Deals and Frequencies session # 2    phase  2 / B..G Cavendish Pairs 2019 - 06-Feb-2019 
board    11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
board  11 (1)    North    none session # 2  section(s) B..G
  A K 8 6 5 2
  A K 4
  Q 4
  A 2
  J 9 4
  Q 9 7 6 5
  A 9 5
  Q 4
  10 3
  8 2
  K J 10 8 3
  9 6 5 3
  Q 7
  J 10 3
  7 6 2
  K J 10 8 7
Analysis
Not available
board  11, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  520 3 29.00 -29.00
2  510 7 29.00 -29.00
3  450 4 -13.00 13.00
4  420 7 -34.00 34.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 33 54  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4= n 5 420 -34 34 
1 1 3 60  EDGTTON - LUND  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 4+3 n 2 510 29 -29 
1 1 10 17  LAUSS - WERNLE  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4= n 8 420 -34 34 
1 1 13 20  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3NT+4 s 6 520 29 -29 
1 2 5 63  CAPUCHO - LARA  KING - MCINTOSH 4= n 8 420 -34 34 
1 2 47 19  LORENZINI - VENTIN  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4+3 n 8 510 29 -29 
1 2 14 55  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4+1 s A 450 -13 13 
1 2 45 35  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  EIDI - SAKR 4= n 8 420 -34 34 
1 3 37 26  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4= n 8 420 -34 34 
1 3 56 25  LUPU - LUPU  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 5+2 n 8 510 29 -29 
1 3 50 4  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4+3 n 2 510 29 -29 
1 3 51 52  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  DEMUY - HURD 4= n 8 420 -34 34 
1 4 34 36  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4= n 8 420 -34 34 
1 4 24 57  BERTHEAU - BLACK  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4+3 n 2 510 29 -29 
1 4 27 29  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4+3 n 8 510 29 -29 
1 4 9 64  BENOIT - GAVIARD  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4+1 n 10 450 -13 13 
1 5 18 40  BIRMAN - WINKLER  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4+3 n 6 510 29 -29 
1 5 7 8  APTEKER - GOWER  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3NT+4 s 5 520 29 -29 
1 5 42 30  GROMOV - GULEVICH  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 4+1 n J 450 -13 13 
1 5 65 28  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4+1 n 8 450 -13 13 
1 6 53 66  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3NT+4 s 6 520 29 -29 
1 7 61 49  BYE - BYE  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  12 (2)    East    NS vul session # 2  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  5 3 2
  K
  A J 2
  A Q J 9 7 3
  6 4
  9 8 4 3
  Q 10 3
  K 10 6 2
  10 8
  A J 10
  K 9 8 7 6 4
  5 4
  A K Q J 9 7
  Q 7 6 5 2
  5
  8
Analysis
Not available
board  12, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1430 7 186.00 -186.00
2  680 12 -76.00 76.00
3  620 1 -103.00 103.00
4 -100  1 -287.00 287.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 33 54  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  BROGELAND - GILLIS 6= s 3 1430 186 -186 
1 1 3 60  EDGTTON - LUND  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 4+2 n 4 680 -76 76 
1 1 10 17  LAUSS - WERNLE  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4+2 s 3 680 -76 76 
1 1 13 20  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4= s 3 620 -103 103 
1 2 5 63  CAPUCHO - LARA  KING - MCINTOSH 4+2 s 3 680 -76 76 
1 2 47 19  LORENZINI - VENTIN  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4+2 n 8 680 -76 76 
1 2 14 55  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 6= s 4 1430 186 -186 
1 2 45 35  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  EIDI - SAKR 6= s Q 1430 186 -186 
1 3 37 26  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4+2 n A 680 -76 76 
1 3 56 25  LUPU - LUPU  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4+2 s 4 680 -76 76 
1 3 50 4  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 6= n 8 1430 186 -186 
1 3 51 52  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  DEMUY - HURD 4+2 n 8 680 -76 76 
1 4 34 36  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 6= n 5 1430 186 -186 
1 4 24 57  BERTHEAU - BLACK  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4+2 n A 680 -76 76 
