3NT= e Q -400 -104 104 
1 2 5 14  CAPUCHO - LARA  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 2+1 w 3 -140 12 -12 
1 2 45 47  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3NT+1 e 2 -430 -115 115 
1 2 64 63  FRONTAURA - MADALA  KING - MCINTOSH 3NT= e 6 -400 -104 104 
1 2 19 35  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  EIDI - SAKR 3NT= e Q -400 -104 104 
1 3 37 50  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3NT= w 4 -400 -104 104 
1 3 51 56  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  LUPU - LUPU 3NTx-1 e Q 100 134 -134 
1 3 28 26  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4-1 w 8 50 103 -103 
1 3 25 17  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 3NT= e Q -400 -104 104 
1 4 34 27  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3NT-1 e Q 50 103 -103 
1 4 9 24  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3NT= e 6 -400 -104 104 
1 4 66 36  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3NT+1 w 4 -430 -115 115 
1 4 57 55  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 3NT-1 e Q 50 103 -103 
1 5 18 42  BIRMAN - WINKLER  GROMOV - GULEVICH 3NT-1 e Q 50 103 -103 
1 5 65 7  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  APTEKER - GOWER 3NT-1 e Q 50 103 -103 
1 5 49 40  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT-1 e Q 50 103 -103 
1 5 8 4  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 3NT+1 w 4 -430 -115 115 
1 6 53 29  LANTARON - PIEDRA  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3NT-1 e 8 50 103 -103 
1 7 61 30  BYE - BYE  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  3    South    EW vul session # 3  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  K 2
  A J 4 3
  A 10 5
  8 7 6 3
  Q J 10 6 3
  K Q 10 7
  9 8
  K 2
  8 5 4
  9 8 6 2
  Q J 7 6 3
  10
  A 9 7
  5
  K 4 2
  A Q J 9 5 4
Analysis
Not available
board  3, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  920 3 186.00 -186.00
2  640 1 76.00 -76.00
3  490 3 7.00 -7.00
4  460 6 -9.00 9.00
5  430 5 -26.00 26.00
6  400 1 -45.00 45.00
7 -50  2 -213.00 213.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 33 42  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  GROMOV - GULEVICH 3NT+2 n 8 460 -9 9 
2 1 13 7  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  APTEKER - GOWER 3NT+1 n 4 430 -26 26 
2 1 52 40  DEMUY - HURD  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 6-1 s K -50 -213 213 
2 1 19 20  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3NT+2 s Q 460 -9 9 
2 2 5 10  CAPUCHO - LARA  LAUSS - WERNLE 3NT+2 n 4 460 -9 9 
2 2 45 3  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  EDGTTON - LUND 3NT+2 s K 460 -9 9 
2 2 64 54  FRONTAURA - MADALA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT+1 s 3 430 -26 26 
2 2 25 35  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  EIDI - SAKR 2xx= s K 640 76 -76 
2 3 37 14  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 5= s J 400 -45 45 
2 3 51 47  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3NT+3 n 3 490 7 -7 
2 3 28 63  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  KING - MCINTOSH 3NT+2 n 5 460 -9 9 
2 3 57 30  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 6= s K 920 186 -186 
2 4 34 50  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 6-1 s K -50 -213 213 
2 4 9 56  BENOIT - GAVIARD  LUPU - LUPU 3NT+1 n J 430 -26 26 
2 4 66 26  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3NT+2 s K 460 -9 9 
2 4 8 17  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 6= s K 920 186 -186 
2 5 18 27  BIRMAN - WINKLER  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3NT+1 s Q 430 -26 26 
2 5 65 24  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  BERTHEAU - BLACK 6= s K 920 186 -186 
2 5 49 36  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3NT+3 n 6 490 7 -7 
2 5 60 55  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 3NT+1 n 4 430 -26 26 
2 6 53 4  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 3NT+3 n 5 490 7 -7 
2 7 61 29  BYE - BYE  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  4    West    all session # 3  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  10 9 8 7 3
  4
  A K
  A K Q 4 3
  J
  A K Q 2
  Q 10 9 8 3
  10 8 7
  K 6 5
  8 7 6 3
  J 7 6 2
  J 5
  A Q 4 2
  J 10 9 5
