Deals and Frequencies session # 9    phase  1 / A..G Cavendish Pairs 2019 - 06-Feb-2019 
board    11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
board  11 (1)    North    none session # 9  section(s) A..G
  Q 10
  6 3 2
  9 5 4 2
  A K 8 6
  9 6 5 3
  Q 7 4
  Q 10
  J 10 4 3
  A 7 2
  10 8
  A J 8 6
  Q 7 5 2
  K J 8 4
  A K J 9 5
  K 7 3
  9
Analysis
Not available
board  11, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  500 2 81.00 -81.00
2  420 27 18.00 -18.00
3  170 2 -172.00 172.00
4 -50  1 -304.00 304.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 62 41  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  DRIJVER - NAB 4= s J 420 18 -18 
1 1 1 51  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 4= s J 420 18 -18 
1 1 52 21  DEMUY - HURD  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 4= s Q 420 18 -18 
1 1 42 11  GROMOV - GULEVICH  LAURIA - VERSACE 4= s 5 420 18 -18 
1 1 32 2  BILDE - MADALA  DE WIJS - MULLER 4= s J 420 18 -18 
1 1 22 12  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4= s J 420 18 -18 
1 1 61 31  BYE - BYE  GOLD - MAHMOOD PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
1 2 63 43  KING - MCINTOSH  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 3x-3 w 2 500 81 -81 
1 2 3 53  EDGTTON - LUND  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4= s Q 420 18 -18 
1 2 54 23  BROGELAND - GILLIS  HOP - WORTEL 4= s Q 420 18 -18 
1 2 44 13  PALMA - WRANG  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 4= s 3 420 18 -18 
1 2 34 4  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4= s 6 420 18 -18 
1 2 24 14  BERTHEAU - BLACK  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4= s 3 420 18 -18 
1 2 33 35  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  EIDI - SAKR 4= s J 420 18 -18 
1 3 64 45  FRONTAURA - MADALA  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 4= s 6 420 18 -18 
1 3 5 55  CAPUCHO - LARA  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4= s J 420 18 -18 
1 3 56 25  LUPU - LUPU  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4-1 s 5 -50 -304 304 
1 3 46 15  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  MORARU - TEODORESCU 2+2 s J 170 -172 172 
1 3 36 6  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4= n 10 420 18 -18 
1 3 26 16  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  NABIL - SALAMA 4= s 5 420 18 -18 
1 3 37 39  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  LEVIN - ROLL 4= s J 420 18 -18 
1 4 65 47  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  LORENZINI - VENTIN 2x-3 w K 500 81 -81 
1 4 7 57  APTEKER - GOWER  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4= s J 420 18 -18 
1 4 58 27  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4= s 4 420 18 -18 
1 4 48 17  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4= s J 420 18 -18 
1 4 38 8  CARROLL - HANLON  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4= s 4 420 18 -18 
1 4 28 18  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  BIRMAN - WINKLER 4= s 5 420 18 -18 
1 5 66 49  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4= s J 420 18 -18 
1 5 9 59  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 4= s 3 420 18 -18 
1 5 60 29  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4= s J 420 18 -18 
1 5 50 19  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4= s J 420 18 -18 
1 5 40 10  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  LAUSS - WERNLE 4= s 4 420 18 -18 
1 5 30 20  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 2+2 s J 170 -172 172 

board  12 (2)    East    NS vul session # 9  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  9 5 2
  A J 10 9 6 3
  Q 10 9
  J
  4
  K 7 5
  K 7 5 2
  10 6 5 4 2
  A 10 7 6
  Q 8 4
  J 8 4
  K 8 7
  K Q J 8 3
  2
  A 6 3
  A Q 9 3
Analysis
Not available
board  12, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  650 1 270.00 -270.00
2  630 1 247.00 -247.00
3  620 8 247.00 -247.00
4  170 2 -8.00 8.00
5  140 7 -30.00 30.00
6  110 3 -61.00 61.00
7 -100  6 -178.00 178.00
8 -200  3 -240.00 240.00
9 -300  1 -296.00 296.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 62 41  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  DRIJVER - NAB 2+1 s 4 140 -30 30 
1 1 1 51  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 2+2 s K 170 -8 8 
1 1 52 21  DEMUY - HURD  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 4= s 2 620 247 -247 