1 4 27 29  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 6= s 3 1430 186 -186 
1 4 9 64  BENOIT - GAVIARD  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4+2 s 2 680 -76 76 
1 5 18 40  BIRMAN - WINKLER  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4+2 s 3 680 -76 76 
1 5 7 8  APTEKER - GOWER  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 5+1 s Q 680 -76 76 
1 5 42 30  GROMOV - GULEVICH  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 6= s 3 1430 186 -186 
1 5 65 28  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4+2 s Q 680 -76 76 
1 6 53 66  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 6-1 n 8 -100 -287 287 
1 7 61 49  BYE - BYE  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  13 (3)    South    all session # 2  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  A K 5 2
  Q 10 9 5
  9 7
  8 6 4
  Q 10 8
  4 3 2
  K J 10 8 6 4
  9
  9 7 6
  A 6
  Q 2
  A Q J 10 7 5
  J 4 3
  K J 8 7
  A 5 3
  K 3 2
Analysis
Not available
board  13, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  400 1 205.00 -205.00
2  140 1 102.00 -102.00
3  100 2 81.00 -81.00
4 -90  4 -16.00 16.00
5 -100  7 -21.00 21.00
6 -110  4 -25.00 25.00
7 -200  2 -79.00 79.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 33 40  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3-1 e 3 100 81 -81 
2 1 3 8  EDGTTON - LUND  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3= w 10 -110 -25 25 
2 1 10 30  LAUSS - WERNLE  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3-1 s 9 -100 -21 21 
2 1 45 20  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3-1 s 9 -100 -21 21 
2 2 5 54  CAPUCHO - LARA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3-2 s 9 -200 -79 79 
2 2 47 60  LORENZINI - VENTIN  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 2-1 s 9 -100 -21 21 
2 2 14 17  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 3= e 3 -110 -25 25 
2 2 51 35  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  EIDI - SAKR 2+1 s 9 140 102 -102 
2 3 37 63  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  KING - MCINTOSH 2-1 s 9 -100 -21 21 
2 3 56 19  LUPU - LUPU  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3= e 3 -110 -25 25 
2 3 50 55  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4-1 w A 100 81 -81 
2 3 9 49  BENOIT - GAVIARD  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 3-2 s 9 -200 -79 79 
2 4 34 26  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2-1 s 9 -100 -21 21 
2 4 24 25  BERTHEAU - BLACK  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3NT-4 e 4 400 205 -205 
2 4 27 4  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 2= e 3 -90 -16 16 
2 4 65 52  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  DEMUY - HURD 3= w K -110 -25 25 
2 5 18 36  BIRMAN - WINKLER  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 2= e 3 -90 -16 16 
2 5 7 57  APTEKER - GOWER  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 2= e 3 -90 -16 16 
2 5 42 29  GROMOV - GULEVICH  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 2-1 s 9 -100 -21 21 
2 5 13 64  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  FRONTAURA - MADALA 2= e 7 -90 -16 16 
2 6 53 28  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 2-1 s 9 -100 -21 21 
2 7 61 66  BYE - BYE  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  14 (4)    West    none session # 2  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  K J 9
  K 8 7 3
  3
  10 8 7 6 5
  A 10
  9 4 2
  A K 6 2
  Q 9 4 3
  8 7 5 4 3
  Q
  J 10 8 5
  A K 2
  Q 6 2
  A J 10 6 5
  Q 9 7 4
  J
Analysis
Not available
board  14, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  530 2 190.00 -190.00
2  300 1 105.00 -105.00
3  170 3 46.00 -46.00
4  140 5 30.00 -30.00
5  50 2 -17.00 17.00
6 -50  1 -63.00 63.00
7 -110  5 -92.00 92.00
8 -140  2 -108.00 108.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 33 40  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3= w 3 -110 -92 92 
2 1 3 8  EDGTTON - LUND  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 2+1 e J -140 -108 108 
2 1 10 30  LAUSS - WERNLE  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3= n A 140 30 -30 
2 1 45 20  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3x= s A 530 190 -190 