  5 4
  9 6 2
Analysis
Not available
board  4, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1100 1 195.00 -195.00
2  990 1 152.00 -152.00
3  680 2 11.00 -11.00
4  650 16 -9.00 9.00
5  150 1 -225.00 225.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 33 42  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  GROMOV - GULEVICH 4+1 n J 650 -9 9 
2 1 13 7  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  APTEKER - GOWER 4+1 n 6 650 -9 9 
2 1 52 40  DEMUY - HURD  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4+1 n 6 650 -9 9 
2 1 19 20  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4+1 n 6 650 -9 9 
2 2 5 10  CAPUCHO - LARA  LAUSS - WERNLE 4+1 n J 650 -9 9 
2 2 45 3  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  EDGTTON - LUND 4+1 n J 650 -9 9 
2 2 64 54  FRONTAURA - MADALA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4+1 n 6 650 -9 9 
2 2 25 35  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  EIDI - SAKR 4+1 n J 650 -9 9 
2 3 37 14  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4+1 n J 650 -9 9 
2 3 51 47  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  LORENZINI - VENTIN 5x-4 w A 1100 195 -195 
2 3 28 63  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  KING - MCINTOSH 4+1 n 6 650 -9 9 
2 3 57 30  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 4x+1 n 6 990 152 -152 
2 4 34 50  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 4+1 s A 650 -9 9 
2 4 9 56  BENOIT - GAVIARD  LUPU - LUPU 2+3 n 6 150 -225 225 
2 4 66 26  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4+1 n 6 650 -9 9 
2 4 8 17  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4+2 s A 680 11 -11 
2 5 18 27  BIRMAN - WINKLER  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4+2 n 6 680 11 -11 
2 5 65 24  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4+1 n 2 650 -9 9 
2 5 49 36  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4+1 n 7 650 -9 9 
2 5 60 55  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4+1 n 6 650 -9 9 
2 6 53 4  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4+1 n 2 650 -9 9 
2 7 61 29  BYE - BYE  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  5    North    NS vul session # 3  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  A Q J 9 7 3
  Q J 3
  Q 2
  K 7
  10 8 6
  8 7 4
  J 7 6 5
  Q J 2
  K 2
  A 9 6 2
  A K 3
  A 9 8 3
  5 4
  K 10 5
  10 9 8 4
  10 6 5 4
Analysis
Not available
board  5, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  110 1 68.00 -68.00
2  100 2 64.00 -64.00
3  90 1 52.00 -52.00
4  50 8 32.00 -32.00
5 -90  1 -46.00 46.00
6 -100  2 -49.00 49.00
7 -110  3 -54.00 54.00
8 -120  3 -66.00 66.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 33 27  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3NT-1 e 5 50 32 -32 
3 1 13 24  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BERTHEAU - BLACK 2-1 n A -100 -49 49 
3 1 52 36  DEMUY - HURD  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 1NT= n A 90 52 -52 
3 1 25 20  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 2= n A 110 68 -68 
3 2 5 42  CAPUCHO - LARA  GROMOV - GULEVICH 2NT-2 e 5 100 64 -64 
3 2 45 7  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  APTEKER - GOWER 1NT= e 5 -90 -46 46 
3 2 64 40  FRONTAURA - MADALA  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 2NT-1 e 5 50 32 -32 
3 2 57 35  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  EIDI - SAKR 2NT-1 e 4 50 32 -32 
3 3 37 10  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  LAUSS - WERNLE 3= w 7 -110 -54 54 
3 3 51 3  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  EDGTTON - LUND 2NT-1 e 5 50 32 -32 
3 3 28 54  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  BROGELAND - GILLIS 1NT-2 e 5 100 64 -64 
3 3 8 29  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3-1 n A -100 -49 49 
3 4 34 14  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 2NT= w Q -120 -66 66 
3 4 9 47  BENOIT - GAVIARD  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3= w A -110 -54 54 
3 4 66 63  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  KING - MCINTOSH 2NT= e 4 -120 -66 66 
3 4 60 30  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3-1 e 5 50 32 -32 
3 5 18 50  BIRMAN - WINKLER  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3-1 w J 50 32 -32 