1 1 42 11  GROMOV - GULEVICH  LAURIA - VERSACE 2+1 s 4 140 -30 30 
1 1 32 2  BILDE - MADALA  DE WIJS - MULLER 4-1 s 5 -100 -178 178 
1 1 22 12  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4-2 n 4 -200 -240 240 
1 1 61 31  BYE - BYE  GOLD - MAHMOOD PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
1 2 63 43  KING - MCINTOSH  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 4= s 2 620 247 -247 
1 2 3 53  EDGTTON - LUND  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4-1 s 4 -100 -178 178 
1 2 54 23  BROGELAND - GILLIS  HOP - WORTEL 2+1 s 4 140 -30 30 
1 2 44 13  PALMA - WRANG  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 2+2 s 4 170 -8 8 
1 2 34 4  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4-1 s 4 -100 -178 178 
1 2 24 14  BERTHEAU - BLACK  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4-2 n 8 -200 -240 240 
1 2 33 35  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  EIDI - SAKR 4-2 s 4 -200 -240 240 
1 3 64 45  FRONTAURA - MADALA  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 2= s 4 110 -61 61 
1 3 5 55  CAPUCHO - LARA  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 3NT-3 s 5 -300 -296 296 
1 3 56 25  LUPU - LUPU  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 2+1 s 2 140 -30 30 
1 3 46 15  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  MORARU - TEODORESCU 4-1 s 6 -100 -178 178 
1 3 36 6  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 2+1 n 4 140 -30 30 
1 3 26 16  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  NABIL - SALAMA 4= s 5 620 247 -247 
1 3 37 39  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  LEVIN - ROLL 4= s 2 620 247 -247 
1 4 65 47  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  LORENZINI - VENTIN 2+1 n 7 140 -30 30 
1 4 7 57  APTEKER - GOWER  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 2= s 4 110 -61 61 
1 4 58 27  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4= s 5 620 247 -247 
1 4 48 17  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 2+1 n 4 140 -30 30 
1 4 38 8  CARROLL - HANLON  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4= s 5 620 247 -247 
1 4 28 18  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  BIRMAN - WINKLER 4= s 5 620 247 -247 
1 5 66 49  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4-1 s 4 -100 -178 178 
1 5 9 59  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 4= s 2 620 247 -247 
1 5 60 29  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3NT+1 s 6 630 247 -247 
1 5 50 19  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4-1 n 6 -100 -178 178 
1 5 40 10  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  LAUSS - WERNLE 2= s 4 110 -61 61 
1 5 30 20  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4+1 s 4 650 270 -270 

board  13 (3)    South    all session # 9  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  K Q J 7
  A K J 10 2
  10 2
  A 3
  10 9 8 4
  Q 6 5 4
  A 9 7
  10 6
  6 3 2
  7
  Q 8 5 4
  K Q 8 7 2
  A 5
  9 8 3
  K J 6 3
  J 9 5 4
Analysis
Not available
board  13, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  760 1 123.00 -123.00
2  680 2 63.00 -63.00
3  650 15 33.00 -33.00
4  620 12 1.00 -1.00
5 -100  2 -378.00 378.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 62 49  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4+1 n K 650 33 -33 
2 1 1 59  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 4= n K 620 1 -1 
2 1 52 29  DEMUY - HURD  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4= n K 620 1 -1 
2 1 42 19  GROMOV - GULEVICH  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 2xx= n 3 760 123 -123 
2 1 32 10  BILDE - MADALA  LAUSS - WERNLE 4+2 n K 680 63 -63 
2 1 22 20  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4+1 n K 650 33 -33 
2 1 61 35  BYE - BYE  EIDI - SAKR PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
2 2 63 41  KING - MCINTOSH  DRIJVER - NAB 4+1 n K 650 33 -33 
2 2 3 51  EDGTTON - LUND  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 4= n K 620 1 -1 
2 2 54 21  BROGELAND - GILLIS  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 4-1 n K -100 -378 378 
2 2 44 11  PALMA - WRANG  LAURIA - VERSACE 4+1 n K 650 33 -33 
2 2 34 2  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  DE WIJS - MULLER 4+1 n K 650 33 -33 
2 2 24 12  BERTHEAU - BLACK  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4= n K 620 1 -1 
2 2 31 39  GOLD - MAHMOOD  LEVIN - ROLL 4+1 n K 650 33 -33 