2 2 5 54  CAPUCHO - LARA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 2+1 w 5 -110 -92 92 
2 2 47 60  LORENZINI - VENTIN  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 2+1 n A 140 30 -30 
2 2 14 17  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 5x-2 e J 300 105 -105 
2 2 51 35  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  EIDI - SAKR 2+1 w 3 -110 -92 92 
2 3 37 63  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  KING - MCINTOSH 3x= s 4 530 190 -190 
2 3 56 19  LUPU - LUPU  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4-1 e J 50 -17 17 
2 3 50 55  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 2+2 n A 170 46 -46 
2 3 9 49  BENOIT - GAVIARD  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 2+2 s A 170 46 -46 
2 4 34 26  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3= s A 140 30 -30 
2 4 24 25  BERTHEAU - BLACK  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 2= e J -110 -92 92 
2 4 27 4  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4-1 s A -50 -63 63 
2 4 65 52  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  DEMUY - HURD 3= w 3 -140 -108 108 
2 5 18 36  BIRMAN - WINKLER  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3= s A 140 30 -30 
2 5 7 57  APTEKER - GOWER  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3-1 e J 50 -17 17 
2 5 42 29  GROMOV - GULEVICH  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3= n A 140 30 -30 
2 5 13 64  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3+1 n A 170 46 -46 
2 6 53 28  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 2+1 w 5 -110 -92 92 
2 7 61 66  BYE - BYE  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  15 (5)    North    NS vul session # 2  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  A 9 5
  J 9 2
  7 4 3
  K Q 9 6
  2
  Q 7 4
  A Q J 10 9
  A J 7 3
  K J 10
  A 8 6 5 3
  8 5
  8 5 2
  Q 8 7 6 4 3
  K 10
  K 6 2
  10 4
Analysis
Not available
board  15, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 4 105.00 -105.00
2  50 7 73.00 -73.00
3 -140  1 -13.00 13.00
4 -170  1 -34.00 34.00
5 -200  3 -39.00 39.00
6 -420  4 -139.00 139.00
7 -650  1 -211.00 211.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 33 36  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3-2 s A -200 -39 39 
3 1 3 57  EDGTTON - LUND  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4= e 7 -420 -139 139 
3 1 10 29  LAUSS - WERNLE  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3= e 3 -140 -13 13 
3 1 51 20  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4= e 7 -420 -139 139 
3 2 5 40  CAPUCHO - LARA  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4= w 5 -420 -139 139 
3 2 47 8  LORENZINI - VENTIN  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3+1 e 6 -170 -34 34 
3 2 14 30  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3-2 s 2 -200 -39 39 
3 2 9 35  BENOIT - GAVIARD  EIDI - SAKR 4-1 e 7 50 73 -73 
3 3 37 54  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4-2 e 10 100 105 -105 
3 3 56 60  LUPU - LUPU  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3x-1 s 7 -200 -39 39 
3 3 50 17  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 3-1 e 10 50 73 -73 
3 3 65 66  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3-1 e 10 50 73 -73 
3 4 34 63  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  KING - MCINTOSH 4-2 e 10 100 105 -105 
3 4 24 19  BERTHEAU - BLACK  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3-1 e 10 50 73 -73 
3 4 27 55  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4-2 e 4 100 105 -105 
3 4 13 49  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4= e 6 -420 -139 139 
3 5 18 26  BIRMAN - WINKLER  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3-1 e 10 50 73 -73 
3 5 7 25  APTEKER - GOWER  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4-2 e 10 100 105 -105 
3 5 42 4  GROMOV - GULEVICH  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 3-1 e 10 50 73 -73 
3 5 45 52  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  DEMUY - HURD 3NTx+1 e 2 -650 -211 211 
3 6 53 64  LANTARON - PIEDRA  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3NT-1 e 7 50 73 -73 
3 7 61 28  BYE - BYE  ABECASSIS - CRONIER PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  16 (6)    East    EW vul session # 2  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  K 10 6 5