3 5 65 56  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  LUPU - LUPU 2NT= e 5 -120 -66 66 
3 5 49 26  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3= w 3 -110 -54 54 
3 5 19 17  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 2NT-1 e 5 50 32 -32 
3 6 53 55  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 3-1 w A 50 32 -32 
3 7 61 4  BYE - BYE  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  6    East    EW vul session # 3  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  A K 10 5 2
  K 9 4 3
  7 6 4
  9
  J 8
  8 6 5
  A Q J 9
  A 10 7 4
  9 6 3
  A Q 2
  10 8 3 2
  6 5 2
  Q 7 4
  J 10 7
  K 5
  K Q J 8 3
Analysis
Not available
board  6, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  140 4 54.00 -54.00
2  110 9 33.00 -33.00
3 -50  3 -46.00 46.00
4 -100  5 -75.00 75.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 33 27  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 2= n 3 110 33 -33 
3 1 13 24  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4-2 n 3 -100 -75 75 
3 1 52 36  DEMUY - HURD  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 2= n 8 110 33 -33 
3 1 25 20  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 2+1 s J 140 54 -54 
3 2 5 42  CAPUCHO - LARA  GROMOV - GULEVICH 4-2 s J -100 -75 75 
3 2 45 7  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  APTEKER - GOWER 2= n 3 110 33 -33 
3 2 64 40  FRONTAURA - MADALA  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 2= n 2 110 33 -33 
3 2 57 35  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  EIDI - SAKR 4-2 n 6 -100 -75 75 
3 3 37 10  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  LAUSS - WERNLE 2= n A 110 33 -33 
3 3 51 3  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  EDGTTON - LUND 3-1 s 5 -50 -46 46 
3 3 28 54  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  BROGELAND - GILLIS 2= n 9 110 33 -33 
3 3 8 29  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3NT-1 s 5 -50 -46 46 
3 4 34 14  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 2= s 5 110 33 -33 
3 4 9 47  BENOIT - GAVIARD  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3-1 n 3 -50 -46 46 
3 4 66 63  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  KING - MCINTOSH 2= n 2 110 33 -33 
3 4 60 30  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 4-2 n 8 -100 -75 75 
3 5 18 50  BIRMAN - WINKLER  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2+1 n 8 140 54 -54 
3 5 65 56  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  LUPU - LUPU 2+1 s 5 140 54 -54 
3 5 49 26  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2+1 s 6 140 54 -54 
3 5 19 17  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4-2 n 3 -100 -75 75 
3 6 53 55  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 2= s 5 110 33 -33 
3 7 61 4  BYE - BYE  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  7    South    all session # 3  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  J 9
  A Q 10 8 5
  K 8 6 3
  Q 8
  10 8 7 6
  9 6 4
  Q 5 4
  J 6 3
  A 4
  K 7
  A J 9
  A K 10 9 7 4
  K Q 5 3 2
  J 3 2
  10 7 2
  5 2
Analysis
Not available
board  7, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1 -130  8 71.00 -71.00
2 -150  5 55.00 -55.00
3 -180  1 36.00 -36.00
4 -200  1 29.00 -29.00
5 -600  4 -146.00 146.00
6 -630  2 -162.00 162.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 33 50  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3+1 e 2 -130 71 -71 
4 1 13 56  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  LUPU - LUPU 3-2 n A -200 29 -29 
4 1 52 26  DEMUY - HURD  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3+1 e 5 -130 71 -71 
4 1 57 20  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3NT= e 3 -600 -146 146 
4 2 5 27  CAPUCHO - LARA  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 2+2 e 2 -130 71 -71 
4 2 45 24  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BERTHEAU - BLACK 1NT+2 e 2 -150 55 -55 
4 2 64 36  FRONTAURA - MADALA  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3+2 e 2 -150 55 -55 
4 2 8 35  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  EIDI - SAKR 3NT= e 2 -600 -146 146 
4 3 37 42  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  GROMOV - GULEVICH 3+2 e 3 -150 55 -55 