2 3 64 43  FRONTAURA - MADALA  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 4= n K 620 1 -1 
2 3 5 53  CAPUCHO - LARA  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4= n K 620 1 -1 
2 3 56 23  LUPU - LUPU  HOP - WORTEL 4-1 n K -100 -378 378 
2 3 46 13  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 4+1 n K 650 33 -33 
2 3 36 4  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4+1 s 9 650 33 -33 
2 3 26 14  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4+1 n Q 650 33 -33 
2 3 33 37  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 4= n K 620 1 -1 
2 4 65 45  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 4= n K 620 1 -1 
2 4 7 55  APTEKER - GOWER  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4+1 n K 650 33 -33 
2 4 58 25  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4+1 n K 650 33 -33 
2 4 48 15  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  MORARU - TEODORESCU 4= n K 620 1 -1 
2 4 38 6  CARROLL - HANLON  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4+1 n K 650 33 -33 
2 4 28 16  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  NABIL - SALAMA 4+1 n K 650 33 -33 
2 5 66 47  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  LORENZINI - VENTIN 4+1 n Q 650 33 -33 
2 5 9 57  BENOIT - GAVIARD  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4= n K 620 1 -1 
2 5 60 27  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4+2 n 5 680 63 -63 
2 5 50 17  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4= n K 620 1 -1 
2 5 40 8  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4= n K 620 1 -1 
2 5 30 18  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  BIRMAN - WINKLER 4+1 n K 650 33 -33 

board  14 (4)    West    none session # 9  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  A Q 6
  A 3 2
  Q J 8 7
  9 8 5
  J 10 4
  J 10 9
  A 5 4 3
  Q 6 2
  K 9 8
  6
  K 10 9 6
  K J 10 7 4
  7 5 3 2
  K Q 8 7 5 4
  2
  A 3
Analysis
Not available
board  14, Imps acr. field
 31 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  420 2 260.00 -260.00
2  300 1 188.00 -188.00
3  170 2 111.00 -111.00
4  140 5 82.00 -82.00
5  100 1 51.00 -51.00
6  50 1 13.00 -13.00
7 -50  16 -66.00 66.00
8 -100  3 -116.00 116.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 62 49  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4-1 s 2 -50 -66 66 
2 1 1 59  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 3+1 n 6 170 111 -111 
2 1 52 29  DEMUY - HURD  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4-1 s J -50 -66 66 
2 1 42 19  GROMOV - GULEVICH  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4-1 s 2 -50 -66 66 
2 1 32 10  BILDE - MADALA  LAUSS - WERNLE 4-1 s J -50 -66 66 
2 1 22 20  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4x-2 w A 300 188 -188 
2 1 61 35  BYE - BYE  EIDI - SAKR PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
2 2 63 41  KING - MCINTOSH  DRIJVER - NAB 3= s J 140 82 -82 
2 2 3 51  EDGTTON - LUND  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 3NT-2 n J -100 -116 116 
2 2 54 21  BROGELAND - GILLIS  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 4-2 s J -100 -116 116 
2 2 44 11  PALMA - WRANG  LAURIA - VERSACE 4-1 s J -50 -66 66 
2 2 34 2  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  DE WIJS - MULLER 4-1 s 2 -50 -66 66 
2 2 24 12  BERTHEAU - BLACK  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4-1 s J -50 -66 66 
2 2 31 39  GOLD - MAHMOOD  LEVIN - ROLL 4-1 s A -50 -66 66 
2 3 64 43  FRONTAURA - MADALA  GROETHEIM - TONDEL PC - ?? 50=/50= 0 0 
2 3 5 53  CAPUCHO - LARA  LANTARON - PIEDRA 3+1 n 8 170 111 -111 
2 3 56 23  LUPU - LUPU  HOP - WORTEL 4-1 s 2 -50 -66 66 
2 3 46 13  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 4= n 8 420 260 -260 
2 3 36 4  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4-1 s J -50 -66 66 
2 3 26 14  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4= n 6 420 260 -260 
2 3 33 37  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 4-2 w A 100 51 -51 
2 4 65 45  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 4-1 s 2 -50 -66 66 
2 4 7 55  APTEKER - GOWER  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4-1 s 2 -50 -66 66 
2 4 58 25  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3= s 2 140 82 -82 
2 4 48 15  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  MORARU - TEODORESCU 2+1 s J 140 82 -82 
2 4 38 6  CARROLL - HANLON  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 3-1 w A 50 13 -13 