  K 9 8
  10 9 3 2
  Q 7
  7 3 2
  Q 2
  A 8 7 4
  A 10 6 4
  Q J 8 4
  A 7 5
  K 6 5
  K J 5
  A 9
  J 10 6 4 3
  Q J
  9 8 3 2
Analysis
Not available
board  16, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 2 116.00 -116.00
2  110 2 69.00 -69.00
3  100 4 67.00 -67.00
4 -50  1 -7.00 7.00
5 -90  4 -30.00 30.00
6 -100  3 -33.00 33.00
7 -110  2 -42.00 42.00
8 -120  2 -51.00 51.00
9 -600  1 -226.00 226.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 33 36  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 1NT+1 w 6 -120 -51 51 
3 1 3 57  EDGTTON - LUND  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 1NT= w 2 -90 -30 30 
3 1 10 29  LAUSS - WERNLE  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 2= e Q -110 -42 42 
3 1 51 20  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 1NT= e 4 -90 -30 30 
3 2 5 40  CAPUCHO - LARA  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3-1 e Q 100 67 -67 
3 2 47 8  LORENZINI - VENTIN  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3-1 s 2 -50 -7 7 
3 2 14 30  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 1NT= e 4 -90 -30 30 
3 2 9 35  BENOIT - GAVIARD  EIDI - SAKR 2-1 e J 100 67 -67 
3 3 37 54  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  BROGELAND - GILLIS 1NT= e 4 -90 -30 30 
3 3 56 60  LUPU - LUPU  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3NT-2 w 8 200 116 -116 
3 3 50 17  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 1NT-1 e 3 100 67 -67 
3 3 65 66  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 2x-1 s A -100 -33 33 
3 4 34 63  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  KING - MCINTOSH 2= e J -110 -42 42 
3 4 24 19  BERTHEAU - BLACK  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 2x-1 s 3 -100 -33 33 
3 4 27 55  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 2NT-1 w 5 100 67 -67 
3 4 13 49  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 2-2 n J -100 -33 33 
3 5 18 26  BIRMAN - WINKLER  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2= s 2 110 69 -69 
3 5 7 25  APTEKER - GOWER  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 1NT+1 w 5 -120 -51 51 
3 5 42 4  GROMOV - GULEVICH  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 3NT= w 5 -600 -226 226 
3 5 45 52  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  DEMUY - HURD 2= s 2 110 69 -69 
3 6 53 64  LANTARON - PIEDRA  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3NT-2 e 4 200 116 -116 
3 7 61 28  BYE - BYE  ABECASSIS - CRONIER PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  17 (7)    South    none session # 2  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  Q 6 4
  9 3 2
  3 2
  J 10 9 7 5
  A J 8
  K 10 7 6
  A 9 6
  Q 8 3
  K 9 5 3 2
  A Q 8
  10 7 4
  K 2
  10 7
  J 5 4
  K Q J 8 5
  A 6 4
Analysis
Not available
board  17, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 3 117.00 -117.00
2  50 9 84.00 -84.00
3 -420  7 -123.00 123.00
4 -430  2 -123.00 123.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 33 26  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4-1 e K 50 84 -84 
4 1 3 25  EDGTTON - LUND  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4-1 e K 50 84 -84 
4 1 10 4  LAUSS - WERNLE  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4= e K -420 -123 123 
4 1 9 20  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4-1 e K 50 84 -84 
4 2 5 36  CAPUCHO - LARA  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4-1 e K 50 84 -84 
4 2 47 57  LORENZINI - VENTIN  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3NT+1 w 10 -430 -123 123 
4 2 14 29  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3NT-2 e K 100 117 -117 
4 2 65 35  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  EIDI - SAKR 4= e K -420 -123 123 
4 3 37 40  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4-1 e K 50 84 -84 
4 3 56 8  LUPU - LUPU  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4= e K -420 -123 123 
4 3 50 30  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 4= e K -420 -123 123 
4 3 13 28  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 3NT+1 w 3 -430 -123 123 
4 4 34 54  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT-2 w 3 100 117 -117 