4 3 51 7  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  APTEKER - GOWER 3NT= e 2 -600 -146 146 
4 3 28 40  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3+1 e 2 -130 71 -71 
4 3 60 4  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 3NT+1 e 3 -630 -162 162 
4 4 34 10  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  LAUSS - WERNLE 2NT+1 e 2 -150 55 -55 
4 4 9 3  BENOIT - GAVIARD  EDGTTON - LUND 2NT+1 e 2 -150 55 -55 
4 4 66 54  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3+1 e J -130 71 -71 
4 4 19 29  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3NT+1 e 2 -630 -162 162 
4 5 18 14  BIRMAN - WINKLER  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT= e 2 -600 -146 146 
4 5 65 47  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3+1 e 2 -130 71 -71 
4 5 49 63  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  KING - MCINTOSH 3+1 e 2 -130 71 -71 
4 5 25 30  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3+1 e 2 -130 71 -71 
4 6 53 17  LANTARON - PIEDRA  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 2NT+2 e 2 -180 36 -36 
4 7 61 55  BYE - BYE  ANDERSSON - HEBERT PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  8    West    none session # 3  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  7 2
  A K Q 8 7 5
 
  A Q J 5 3
  A K Q 8 6 3
  6 4 2
  Q 4
  9 7
  J 10 9 5 4
  10 3
  J 10 7 2
  K 2
 
  J 9
  A K 9 8 6 53
  10 8 6 4
Analysis
Not available
board  8, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1090 2 143.00 -143.00
2  980 2 93.00 -93.00
3  920 10 62.00 -62.00
4  800 1 11.00 -11.00
5  500 1 -100.00 100.00
6  420 1 -135.00 135.00
7  400 1 -138.00 138.00
8 -50  2 -240.00 240.00
9 -100  1 -250.00 250.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 33 50  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 5= s A 400 -138 138 
4 1 13 56  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  LUPU - LUPU 6x= s A 1090 143 -143 
4 1 52 26  DEMUY - HURD  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 6= n J 920 62 -62 
4 1 57 20  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 6= n J 920 62 -62 
4 2 5 27  CAPUCHO - LARA  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 6= n J 980 93 -93 
4 2 45 24  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BERTHEAU - BLACK 6= n J 920 62 -62 
4 2 64 36  FRONTAURA - MADALA  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 6x-4 e A 800 11 -11 
4 2 8 35  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  EIDI - SAKR 7-1 s A -50 -240 240 
4 3 37 42  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  GROMOV - GULEVICH 6= n J 920 62 -62 
4 3 51 7  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  APTEKER - GOWER 6= s K 920 62 -62 
4 3 28 40  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 6= s Q 920 62 -62 
4 3 60 4  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 6= n J 920 62 -62 
4 4 34 10  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  LAUSS - WERNLE 6= s A 920 62 -62 
4 4 9 3  BENOIT - GAVIARD  EDGTTON - LUND 6= n J 980 93 -93 
4 4 66 54  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  BROGELAND - GILLIS 5x-3 w A 500 -100 100 
4 4 19 29  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 6= n J 920 62 -62 
4 5 18 14  BIRMAN - WINKLER  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 7-1 s K -50 -240 240 
4 5 65 47  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  LORENZINI - VENTIN 7x-1 n 2 -100 -250 250 
4 5 49 63  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  KING - MCINTOSH 6= s K 920 62 -62 
4 5 25 30  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 5+1 s K 420 -135 135 
4 6 53 17  LANTARON - PIEDRA  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 6x= s A 1090 143 -143 
4 7 61 55  BYE - BYE  ANDERSSON - HEBERT PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  9    North    EW vul session # 3  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  9 7 5 2
  J 7 4
  A 5 3
  10 6 3
  K 8 6
  A K 8 3
  6 4
  A K J 2
  Q 4 3
  10 9 2
  10 7
  Q 9 8 7 5
  A J 10
  Q 6 5
  K Q J 9 8 2
  4
Analysis
Not available
board  9, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  300 1 104.00 -104.00
2  200 5 56.00 -56.00
3  110 8 0.00 0.00
4  100 3 -2.00 2.00
5 -50  2 -78.00 78.00
