Deals and Frequencies session # 1    phase  2 / B..G Cavendish Pairs 2019 - 06-Feb-2019 
board    1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
board  1    North    none session # 1  section(s) B..G
  Q 8 4
  A K 6 3
  A 10 9 2
  A 4
  J 9 5 2
  7 5
  K 8 7 6 5
  6 2
  A K 10 7 3
  J 10 8 2
 
  K 9 8 5
  6
  Q 9 4
  Q J 4 3
  Q J 10 7 3
Analysis
Not available
board  1, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  800 1 225.00 -225.00
2  550 1 148.00 -148.00
3  500 1 130.00 -130.00
4  430 2 101.00 -101.00
5  400 4 88.00 -88.00
6  300 2 43.00 -43.00
7  130 1 -27.00 27.00
8  100 2 -38.00 38.00
9  50 1 -61.00 61.00
10 -50  2 -99.00 99.00
11 -100  1 -121.00 121.00
12 -300  1 -177.00 177.00
13 -500  1 -231.00 231.00
14 -630  1 -252.00 252.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 33 60  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 4x-3 n A -500 -231 231 
1 1 17 54  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT= n 3 400 88 -88 
1 1 52 3  DEMUY - HURD  EDGTTON - LUND 5x-1 n A -100 -121 121 
1 1 13 20  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3x-2 e 6 300 43 -43 
1 2 5 19  CAPUCHO - LARA  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 5x-2 n A -300 -177 177 
1 2 55 63  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  KING - MCINTOSH 3x-1 e Q 100 -38 38 
1 2 64 47  FRONTAURA - MADALA  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3x+1 w A -630 -252 252 
1 2 45 35  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  EIDI - SAKR 5= s 7 400 88 -88 
1 3 37 25  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3-1 w 4 50 -61 61 
1 3 4 26  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3NT+1 n 3 430 101 -101 
1 3 28 56  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  LUPU - LUPU 5x-4 w 4 800 225 -225 
1 3 51 10  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  LAUSS - WERNLE 5-1 n A -50 -99 99 
1 4 34 57  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3x-1 e Q 100 -38 38 
1 4 29 36  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4-1 n A -50 -99 99 
1 4 66 24  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3NT+1 n A 430 101 -101 
1 4 9 14  BENOIT - GAVIARD  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT= n J 400 88 -88 
1 5 18 8  BIRMAN - WINKLER  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3NT= n A 400 88 -88 
1 5 30 40  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4x-2 e Q 300 43 -43 
1 5 49 7  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  APTEKER - GOWER 4= n A 130 -27 27 
1 5 65 50  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 5x= n A 550 148 -148 
1 6 53 27  LANTARON - PIEDRA  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4x-3 w 4 500 130 -130 
1 7 61 42  BYE - BYE  GROMOV - GULEVICH PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  2    East    NS vul session # 1  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  A 7 3
  10
  A 10
  A Q 10 9 7 52
  K 5 4
  A 9 8 4 3
  J 7 6 5 2
 
  J 10 2
  K J 5
  K Q
  K J 6 4 3
  Q 9 8 6
  Q 7 6 2
  9 8 4 3
  8
Analysis
Not available
board  2, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1 -100  2 101.00 -101.00
2 -110  1 98.00 -98.00
3 -140  1 80.00 -80.00
4 -170  2 65.00 -65.00
5 -200  6 47.00 -47.00
6 -420  3 -66.00 66.00
7 -500  6 -99.00 99.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 33 60  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3-1 n K -100 101 -101 
1 1 17 54  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3x-2 n K -500 -99 99 
1 1 52 3  DEMUY - HURD  EDGTTON - LUND 2+2 w 2 -170 65 -65 
1 1 13 20  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3-1 n K -100 101 -101 
1 2 5 19  CAPUCHO - LARA  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3x-2 n K -500 -99 99 
1 2 55 63  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  KING - MCINTOSH 3+2 w A -200 47 -47 
1 2 64 47  FRONTAURA - MADALA  LORENZINI - VENTIN 2+1 w 3 -140 80 -80 
1 2 45 35  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  EIDI - SAKR 3x-1 n K -200 47 -47 
1 3 37 25  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 2x-1 n K -200 47 -47 
