Deals and Frequencies session # 8    phase  1 / A..G Cavendish Pairs 2019 - 06-Feb-2019 
board    1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
board  1    North    none session # 8  section(s) A..G
  J 7 5
  9 8 7 2
  A 7 6 3
  Q 5
  K 4
  Q J 10
  K Q 10 9 4
  K 9 2
  10 9 8 6
  A K 3
  8 5
  A J 7 4
  A Q 3 2
  6 5 4
  J 2
  10 8 6 3
Analysis
Not available
board  1, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1 -400  6 40.00 -40.00
2 -430  13 8.00 -8.00
3 -460  12 -24.00 24.00
4 -490  1 -56.00 56.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 41 52  DRIJVER - NAB  DEMUY - HURD 3NT= e 2 -400 40 -40 
1 1 1 62  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3NT+3 e 6 -490 -56 56 
1 1 31 42  GOLD - MAHMOOD  GROMOV - GULEVICH 3NT= e 2 -400 40 -40 
1 1 21 32  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  BILDE - MADALA 3NT+1 e 5 -430 8 -8 
1 1 11 22  LAURIA - VERSACE  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 3NT+2 e 6 -460 -24 24 
1 1 2 12  DE WIJS - MULLER  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3NT+2 e 5 -460 -24 24 
1 1 61 51  BYE - BYE  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
1 2 43 54  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT= e 3 -400 40 -40 
1 2 3 63  EDGTTON - LUND  KING - MCINTOSH 3NT+1 w 5 -430 8 -8 
1 2 33 44  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  PALMA - WRANG 3NT+1 e 2 -430 8 -8 
1 2 23 34  HOP - WORTEL  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3NT+2 w 8 -460 -24 24 
1 2 13 24  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3NT+2 w 2 -460 -24 24 
1 2 4 14  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT+1 e 3 -430 8 -8 
1 2 53 55  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 3NT= e 2 -400 40 -40 
1 3 45 56  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  LUPU - LUPU 3NT+2 w 9 -460 -24 24 
1 3 5 64  CAPUCHO - LARA  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3NT= e 3 -400 40 -40 
1 3 35 46  EIDI - SAKR  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 3NT+1 w 7 -430 8 -8 
1 3 25 36  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3NT+1 w 9 -430 8 -8 
1 3 15 26  MORARU - TEODORESCU  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3NT+2 e 6 -460 -24 24 
1 3 6 16  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  NABIL - SALAMA 3NT+2 w 8 -460 -24 24 
1 3 57 59  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 3NT+1 e 5 -430 8 -8 
1 4 47 58  LORENZINI - VENTIN  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 3NT+1 e 3 -430 8 -8 
1 4 7 65  APTEKER - GOWER  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3NT= e 2 -400 40 -40 
1 4 37 48  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 3NT+2 e 5 -460 -24 24 
1 4 27 38  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  CARROLL - HANLON 3NT+2 w 9 -460 -24 24 
1 4 17 28  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 3NT+2 w 8 -460 -24 24 
1 4 8 18  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3NT+1 e 6 -430 8 -8 
1 5 49 60  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3NT+2 w 9 -460 -24 24 
1 5 9 66  BENOIT - GAVIARD  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3NT+1 w 8 -430 8 -8 
1 5 39 50  LEVIN - ROLL  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3NT+1 w 5 -430 8 -8 
1 5 29 40  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT+2 w 8 -460 -24 24 
1 5 19 30  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3NT+1 e 2 -430 8 -8 
1 5 10 20  LAUSS - WERNLE  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3NT+1 w 8 -430 8 -8 

board  2    East    NS vul session # 8  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  K 10 4 3
  8 7 3 2
  Q 9 8 2
  2
  Q 9 6 5
  J
  K 7 6 3
  K Q 10 6
  J 8 7
  A 10 6
  A 4
  A J 7 5 3
  A 2
  K Q 9 5 4
  J 10 5
  9 8 4
Analysis
Not available
board  2, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 1 220.00 -220.00
2  50 11 176.00 -176.00
3 -150  2 39.00 -39.00
4 -170  1 17.00 -17.00
5 -200  2 2.00 -2.00
6 -400  10 -144.00 144.00
7 -430  5 -163.00 163.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 41 52  DRIJVER - NAB  DEMUY - HURD 3NT-1 e K 50 176 -176 
1 1 1 62  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3x-1 n A -200 2 -2 
1 1 31 42  GOLD - MAHMOOD  GROMOV - GULEVICH 4+1 w 8 -150 39 -39 
1 1 21 32  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  BILDE - MADALA 5= e K -400 -144 144 
1 1 11 22  LAURIA - VERSACE  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 5= w 8 -400 -144 144 
1 1 2 12  DE WIJS - MULLER  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 5-1 w 3 50 176 -176 
1 1 61 51  BYE - BYE  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
1 2 43 54  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4+1 e K -150 39 -39 
1 2 3 63  EDGTTON - LUND  KING - MCINTOSH 5-1 e J 50 176 -176 
1 2 33 44  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  PALMA - WRANG 5-1 w 4 50 176 -176 