4 4 24 60  BERTHEAU - BLACK  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 4= e K -420 -123 123 
4 4 27 17  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 3NT-2 e K 100 117 -117 
4 4 45 66  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 4-1 e K 50 84 -84 
4 5 18 63  BIRMAN - WINKLER  KING - MCINTOSH 4-1 e K 50 84 -84 
4 5 7 19  APTEKER - GOWER  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4-1 e K 50 84 -84 
4 5 42 55  GROMOV - GULEVICH  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4= e K -420 -123 123 
4 5 51 49  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4= e K -420 -123 123 
4 6 53 52  LANTARON - PIEDRA  DEMUY - HURD 4-1 e K 50 84 -84 
4 7 61 64  BYE - BYE  FRONTAURA - MADALA PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  18 (8)    West    NS vul session # 2  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  A K J 2
  K 9 8
  J 8 7 3
  8 3
  7 6 5 4
  A 7 4
  K
  J 10 9 7 5
  10 8
  Q 10 6 3
  A 10 6 5 2
  A K
  Q 9 3
  J 5 2
  Q 9 4
  Q 6 4 2
Analysis
Not available
board  18, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  300 1 177.00 -177.00
2  100 1 96.00 -96.00
3  50 3 71.00 -71.00
4 -90  9 -3.00 3.00
5 -110  2 -17.00 17.00
6 -120  1 -22.00 22.00
7 -140  1 -37.00 37.00
8 -180  1 -56.00 56.00
9 -200  1 -62.00 62.00
10 -800  1 -248.00 248.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 33 26  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2x= w 8 -180 -56 56 
4 1 3 25  EDGTTON - LUND  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 1NT= e 5 -90 -3 3 
4 1 10 4  LAUSS - WERNLE  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 1NT= w 3 -90 -3 3 
4 1 9 20  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 1NT= e 2 -90 -3 3 
4 2 5 36  CAPUCHO - LARA  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 1NT+1 e 4 -120 -22 22 
4 2 47 57  LORENZINI - VENTIN  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 2= e 2 -110 -17 17 
4 2 14 29  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 2+1 e 2 -140 -37 37 
4 2 65 35  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  EIDI - SAKR 1NT-1 e 4 50 71 -71 
4 3 37 40  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 2x-1 n K -200 -62 62 
4 3 56 8  LUPU - LUPU  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 2x-3 n 2 -800 -248 248 
4 3 50 30  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 2= w 8 -110 -17 17 
4 3 13 28  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 1NT= e 2 -90 -3 3 
4 4 34 54  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  BROGELAND - GILLIS 1NT-1 e 4 50 71 -71 
4 4 24 60  BERTHEAU - BLACK  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 1NT= e Q -90 -3 3 
4 4 27 17  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 1NT= e 4 -90 -3 3 
4 4 45 66  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 1NT= e 2 -90 -3 3 
4 5 18 63  BIRMAN - WINKLER  KING - MCINTOSH 1NT-2 e Q 100 96 -96 
4 5 7 19  APTEKER - GOWER  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 2NT-1 e 5 50 71 -71 
4 5 42 55  GROMOV - GULEVICH  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 3x-2 e 2 300 177 -177 
4 5 51 49  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 1NT= e 2 -90 -3 3 
4 6 53 52  LANTARON - PIEDRA  DEMUY - HURD 1NT= e 2 -90 -3 3 
4 7 61 64  BYE - BYE  FRONTAURA - MADALA PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  19 (9)    North    EW vul session # 2  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  6 3
  K
  A 7 6 3
  A K Q 10 7 3
  10 8 4
  A 8 7 3
  Q 9 4 2
  J 2
  K Q J 9
  J 5 4 2
  K
  9 8 5 4
  A 7 5 2
  Q 10 9 6
  J 10 8 5
  6
Analysis
Not available
board  19, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  430 1 121.00 -121.00
2  400 8 110.00 -110.00
3  130 2 -17.00 17.00
4  110 2 -30.00 30.00
5 -50  5 -101.00 101.00
6 -100  2 -129.00 129.00
7 -150  1 -144.00 144.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 33 63  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  KING - MCINTOSH 3NT= n J 400 110 -110 
5 1 3 19  EDGTTON - LUND  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3= n K 110 -30 30 
5 1 10 55  LAUSS - WERNLE  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 3-1 s 4 -50 -101 101 
5 1 65 20  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3+1 n K 130 -17 17 