1 3 4 26  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2+1 w 10 -110 98 -98 
1 3 28 56  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  LUPU - LUPU 4= w A -420 -66 66 
1 3 51 10  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  LAUSS - WERNLE 3+1 w A -170 65 -65 
1 4 34 57  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4= e 8 -420 -66 66 
1 4 29 36  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3x-1 n K -200 47 -47 
1 4 66 24  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3x-2 n K -500 -99 99 
1 4 9 14  BENOIT - GAVIARD  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 2x-1 n K -200 47 -47 
1 5 18 8  BIRMAN - WINKLER  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3x-2 n J -500 -99 99 
1 5 30 40  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3x-2 n K -500 -99 99 
1 5 49 7  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  APTEKER - GOWER 3x-1 n K -200 47 -47 
1 5 65 50  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 4= w 3 -420 -66 66 
1 6 53 27  LANTARON - PIEDRA  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3x-2 n K -500 -99 99 
1 7 61 42  BYE - BYE  GROMOV - GULEVICH PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  3    South    EW vul session # 1  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  A K J 4
  Q 8 5 4 3
  A K
  Q 7
  10 3
  K J
  Q 9 6 4 3
  K J 9 4
  Q 7
  7 6 2
  10 8
  A 10 8 6 5 3
  9 8 6 5 2
  A 10 9
  J 7 5 2
  2
Analysis
Not available
board  3, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  480 1 39.00 -39.00
2  450 10 19.00 -19.00
3  420 9 -2.00 2.00
4 -50  1 -211.00 211.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 33 8  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4+1 n 6 450 19 -19 
2 1 17 40  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4+1 n 10 450 19 -19 
2 1 52 7  DEMUY - HURD  APTEKER - GOWER 4= n 10 420 -2 2 
2 1 45 20  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4+1 s J 450 19 -19 
2 2 5 60  CAPUCHO - LARA  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 4= s 4 420 -2 2 
2 2 55 54  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4+1 n 10 450 19 -19 
2 2 64 3  FRONTAURA - MADALA  EDGTTON - LUND 4+1 s 3 450 19 -19 
2 2 51 35  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  EIDI - SAKR 4= s 4 420 -2 2 
2 3 37 19  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4= n 2 420 -2 2 
2 3 4 63  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  KING - MCINTOSH 4+1 s 3 450 19 -19 
2 3 28 47  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  LORENZINI - VENTIN 4+1 n 2 450 19 -19 
2 3 9 42  BENOIT - GAVIARD  GROMOV - GULEVICH 4-1 n 8 -50 -211 211 
2 4 34 25  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4+1 n 10 450 19 -19 
2 4 29 26  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4= n 10 420 -2 2 
2 4 66 56  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  LUPU - LUPU 4= n 10 420 -2 2 
2 4 65 10  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  LAUSS - WERNLE 4+2 s 3 480 39 -39 
2 5 18 57  BIRMAN - WINKLER  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4+1 s 4 450 19 -19 
2 5 30 36  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4= s 3 420 -2 2 
2 5 49 24  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4= n 3 420 -2 2 
2 5 13 14  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4= n 10 420 -2 2 
2 6 53 50  LANTARON - PIEDRA  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 4+1 n 7 450 19 -19 
2 7 61 27  BYE - BYE  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  4    West    all session # 1  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  A
  A Q J 10 8 6
  6
  K Q 10 4 2
  J 5 4 3
  7 4 3
  Q 10 7 5
  8 7
  10 9 7 6 2
  K 2
  A K 9 2
  J 5
  K Q 8
  9 5
  J 8 4 3
  A 9 6 3
Analysis
Not available
board  4, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  680 1 63.00 -63.00
2  650 10 52.00 -52.00
3  600 7 14.00 -14.00
4 -100  3 -227.00 227.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 33 8  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 5= n K 600 14 -14 