1 2 23 34  HOP - WORTEL  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3NT-1 e K 50 176 -176 
1 2 13 24  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3NT= e 5 -400 -144 144 
1 2 4 14  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 6-2 e 4 100 220 -220 
1 2 53 55  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 3NT= e 5 -400 -144 144 
1 3 45 56  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  LUPU - LUPU 3NT+1 e 5 -430 -163 163 
1 3 5 64  CAPUCHO - LARA  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3x-1 s K -200 2 -2 
1 3 35 46  EIDI - SAKR  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 3NT+1 e K -430 -163 163 
1 3 25 36  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 5= w 3 -400 -144 144 
1 3 15 26  MORARU - TEODORESCU  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4-1 e K 50 176 -176 
1 3 6 16  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  NABIL - SALAMA 5-1 e K 50 176 -176 
1 3 57 59  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 3NT+1 e 5 -430 -163 163 
1 4 47 58  LORENZINI - VENTIN  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 3+1 e Q -170 17 -17 
1 4 7 65  APTEKER - GOWER  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 5= w 8 -400 -144 144 
1 4 37 48  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 3NT+1 e Q -430 -163 163 
1 4 27 38  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  CARROLL - HANLON 5-1 w 4 50 176 -176 
1 4 17 28  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 5= w 7 -400 -144 144 
1 4 8 18  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  BIRMAN - WINKLER 5= e 4 -400 -144 144 
1 5 49 60  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3NT= e Q -400 -144 144 
1 5 9 66  BENOIT - GAVIARD  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3NT-1 e Q 50 176 -176 
1 5 39 50  LEVIN - ROLL  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3-1 e K 50 176 -176 
1 5 29 40  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT+1 e K -430 -163 163 
1 5 19 30  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3NT= e Q -400 -144 144 
1 5 10 20  LAUSS - WERNLE  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3NT-1 e Q 50 176 -176 

board  3    South    EW vul session # 8  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  Q 8 7 4
  Q J 8 5
  Q 10 9
  6 3
  K 5
  K 9 3
  A K J 2
  Q J 9 5
  A 10
  A 7 2
  7 6 5
  A 10 7 4 2
  J 9 6 3 2
  10 6 4
  8 4 3
  K 8
Analysis
Not available
board  3, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 2 390.00 -390.00
2 -630  15 -4.00 4.00
3 -660  8 -34.00 34.00
4 -690  7 -64.00 64.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 41 60  DRIJVER - NAB  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3NT+3 w Q -690 -64 64 
2 1 1 66  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3NT+1 w Q -630 -4 4 
2 1 31 50  GOLD - MAHMOOD  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3NT+2 w Q -660 -34 34 
2 1 21 40  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT+1 w Q -630 -4 4 
2 1 11 30  LAURIA - VERSACE  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3NT+1 w J -630 -4 4 
2 1 2 20  DE WIJS - MULLER  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3NT+1 w 4 -630 -4 4 
2 1 61 55  BYE - BYE  ANDERSSON - HEBERT PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
2 2 43 52  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  DEMUY - HURD 3NT+2 w 4 -660 -34 34 
2 2 3 62  EDGTTON - LUND  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3NT+3 w 4 -690 -64 64 
2 2 33 42  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  GROMOV - GULEVICH 3NT+2 e 2 -660 -34 34 
2 2 23 32  HOP - WORTEL  BILDE - MADALA 3NT+2 w 7 -660 -34 34 
2 2 13 22  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 6NT-2 w Q 200 390 -390 
2 2 4 12  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3NT+3 w Q -690 -64 64 
2 2 51 59  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 3NT+1 w Q -630 -4 4 
2 3 45 54  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT+2 w 5 -660 -34 34 
2 3 5 63  CAPUCHO - LARA  KING - MCINTOSH 3NT+2 w Q -660 -34 34 
2 3 35 44  EIDI - SAKR  PALMA - WRANG 3NT+1 w Q -630 -4 4 
2 3 25 34  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 6-2 w Q 200 390 -390 
2 3 15 24  MORARU - TEODORESCU  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3NT+1 w Q -630 -4 4 
2 3 6 14  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT+2 w Q -660 -34 34 
2 3 53 57  LANTARON - PIEDRA  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3NT+1 e 3 -630 -4 4 
2 4 47 56  LORENZINI - VENTIN  LUPU - LUPU 3NT+2 w J -660 -34 34 
2 4 7 64  APTEKER - GOWER  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3NT+3 w Q -690 -64 64 
2 4 37 46  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 3NT+3 w Q -690 -64 64 
2 4 27 36  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3NT+1 w 5 -630 -4 4 