2 4 28 16  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  NABIL - SALAMA 4-1 s J -50 -66 66 
2 5 66 47  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  LORENZINI - VENTIN 4-1 s 2 -50 -66 66 
2 5 9 57  BENOIT - GAVIARD  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3= s 6 140 82 -82 
2 5 60 27  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3= n 6 140 82 -82 
2 5 50 17  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4-1 s J -50 -66 66 
2 5 40 8  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4-1 s 2 -50 -66 66 
2 5 30 18  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  BIRMAN - WINKLER 4-2 s J -100 -116 116 

board  15 (5)    North    NS vul session # 9  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  Q 7 5 2
  Q
  K Q 5
  9 7 6 5 2
  A 4
  10 9 7 2
  7 6
  A J 10 8 4
  K 10 8 6
  K J 8 5
  A 4 3
  K 3
  J 9 3
  A 6 4 3
  J 10 9 8 2
  Q
Analysis
Not available
board  15, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  50 7 211.00 -211.00
2 -90  1 110.00 -110.00
3 -100  1 110.00 -110.00
4 -170  3 54.00 -54.00
5 -200  5 35.00 -35.00
6 -230  1 11.00 -11.00
7 -420  6 -130.00 130.00
8 -450  7 -154.00 154.00
9 -500  1 -187.00 187.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 62 47  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  LORENZINI - VENTIN 4= e J -420 -130 130 
3 1 1 57  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4-1 w K 50 211 -211 
3 1 52 27  DEMUY - HURD  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4-1 w Q 50 211 -211 
3 1 42 17  GROMOV - GULEVICH  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 3x-1 s A -200 35 -35 
3 1 32 8  BILDE - MADALA  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4+1 w 5 -450 -154 154 
3 1 22 18  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  BIRMAN - WINKLER 4= w 2 -420 -130 130 
3 1 61 39  BYE - BYE  LEVIN - ROLL PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
3 2 63 49  KING - MCINTOSH  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4= w 5 -420 -130 130 
3 2 3 59  EDGTTON - LUND  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 2-1 s 7 -100 110 -110 
3 2 54 29  BROGELAND - GILLIS  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 1NT= e J -90 110 -110 
3 2 44 19  PALMA - WRANG  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4-1 e J 50 211 -211 
3 2 34 10  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  LAUSS - WERNLE 4-1 e J 50 211 -211 
3 2 24 20  BERTHEAU - BLACK  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4= e 3 -420 -130 130 
3 2 35 37  EIDI - SAKR  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 4+1 w K -450 -154 154 
3 3 64 41  FRONTAURA - MADALA  DRIJVER - NAB 4+1 w 2 -450 -154 154 
3 3 5 51  CAPUCHO - LARA  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 2+3 w 5 -200 35 -35 
3 3 56 21  LUPU - LUPU  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 2+3 w Q -200 35 -35 
3 3 46 11  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  LAURIA - VERSACE 4-1 w K 50 211 -211 
3 3 36 2  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  DE WIJS - MULLER 4-1 w K 50 211 -211 
3 3 26 12  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 2x-2 s 7 -500 -187 187 
3 3 31 33  GOLD - MAHMOOD  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 2+3 w 7 -200 35 -35 
3 4 65 43  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 2+3 w 2 -200 35 -35 
3 4 7 53  APTEKER - GOWER  LANTARON - PIEDRA 2+4 e Q -230 11 -11 
3 4 58 23  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  HOP - WORTEL 2+2 e J -170 54 -54 
3 4 48 13  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 2+2 e Q -170 54 -54 
3 4 38 4  CARROLL - HANLON  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4= w Q -420 -130 130 
3 4 28 14  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4+1 w 2 -450 -154 154 
3 5 66 45  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 4+1 e J -450 -154 154 
3 5 9 55  BENOIT - GAVIARD  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 2+2 e Q -170 54 -54 
3 5 60 25  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4+1 w 7 -450 -154 154 
3 5 50 15  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  MORARU - TEODORESCU 4+1 w Q -450 -154 154 
3 5 40 6  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4= e J -420 -130 130 
3 5 30 16  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  NABIL - SALAMA 4-1 e J 50 211 -211 