2 1 17 40  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4+1 n A 650 52 -52 
2 1 52 7  DEMUY - HURD  APTEKER - GOWER 5= n 2 600 14 -14 
2 1 45 20  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 6-1 n A -100 -227 227 
2 2 5 60  CAPUCHO - LARA  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 6-1 n A -100 -227 227 
2 2 55 54  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4+1 n A 650 52 -52 
2 2 64 3  FRONTAURA - MADALA  EDGTTON - LUND 4+1 n A 650 52 -52 
2 2 51 35  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  EIDI - SAKR 4+1 n A 650 52 -52 
2 3 37 19  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4+1 n A 650 52 -52 
2 3 4 63  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  KING - MCINTOSH 4+1 n A 650 52 -52 
2 3 28 47  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  LORENZINI - VENTIN 4+1 n K 650 52 -52 
2 3 9 42  BENOIT - GAVIARD  GROMOV - GULEVICH 5= n A 600 14 -14 
2 4 34 25  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 5= n A 600 14 -14 
2 4 29 26  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 6-1 n K -100 -227 227 
2 4 66 56  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  LUPU - LUPU 4+2 n A 680 63 -63 
2 4 65 10  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  LAUSS - WERNLE 4+1 n A 650 52 -52 
2 5 18 57  BIRMAN - WINKLER  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 5= n K 600 14 -14 
2 5 30 36  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 5= n A 600 14 -14 
2 5 49 24  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  BERTHEAU - BLACK 5= n A 600 14 -14 
2 5 13 14  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4+1 n A 650 52 -52 
2 6 53 50  LANTARON - PIEDRA  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 4+1 n A 650 52 -52 
2 7 61 27  BYE - BYE  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  5    North    NS vul session # 1  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  Q
  A 10 7 4
  K 10 5 3 2
  A 4 3
  5 4 2
  K 8 6 5
  A 9
  J 10 5 2
  J 7 6
  9 3 2
  J 8 7 6 4
  8 7
  A K 10 9 8 3
  Q J
  Q
  K Q 9 6
Analysis
Not available
board  5, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1430 1 251.00 -251.00
2  720 4 3.00 -3.00
3  710 2 3.00 -3.00
4  690 3 -17.00 17.00
5  680 10 -18.00 18.00
6  660 1 -38.00 38.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 33 57  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3NT+3 n 7 690 -17 17 
3 1 17 36  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4+3 s 9 710 3 -3 
3 1 52 24  DEMUY - HURD  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4+2 s 2 680 -18 18 
3 1 51 20  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 6= s 4 1430 251 -251 
3 2 5 8  CAPUCHO - LARA  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4+2 s 5 680 -18 18 
3 2 55 40  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT+4 n 9 720 3 -3 
3 2 64 7  FRONTAURA - MADALA  APTEKER - GOWER 4+2 s J 680 -18 18 
3 2 9 35  BENOIT - GAVIARD  EIDI - SAKR 3NT+4 n 9 720 3 -3 
3 3 37 60  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 4+2 s J 680 -18 18 
3 3 4 54  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT+4 n 3 720 3 -3 
3 3 28 3  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  EDGTTON - LUND 4+2 s J 680 -18 18 
3 3 65 27  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4+2 s 6 680 -18 18 
3 4 34 19  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3NT+3 s 2 690 -17 17 
3 4 29 63  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  KING - MCINTOSH 4+2 s J 680 -18 18 
3 4 66 47  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  LORENZINI - VENTIN 4+2 s 6 680 -18 18 
3 4 13 42  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  GROMOV - GULEVICH 3NT+3 n 6 690 -17 17 
3 5 18 25  BIRMAN - WINKLER  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3NT+4 n 6 720 3 -3 
3 5 30 26  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4+2 s 2 680 -18 18 
3 5 49 56  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  LUPU - LUPU 4+3 s 6 710 3 -3 
3 5 45 10  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  LAUSS - WERNLE 4+2 s J 680 -18 18 