5 2 5 26  CAPUCHO - LARA  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 5-3 n K -150 -144 144 
5 2 47 25  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 5-2 s 4 -100 -129 129 
5 2 14 4  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 3NT-1 n K -50 -101 101 
5 2 13 35  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  EIDI - SAKR 3NT-1 s 8 -50 -101 101 
5 3 37 36  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 2+2 n K 130 -17 17 
5 3 56 57  LUPU - LUPU  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3NT= s 2 400 110 -110 
5 3 50 29  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3NT= n 8 400 110 -110 
5 3 45 64  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3NT= s 2 400 110 -110 
5 4 34 40  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT= s 8 400 110 -110 
5 4 24 8  BERTHEAU - BLACK  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3NT-1 s 10 -50 -101 101 
5 4 27 30  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3NT= s 2 400 110 -110 
5 4 51 28  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 3NT-1 s 4 -50 -101 101 
5 5 18 54  BIRMAN - WINKLER  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT= s 8 400 110 -110 
5 5 7 60  APTEKER - GOWER  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3NT= s 2 400 110 -110 
5 5 42 17  GROMOV - GULEVICH  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 3NT+1 s 2 430 121 -121 
5 5 9 66  BENOIT - GAVIARD  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3= n K 110 -30 30 
5 6 53 49  LANTARON - PIEDRA  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 5-2 s 4 -100 -129 129 
5 7 61 52  BYE - BYE  DEMUY - HURD PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  20 (10)    East    all session # 2  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  Q 3
  5
  Q 6 5 3 2
  K Q 9 8 3
  K J 9 8 5 2
  J 8 7 2
  10 7
  J
  6 4
  K Q 10 9 6 3
  A K J 9
  A
  A 10 7
  A 4
  8 4
  10 7 6 5 4 2
Analysis
Not available
board  20, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 2 205.00 -205.00
2  100 4 181.00 -181.00
3 -170  1 96.00 -96.00
4 -500  1 -24.00 24.00
5 -620  4 -68.00 68.00
6 -650  8 -85.00 85.00
7 -1200  1 -254.00 254.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 33 63  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  KING - MCINTOSH 5-1 e 8 100 181 -181 
5 1 3 19  EDGTTON - LUND  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 5= e 7 -650 -85 85 
5 1 10 55  LAUSS - WERNLE  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4-1 e 4 100 181 -181 
5 1 65 20  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4= w 5 -620 -68 68 
5 2 5 26  CAPUCHO - LARA  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4+1 e 4 -650 -85 85 
5 2 47 25  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 5x-2 n A -500 -24 24 
5 2 14 4  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4= e 8 -620 -68 68 
5 2 13 35  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  EIDI - SAKR 4= w 5 -620 -68 68 
5 3 37 36  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4x-1 w 2 200 205 -205 
5 3 56 57  LUPU - LUPU  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4+1 e A -650 -85 85 
5 3 50 29  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4+1 e 6 -650 -85 85 
5 3 45 64  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  FRONTAURA - MADALA 2+2 w K -170 96 -96 
5 4 34 40  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4+1 e 6 -650 -85 85 
5 4 24 8  BERTHEAU - BLACK  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 6-1 e 2 100 181 -181 
5 4 27 30  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 4+1 e A -650 -85 85 
5 4 51 28  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4+1 e 6 -650 -85 85 
5 5 18 54  BIRMAN - WINKLER  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4= w K -620 -68 68 
5 5 7 60  APTEKER - GOWER  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 6x-1 e 8 200 205 -205 
5 5 42 17  GROMOV - GULEVICH  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4+1 e 8 -650 -85 85 
5 5 9 66  BENOIT - GAVIARD  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 5xx= e A -1200 -254 254 
5 6 53 49  LANTARON - PIEDRA  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4-1 e 4 100 181 -181 
5 7 61 52  BYE - BYE  DEMUY - HURD PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31