board  16 (6)    East    EW vul session # 9  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  9 7
  A K J 2
  Q 7 4
  A 7 5 3
  A K J 10 8 4
  7 5
  2
  K J 10 4
  6 5 2
  9 4
  J 10 8 6 5
  Q 9 8
  Q 3
  Q 10 8 6 3
  A K 9 3
  6 2
Analysis
Not available
board  16, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  450 8 83.00 -83.00
2  420 16 56.00 -56.00
3  200 3 -120.00 120.00
4  100 2 -189.00 189.00
5 -50  3 -274.00 274.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 62 47  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  LORENZINI - VENTIN 5-1 s K -50 -274 274 
3 1 1 57  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4+1 s K 450 83 -83 
3 1 52 27  DEMUY - HURD  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 5-1 s K -50 -274 274 
3 1 42 17  GROMOV - GULEVICH  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4= s A 420 56 -56 
3 1 32 8  BILDE - MADALA  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4x-1 w A 200 -120 120 
3 1 22 18  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  BIRMAN - WINKLER 4= s A 420 56 -56 
3 1 61 39  BYE - BYE  LEVIN - ROLL PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
3 2 63 49  KING - MCINTOSH  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4+1 s A 450 83 -83 
3 2 3 59  EDGTTON - LUND  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 4= s A 420 56 -56 
3 2 54 29  BROGELAND - GILLIS  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4= s K 420 56 -56 
3 2 44 19  PALMA - WRANG  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4= s A 420 56 -56 
3 2 34 10  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  LAUSS - WERNLE 4= s A 420 56 -56 
3 2 24 20  BERTHEAU - BLACK  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4= s K 420 56 -56 
3 2 35 37  EIDI - SAKR  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 4-1 w A 100 -189 189 
3 3 64 41  FRONTAURA - MADALA  DRIJVER - NAB 4+1 s K 450 83 -83 
3 3 5 51  CAPUCHO - LARA  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 4= s A 420 56 -56 
3 3 56 21  LUPU - LUPU  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 4= s A 420 56 -56 
3 3 46 11  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  LAURIA - VERSACE 4= s A 420 56 -56 
3 3 36 2  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  DE WIJS - MULLER 4+1 s 2 450 83 -83 
3 3 26 12  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4= s A 420 56 -56 
3 3 31 33  GOLD - MAHMOOD  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 4x-1 w A 200 -120 120 
3 4 65 43  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 4x-1 w K 200 -120 120 
3 4 7 53  APTEKER - GOWER  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4= s K 420 56 -56 
3 4 58 23  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  HOP - WORTEL 4+1 s K 450 83 -83 
3 4 48 13  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 4-1 w K 100 -189 189 
3 4 38 4  CARROLL - HANLON  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4= s A 420 56 -56 
3 4 28 14  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4+1 s A 450 83 -83 
3 5 66 45  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 4= s K 420 56 -56 
3 5 9 55  BENOIT - GAVIARD  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4+1 s 2 450 83 -83 
3 5 60 25  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4+1 s 2 450 83 -83 
3 5 50 15  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  MORARU - TEODORESCU 4= s A 420 56 -56 
3 5 40 6  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4= s A 420 56 -56 
3 5 30 16  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  NABIL - SALAMA 5-1 s A -50 -274 274 

board  17 (7)    South    none session # 9  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  K Q 10 6 4
  A J 10 7 4
  8
  8 4
  A J 9 2
  K 9 8
  J 9 2
  Q 10 9
  5 3
  Q 3 2
  K Q 6 5 3
  J 6 5
  8 7
  6 5
  A 10 7 4
  A K 7 3 2
Analysis
Not available
board  17, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  500 1 276.00 -276.00
2  420 2 237.00 -237.00
3  400 1 222.00 -222.00
4  170 1 74.00 -74.00
5  140 11 44.00 -44.00
6  120 1 28.00 -28.00
7  110 1 14.00 -14.00
8 -50  13 -109.00 109.00
9 -100  1 -155.00 155.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 62 45  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 3x-3 e 7 500 276 -276 
4 1 1 55  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 3= n K 140 44 -44 
4 1 52 25  DEMUY - HURD  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4-2 n 3 -100 -155 155 