3 6 53 14  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4NT+1 n J 660 -38 38 
3 7 61 50  BYE - BYE  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  6    East    EW vul session # 1  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  Q 10
  Q 6 3 2
  A
  A K J 9 7 5
  A K J 8 6 54
  10
  Q 3 2
  6 3
  9
  A K J 7
  J 9 7 6 5 4
  10 8
  7 3 2
  9 8 5 4
  K 10 8
  Q 4 2
Analysis
Not available
board  6, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 1 187.00 -187.00
2 -100  4 112.00 -112.00
3 -150  3 87.00 -87.00
4 -170  1 81.00 -81.00
5 -200  1 64.00 -64.00
6 -300  1 23.00 -23.00
7 -500  6 -68.00 68.00
8 -620  1 -116.00 116.00
9 -800  3 -180.00 180.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 33 57  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 5x-4 n K -800 -180 180 
3 1 17 36  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4-2 s A -100 112 -112 
3 1 52 24  DEMUY - HURD  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3+1 w A -170 81 -81 
3 1 51 20  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 5x-4 n A -800 -180 180 
3 2 5 8  CAPUCHO - LARA  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 5-4 n K -200 64 -64 
3 2 55 40  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4x-3 s A -500 -68 68 
3 2 64 7  FRONTAURA - MADALA  APTEKER - GOWER 4= w A -620 -116 116 
3 2 9 35  BENOIT - GAVIARD  EIDI - SAKR 4-2 n 9 -100 112 -112 
3 3 37 60  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 4x-2 n 9 -300 23 -23 
3 3 4 54  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4-3 s A -150 87 -87 
3 3 28 3  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  EDGTTON - LUND 4x-3 s A -500 -68 68 
3 3 65 27  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3-1 w A 100 187 -187 
3 4 34 19  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4-3 s A -150 87 -87 
3 4 29 63  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  KING - MCINTOSH 4x-3 s A -500 -68 68 
3 4 66 47  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  LORENZINI - VENTIN 5x-4 n K -800 -180 180 
3 4 13 42  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  GROMOV - GULEVICH 5x-3 n A -500 -68 68 
3 5 18 25  BIRMAN - WINKLER  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4x-3 s A -500 -68 68 
3 5 30 26  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4-2 n A -100 112 -112 
3 5 49 56  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  LUPU - LUPU 4x-3 n 9 -500 -68 68 
3 5 45 10  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  LAUSS - WERNLE 5-3 n A -150 87 -87 
3 6 53 14  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4-2 n K -100 112 -112 
3 7 61 50  BYE - BYE  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  7    South    all session # 1  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  7 2
  J 9 8 7 2
  Q 8 6 3
  J 10
  10 9 5
  A Q 4
  A K 9 5 4 2
  6
  A Q J 4
  K 10 5
  J
  9 7 4 3 2
  K 8 6 3
  6 3
  10 7
  A K Q 8 5
Analysis
Not available
board  7, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 4 92.00 -92.00
2  100 8 38.00 -38.00
3 -110  4 -63.00 63.00
4 -130  1 -84.00 84.00
5 -140  4 -84.00 84.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 33 25  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3NT-1 e K 100 38 -38 
4 1 17 26  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4-2 e A 200 92 -92 
4 1 52 56  DEMUY - HURD  LUPU - LUPU 4-2 e K 200 92 -92 
4 1 9 20  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 2+1 e A -140 -84 84 
4 2 5 57  CAPUCHO - LARA  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 2= e A -110 -63 63 
4 2 55 36  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 2+1 e A -140 -84 84 
4 2 64 24  FRONTAURA - MADALA  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4-2 e A 200 92 -92 
4 2 65 35  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  EIDI - SAKR 4-1 e K 100 38 -38 
4 3 37 8  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4-2 e A 200 92 -92 
4 3 4 40  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3+1 w J -130 -84 84 
4 3 28 7  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  APTEKER - GOWER 3= e A -140 -84 84 