6 -110  2 -111.00 111.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 33 14  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4-2 e K 200 56 -56 
5 1 13 47  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3-3 e K 300 104 -104 
5 1 52 63  DEMUY - HURD  KING - MCINTOSH 3= s A 110 0 0 
5 1 8 20  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3= s K 110 0 0 
5 2 5 50  CAPUCHO - LARA  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3-1 s A -50 -78 78 
5 2 45 56  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  LUPU - LUPU 3-1 e K 100 -2 2 
5 2 64 26  FRONTAURA - MADALA  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3= s A 110 0 0 
5 2 60 35  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  EIDI - SAKR 4-1 e K 100 -2 2 
5 3 37 27  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3= s A 110 0 0 
5 3 51 24  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3= s A 110 0 0 
5 3 28 36  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 5-2 e K 200 56 -56 
5 3 19 55  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4-1 s A -50 -78 78 
5 4 34 42  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  GROMOV - GULEVICH 3= s A 110 0 0 
5 4 9 7  BENOIT - GAVIARD  APTEKER - GOWER 4-1 e K 100 -2 2 
5 4 66 40  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3-2 e K 200 56 -56 
5 4 25 4  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 3= e K -110 -111 111 
5 5 18 10  BIRMAN - WINKLER  LAUSS - WERNLE 3= s A 110 0 0 
5 5 65 3  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  EDGTTON - LUND 4-2 e K 200 56 -56 
5 5 49 54  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3= e K -110 -111 111 
5 5 57 29  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3= s A 110 0 0 
5 6 53 30  LANTARON - PIEDRA  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 5-2 e K 200 56 -56 
5 7 61 17  BYE - BYE  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  10    East    all session # 3  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  8
  A J 10 9 8 2
  Q J 5
  10 8 2
  10 9 7 3
  Q 5 4
  K
  7 6 5 4 3
  K 5 4 2
  K 3
  A 9 8 6
  A J 9
  A Q J 6
  7 6
  10 7 4 3 2
  K Q
Analysis
Not available
board  10, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  500 3 151.00 -151.00
2  200 5 18.00 -18.00
3  140 4 -20.00 20.00
4  110 6 -41.00 41.00
5  100 2 -41.00 41.00
6 -100  1 -135.00 135.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 33 14  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 2x-1 w 8 200 18 -18 
5 1 13 47  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  LORENZINI - VENTIN 2-1 w 8 100 -41 41 
5 1 52 63  DEMUY - HURD  KING - MCINTOSH 3= n 4 140 -20 20 
5 1 8 20  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3-1 s 5 -100 -135 135 
5 2 5 50  CAPUCHO - LARA  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2x-1 w Q 200 18 -18 
5 2 45 56  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  LUPU - LUPU 2+1 s K 140 -20 20 
5 2 64 26  FRONTAURA - MADALA  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3x-2 e 7 500 151 -151 
5 2 60 35  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  EIDI - SAKR 2= n 2 110 -41 41 
5 3 37 27  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 2-2 w 8 200 18 -18 
5 3 51 24  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  BERTHEAU - BLACK 2= s K 110 -41 41 
5 3 28 36  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 2+1 n 4 140 -20 20 
5 3 19 55  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 3= s 10 140 -20 20 
5 4 34 42  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  GROMOV - GULEVICH 3x-2 w 8 500 151 -151 
5 4 9 7  BENOIT - GAVIARD  APTEKER - GOWER 2= s K 110 -41 41 
5 4 66 40  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 2= n 4 110 -41 41 
5 4 25 4  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 2= s K 110 -41 41 
5 5 18 10  BIRMAN - WINKLER  LAUSS - WERNLE 2-1 e 2 100 -41 41 
5 5 65 3  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  EDGTTON - LUND 2x-2 w Q 500 151 -151 
5 5 49 54  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  BROGELAND - GILLIS 2= n 4 110 -41 41 
5 5 57 29  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 2-2 w Q 200 18 -18 
5 6 53 30  LANTARON - PIEDRA  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 2x-1 w 8 200 18 -18 
5 7 61 17  BYE - BYE  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31