4 1 42 15  GROMOV - GULEVICH  MORARU - TEODORESCU 4= n K 420 237 -237 
4 1 32 6  BILDE - MADALA  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 3NT-1 s 2 -50 -109 109 
4 1 22 16  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  NABIL - SALAMA 2= n 5 110 14 -14 
4 1 61 37  BYE - BYE  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
4 2 63 47  KING - MCINTOSH  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3NT-1 s 2 -50 -109 109 
4 2 3 57  EDGTTON - LUND  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3= n K 140 44 -44 
4 2 54 27  BROGELAND - GILLIS  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4-1 n K -50 -109 109 
4 2 44 17  PALMA - WRANG  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 3= n K 140 44 -44 
4 2 34 8  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4= n K 420 237 -237 
4 2 24 18  BERTHEAU - BLACK  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3= n K 140 44 -44 
4 2 39 33  LEVIN - ROLL  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 2NT= s 2 120 28 -28 
4 3 64 49  FRONTAURA - MADALA  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 3NT-1 s 9 -50 -109 109 
4 3 5 59  CAPUCHO - LARA  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 4-1 n K -50 -109 109 
4 3 56 29  LUPU - LUPU  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3= n K 140 44 -44 
4 3 46 19  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4-1 n K -50 -109 109 
4 3 36 10  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  LAUSS - WERNLE 3NT-1 s 10 -50 -109 109 
4 3 26 20  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 2+1 n K 140 44 -44 
4 3 35 31  EIDI - SAKR  GOLD - MAHMOOD 4-1 n K -50 -109 109 
4 4 65 41  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  DRIJVER - NAB 4-1 n K -50 -109 109 
4 4 7 51  APTEKER - GOWER  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 4-1 n K -50 -109 109 
4 4 58 21  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 4-1 n K -50 -109 109 
4 4 48 11  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  LAURIA - VERSACE 3NT= s 2 400 222 -222 
4 4 38 2  CARROLL - HANLON  DE WIJS - MULLER 3= n K 140 44 -44 
4 4 28 12  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4-1 n K -50 -109 109 
4 5 66 43  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 3+1 n K 170 74 -74 
4 5 9 53  BENOIT - GAVIARD  LANTARON - PIEDRA 3= n K 140 44 -44 
4 5 60 23  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  HOP - WORTEL 2+1 n K 140 44 -44 
4 5 50 13  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 3NT-1 s 2 -50 -109 109 
4 5 40 4  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 3= n K 140 44 -44 
4 5 30 14  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3= n Q 140 44 -44 

board  18 (8)    West    NS vul session # 9  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  J 9 7
  J 9 5
  A Q 10 8 4
  J 5
  A Q 10 8 2
  Q
  6 5 3 2
  9 8 3
  4
  10 8 3 2
  K J 9 7
  10 7 4 2
  K 6 5 3
  A K 7 6 4
 
  A K Q 6
Analysis
Not available
board  18, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  800 1 182.00 -182.00
2  680 1 94.00 -94.00
3  650 7 66.00 -66.00
4  630 1 35.00 -35.00
5  620 18 35.00 -35.00
6 -100  3 -343.00 343.00
7 -200  1 -374.00 374.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 62 45  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 4+2 s 5 680 94 -94 
4 1 1 55  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4= s Q 620 35 -35 
4 1 52 25  DEMUY - HURD  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4= s 3 620 35 -35 
4 1 42 15  GROMOV - GULEVICH  MORARU - TEODORESCU 4+1 s 5 650 66 -66 
4 1 32 6  BILDE - MADALA  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4= s 5 620 35 -35 
4 1 22 16  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  NABIL - SALAMA 4= s 9 620 35 -35 
4 1 61 37  BYE - BYE  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
4 2 63 47  KING - MCINTOSH  LORENZINI - VENTIN 4= s 3 620 35 -35 
4 2 3 57  EDGTTON - LUND  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4= s 2 620 35 -35 
4 2 54 27  BROGELAND - GILLIS  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4+1 s 3 650 66 -66 
4 2 44 17  PALMA - WRANG  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4+1 s 3 650 66 -66 
4 2 34 8  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4x-4 e A 800 182 -182 
4 2 24 18  BERTHEAU - BLACK  BIRMAN - WINKLER 5= s 2 650 66 -66 