4 3 13 50  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2+1 e A -140 -84 84 
4 4 34 60  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 2+1 w J -110 -63 63 
4 4 29 54  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT-1 e A 100 38 -38 
4 4 66 3  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  EDGTTON - LUND 3NT-1 e A 100 38 -38 
4 4 45 27  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3-1 e K 100 38 -38 
4 5 18 19  BIRMAN - WINKLER  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3NT-1 e K 100 38 -38 
4 5 30 63  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  KING - MCINTOSH 3NT-1 e K 100 38 -38 
4 5 49 47  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3NT-1 e K 100 38 -38 
4 5 51 42  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  GROMOV - GULEVICH 2+1 w J -110 -63 63 
4 6 53 10  LANTARON - PIEDRA  LAUSS - WERNLE 2+1 w J -110 -63 63 
4 7 61 14  BYE - BYE  ORLOV - RUDAKOV PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  8    West    none session # 1  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  7 2
  Q 7 5 3
  9 4 2
  J 10 6 3
  Q J 8 5
  A J 6 4
  3
  Q 9 5 2
  A 10 6 4 3
  9 8
  A Q J 7 5
  4
  K 9
  K 10 2
  K 10 8 6
  A K 8 7
Analysis
Not available
board  8, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  50 1 202.00 -202.00
2 -90  1 145.00 -145.00
3 -170  1 113.00 -113.00
4 -420  7 -9.00 9.00
5 -450  10 -29.00 29.00
6 -590  1 -107.00 107.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 33 25  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4+1 e A -450 -29 29 
4 1 17 26  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4= e A -420 -9 9 
4 1 52 56  DEMUY - HURD  LUPU - LUPU 4+1 e K -450 -29 29 
4 1 9 20  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4+1 e A -450 -29 29 
4 2 5 57  CAPUCHO - LARA  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4+1 e A -450 -29 29 
4 2 55 36  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4+1 e A -450 -29 29 
4 2 64 24  FRONTAURA - MADALA  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4+1 e A -450 -29 29 
4 2 65 35  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  EIDI - SAKR 4= e K -420 -9 9 
4 3 37 8  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4= e A -420 -9 9 
4 3 4 40  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4= e A -420 -9 9 
4 3 28 7  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  APTEKER - GOWER 4+1 e A -450 -29 29 
4 3 13 50  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2= e A -90 145 -145 
4 4 34 60  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 4= e A -420 -9 9 
4 4 29 54  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4= e A -420 -9 9 
4 4 66 3  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  EDGTTON - LUND 4= e A -420 -9 9 
4 4 45 27  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4+1 e A -450 -29 29 
4 5 18 19  BIRMAN - WINKLER  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3+1 e A -170 113 -113 
4 5 30 63  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  KING - MCINTOSH 4x= e A -590 -107 107 
4 5 49 47  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  LORENZINI - VENTIN 4+1 e A -450 -29 29 
4 5 51 42  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  GROMOV - GULEVICH 4-1 e A 50 202 -202 
4 6 53 10  LANTARON - PIEDRA  LAUSS - WERNLE 4+1 e A -450 -29 29 
4 7 61 14  BYE - BYE  ORLOV - RUDAKOV PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  9    North    EW vul session # 1  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  K J 10 8
  K J 10 9 2
  10 9
  Q J
  9 3
  8 6
  K J 7 5 4
  A 10 7 2
  Q 6 5
  A 4 3
  A 8 6 3
  K 8 6
  A 7 4 2
  Q 7 5
  Q 2
  9 5 4 3
Analysis
Not available
board  9, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  110 11 46.00 -46.00
2  100 2 43.00 -43.00
3 -50  1 -38.00 38.00
4 -110  3 -74.00 74.00
5 -130  4 -83.00 83.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 33 19  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3= e 5 -110 -74 74 
5 1 17 63  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  KING - MCINTOSH 2= n A 110 46 -46 
5 1 52 47  DEMUY - HURD  LORENZINI - VENTIN 2= n 3 110 46 -46 