4 2 39 33  LEVIN - ROLL  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 4= s 3 620 35 -35 
4 3 64 49  FRONTAURA - MADALA  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 3NT+1 s 8 630 35 -35 
4 3 5 59  CAPUCHO - LARA  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 4= s 3 620 35 -35 
4 3 56 29  LUPU - LUPU  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4= s 3 620 35 -35 
4 3 46 19  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4+1 s 9 650 66 -66 
4 3 36 10  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  LAUSS - WERNLE 4= n 4 620 35 -35 
4 3 26 20  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4= s 9 620 35 -35 
4 3 35 31  EIDI - SAKR  GOLD - MAHMOOD 4+1 s 5 650 66 -66 
4 4 65 41  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  DRIJVER - NAB 4-2 s 8 -200 -374 374 
4 4 7 51  APTEKER - GOWER  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 4-1 s 3 -100 -343 343 
4 4 58 21  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 4= s 8 620 35 -35 
4 4 48 11  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  LAURIA - VERSACE 4-1 s 3 -100 -343 343 
4 4 38 2  CARROLL - HANLON  DE WIJS - MULLER 4= s 3 620 35 -35 
4 4 28 12  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4-1 s 3 -100 -343 343 
4 5 66 43  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 4= s 3 620 35 -35 
4 5 9 53  BENOIT - GAVIARD  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4+1 s 3 650 66 -66 
4 5 60 23  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  HOP - WORTEL 4= s 3 620 35 -35 
4 5 50 13  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 4= s 8 620 35 -35 
4 5 40 4  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4= s 8 620 35 -35 
4 5 30 14  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4= s 3 620 35 -35 

board  19 (9)    North    EW vul session # 9  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
 
  10 9 7 4
  7 5 2
  Q J 8 6 3 2
  Q 2
  Q J 8 6 5
  A J 9
  A 10 9
  A 7 6 5 4 3
  3
  K Q 10 4
  K 5
  K J 10 9 8
  A K 2
  8 6 3
  7 4
Analysis
Not available
board  19, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 2 193.00 -193.00
2  100 17 118.00 -118.00
3 -90  1 -9.00 9.00
4 -120  1 -38.00 38.00
5 -140  2 -45.00 45.00
6 -150  2 -45.00 45.00
7 -600  4 -274.00 274.00
8 -630  1 -281.00 281.00
9 -800  1 -356.00 356.00
10 -1100  1 -432.00 432.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 62 43  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 3NT-1 e K 100 118 -118 
5 1 1 53  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  LANTARON - PIEDRA 3NT-1 e K 100 118 -118 
5 1 52 23  DEMUY - HURD  HOP - WORTEL 3NT-1 e K 100 118 -118 
5 1 42 13  GROMOV - GULEVICH  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 3NT= w 7 -600 -274 274 
5 1 32 4  BILDE - MADALA  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 3NT-1 e K 100 118 -118 
5 1 22 14  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT-1 e K 100 118 -118 
5 1 61 33  BYE - BYE  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
5 2 63 45  KING - MCINTOSH  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 3NT-1 e J 100 118 -118 
5 2 3 55  EDGTTON - LUND  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 3-3 s Q -150 -45 45 
5 2 54 25  BROGELAND - GILLIS  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3NT= w 2 -600 -274 274 
5 2 44 15  PALMA - WRANG  MORARU - TEODORESCU 3NT-1 e K 100 118 -118 
5 2 34 6  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 3NT-1 e K 100 118 -118 
5 2 24 16  BERTHEAU - BLACK  NABIL - SALAMA 2x-4 s Q -800 -356 356 
5 2 37 31  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  GOLD - MAHMOOD 3NT-1 e K 100 118 -118 
5 3 64 47  FRONTAURA - MADALA  LORENZINI - VENTIN 5x-5 n 3 -1100 -432 432 
5 3 5 57  CAPUCHO - LARA  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 2+1 w Q -140 -45 45 
5 3 56 27  LUPU - LUPU  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3NT-1 e K 100 118 -118 
5 3 46 17  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4-1 w Q 100 118 -118 
5 3 36 8  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3NT+1 w 10 -630 -281 281 
5 3 26 18  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3NT-1 e J 100 118 -118 
5 3 39 35  LEVIN - ROLL  EIDI - SAKR 2NT= e 7 -120 -38 38 
5 4 65 49  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 3NT-1 e 10 100 118 -118 
5 4 7 59  APTEKER - GOWER  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 4-1 w 3 100 118 -118 