5 1 65 20  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 2= n A 110 46 -46 
5 2 5 25  CAPUCHO - LARA  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 2= s 3 110 46 -46 
5 2 55 26  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2= n 3 110 46 -46 
5 2 64 56  FRONTAURA - MADALA  LUPU - LUPU 2= n 6 110 46 -46 
5 2 13 35  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  EIDI - SAKR 3-1 n A -50 -38 38 
5 3 37 57  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3+1 e 7 -130 -83 83 
5 3 4 36  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 2= n 5 110 46 -46 
5 3 28 24  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3= w Q -110 -74 74 
5 3 45 14  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3= e 5 -110 -74 74 
5 4 34 8  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 5-1 w 10 100 43 -43 
5 4 29 40  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 2= n 3 110 46 -46 
5 4 66 7  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  APTEKER - GOWER 3+1 e 2 -130 -83 83 
5 4 51 50  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2= n 3 110 46 -46 
5 5 18 60  BIRMAN - WINKLER  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 2= n 4 110 46 -46 
5 5 30 54  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  BROGELAND - GILLIS 2= n A 110 46 -46 
5 5 49 3  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  EDGTTON - LUND 3+1 w 10 -130 -83 83 
5 5 9 27  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4-1 e 5 100 43 -43 
5 6 53 42  LANTARON - PIEDRA  GROMOV - GULEVICH 3+1 e 5 -130 -83 83 
5 7 61 10  BYE - BYE  LAUSS - WERNLE PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31 

board  10    East    all session # 1  section(s) B..G click here for board selection
  J 6
  K J 10 8
  A 4
  A K 8 7 2
  A K 10
  9 6 5 4 3
  9 7
  Q 10 9
  3 2
  A 7 2
  K 10 8 5 3
  6 5 4
  Q 9 8 7 5 4
  Q
  Q J 6 2
  J 3
Analysis
Not available
board  10, Imps acr. field
 21 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  620 6 184.00 -184.00
2  170 1 47.00 -47.00
3  140 1 34.00 -34.00
4 -100  7 -61.00 61.00
5 -200  4 -108.00 108.00
6 -300  1 -148.00 148.00
7 -400  1 -178.00 178.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 33 19  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4-1 n 3 -100 -61 61 
5 1 17 63  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  KING - MCINTOSH 4-2 n 4 -200 -108 108 
5 1 52 47  DEMUY - HURD  LORENZINI - VENTIN 4= n 4 620 184 -184 
5 1 65 20  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4-1 n 5 -100 -61 61 
5 2 5 25  CAPUCHO - LARA  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4= s 3 620 184 -184 
5 2 55 26  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2+2 n 3 170 47 -47 
5 2 64 56  FRONTAURA - MADALA  LUPU - LUPU 4-4 n 7 -400 -178 178 
5 2 13 35  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  EIDI - SAKR 4= s 9 620 184 -184 
5 3 37 57  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4-1 n 5 -100 -61 61 
5 3 4 36  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4-1 n 3 -100 -61 61 
5 3 28 24  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4-1 s 7 -100 -61 61 
5 3 45 14  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4-1 s 7 -100 -61 61 
5 4 34 8  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3NT-3 n 3 -300 -148 148 
5 4 29 40  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4-2 s 9 -200 -108 108 
5 4 66 7  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  APTEKER - GOWER 3= n 3 140 34 -34 
5 4 51 50  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 4-1 n 3 -100 -61 61 
5 5 18 60  BIRMAN - WINKLER  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 4= s 6 620 184 -184 
5 5 30 54  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4x-1 s A -200 -108 108 
5 5 49 3  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  EDGTTON - LUND 4= s 3 620 184 -184 
5 5 9 27  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4-2 n 5 -200 -108 108 
5 6 53 42  LANTARON - PIEDRA  GROMOV - GULEVICH 4= n 3 620 184 -184 
5 7 61 10  BYE - BYE  LAUSS - WERNLE PC - ?? 60=/60= 31 31