5 4 58 29  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4x-1 w 10 200 193 -193 
5 4 48 19  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4-1 w J 100 118 -118 
5 4 38 10  CARROLL - HANLON  LAUSS - WERNLE 2= w 6 -90 -9 9 
5 4 28 20  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4x-1 e A 200 193 -193 
5 5 66 41  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  DRIJVER - NAB 3NT-1 w 6 100 118 -118 
5 5 9 51  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 1NT-3 n Q -150 -45 45 
5 5 60 21  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 3NT-1 e J 100 118 -118 
5 5 50 11  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  LAURIA - VERSACE 3NT= e 7 -600 -274 274 
5 5 40 2  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  DE WIJS - MULLER 2+1 w Q -140 -45 45 
5 5 30 12  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3NT= e 7 -600 -274 274 

board  20 (10)    East    all session # 9  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  A 8 2
  5
  A K J 10 2
  Q 6 5 2
  K Q J
  J 10 3 2
  8 3
  A J 9 7
  10 9
  A K Q 8
  Q 9 7
  K 10 8 3
  7 6 5 4 3
  9 7 6 4
  6 5 4
  4
Analysis
Not available
board  20, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  800 1 458.00 -458.00
2  200 2 284.00 -284.00
3  100 8 236.00 -236.00
4 -140  1 128.00 -128.00
5 -500  1 -71.00 71.00
6 -600  1 -116.00 116.00
7 -620  15 -133.00 133.00
8 -650  1 -161.00 161.00
9 -800  1 -248.00 248.00
10 -1400  1 -451.00 451.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 62 43  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 4-2 w A 200 284 -284 
5 1 1 53  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4-1 w A 100 236 -236 
5 1 52 23  DEMUY - HURD  HOP - WORTEL 4x-5 s K -1400 -451 451 
5 1 42 13  GROMOV - GULEVICH  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 3= w A -140 128 -128 
5 1 32 4  BILDE - MADALA  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 2x-3 s K -800 -248 248 
5 1 22 14  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4= w A -620 -133 133 
5 1 61 33  BYE - BYE  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
5 2 63 45  KING - MCINTOSH  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 4-1 e 4 100 236 -236 
5 2 3 55  EDGTTON - LUND  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4= w A -620 -133 133 
5 2 54 25  BROGELAND - GILLIS  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4-1 e 4 100 236 -236 
5 2 44 15  PALMA - WRANG  MORARU - TEODORESCU 4= w A -620 -133 133 
5 2 34 6  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4= w A -620 -133 133 
5 2 24 16  BERTHEAU - BLACK  NABIL - SALAMA 3NTx-3 e 4 800 458 -458 
5 2 37 31  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  GOLD - MAHMOOD 4+1 e 4 -650 -161 161 
5 3 64 47  FRONTAURA - MADALA  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3NT= e 6 -600 -116 116 
5 3 5 57  CAPUCHO - LARA  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4= w 5 -620 -133 133 
5 3 56 27  LUPU - LUPU  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4= w A -620 -133 133 
5 3 46 17  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4= w A -620 -133 133 
5 3 36 8  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4-1 e 4 100 236 -236 
5 3 26 18  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  BIRMAN - WINKLER 4-1 e 4 100 236 -236 
5 3 39 35  LEVIN - ROLL  EIDI - SAKR 4-1 e 4 100 236 -236 
5 4 65 49  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4= w K -620 -133 133 
5 4 7 59  APTEKER - GOWER  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 4= e 4 -620 -133 133 
5 4 58 29  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4= w A -620 -133 133 
5 4 48 19  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3NT-2 e 4 200 284 -284 
5 4 38 10  CARROLL - HANLON  LAUSS - WERNLE 4= e 4 -620 -133 133 
5 4 28 20  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 2x-2 s K -500 -71 71 
5 5 66 41  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  DRIJVER - NAB 4= w A -620 -133 133 
5 5 9 51  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 4-1 w K 100 236 -236 
5 5 60 21  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 4= w A -620 -133 133 
5 5 50 11  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  LAURIA - VERSACE 4= w A -620 -133 133 
5 5 40 2  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  DE WIJS - MULLER 4-1 e 4 100 236 -236 
5 5 30 12  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4= e 4 -620 -133 133