2 4 17 26  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3NT+1 w Q -630 -4 4 
2 4 8 16  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  NABIL - SALAMA 3NT+1 w J -630 -4 4 
2 5 49 58  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 3NT+1 w 5 -630 -4 4 
2 5 9 65  BENOIT - GAVIARD  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3NT+3 w 3 -690 -64 64 
2 5 39 48  LEVIN - ROLL  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 3NT+1 w Q -630 -4 4 
2 5 29 38  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  CARROLL - HANLON 4NT= e 2 -630 -4 4 
2 5 19 28  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 3NT+3 w Q -690 -64 64 
2 5 10 18  LAUSS - WERNLE  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3NT+1 w Q -630 -4 4 

board  4    West    all session # 8  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  8 5
  K Q 5 4 3
  K Q 2
  6 5 3
  2
  A 9 8 7 2
  7 3
  K Q 9 7 2
  K Q 10 6 4
  10
  J 10 9 8 6
  J 10
  A J 9 7 3
  J 6
  A 5 4
  A 8 4
Analysis
Not available
board  4, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  800 2 342.00 -342.00
2  600 1 247.00 -247.00
3  500 6 195.00 -195.00
4  300 6 76.00 -76.00
5  200 4 5.00 -5.00
6  100 1 -58.00 58.00
7 -90  1 -173.00 173.00
8 -100  7 -181.00 181.00
9 -200  3 -239.00 239.00
10 -500  1 -362.00 362.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 41 60  DRIJVER - NAB  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3-1 s K -100 -181 181 
2 1 1 66  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3NT-1 n J -100 -181 181 
2 1 31 50  GOLD - MAHMOOD  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2-3 e 6 300 76 -76 
2 1 21 40  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT= n J 600 247 -247 
2 1 11 30  LAURIA - VERSACE  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 2-3 e J 300 76 -76 
2 1 2 20  DE WIJS - MULLER  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3-3 e 4 300 76 -76 
2 1 61 55  BYE - BYE  ANDERSSON - HEBERT PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
2 2 43 52  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  DEMUY - HURD 2-1 w 3 100 -58 58 
2 2 3 62  EDGTTON - LUND  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3NT-1 n J -100 -181 181 
2 2 33 42  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  GROMOV - GULEVICH 2-1 s K -100 -181 181 
2 2 23 32  HOP - WORTEL  BILDE - MADALA 2-2 w K 200 5 -5 
2 2 13 22  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 3NT-1 s 7 -100 -181 181 
2 2 4 12  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 2x-2 e J 500 195 -195 
2 2 51 59  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 3-2 n J -200 -239 239 
2 3 45 54  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT-1 s K -100 -181 181 
2 3 5 63  CAPUCHO - LARA  KING - MCINTOSH 3NTx-2 s K -500 -362 362 
2 3 35 44  EIDI - SAKR  PALMA - WRANG 2-2 e J 200 5 -5 
2 3 25 34  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3x-2 w 3 500 195 -195 
2 3 15 24  MORARU - TEODORESCU  BERTHEAU - BLACK 2x-2 e J 500 195 -195 
2 3 6 14  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3x-2 w 3 500 195 -195 
2 3 53 57  LANTARON - PIEDRA  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 2-2 e A 200 5 -5 
2 4 47 56  LORENZINI - VENTIN  LUPU - LUPU 2x-2 e 4 500 195 -195 
2 4 7 64  APTEKER - GOWER  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3-3 w 5 300 76 -76 
2 4 37 46  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 3NT-2 s Q -200 -239 239 
2 4 27 36  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 2-3 w K 300 76 -76 
2 4 17 26  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2-3 e A 300 76 -76 
2 4 8 16  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  NABIL - SALAMA 3x-3 e 4 800 342 -342 
2 5 49 58  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 2= w 3 -90 -173 173 
2 5 9 65  BENOIT - GAVIARD  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3x-3 e A 800 342 -342 
2 5 39 48  LEVIN - ROLL  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 2NT-1 s K -100 -181 181 
2 5 29 38  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  CARROLL - HANLON 2-2 e 4 200 5 -5 
2 5 19 28  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 3x-2 e 4 500 195 -195 
2 5 10 18  LAUSS - WERNLE  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3-2 n J -200 -239 239 

board  5    North    NS vul session # 8  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  K 9 3
  6 4
  8 4 3
  10 9 8 4 2
  6 2
  K Q 9 8 7 5
  10 9
  K Q 5
  Q 8 7 5 4
  A J
  K Q 7 6
  A 3
  A J 10
  10 3 2
  A J 5 2
  J 7 6
Analysis
Not available
board  5, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  50 1 304.00 -304.00
2 -170  2 170.00 -170.00
3 -400  2 7.00 -7.00
4 -420  25 -22.00 22.00
5 -450  2 -54.00 54.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 41 58  DRIJVER - NAB  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 4= w 10 -420 -22 22 
3 1 1 65  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 4= w 10 -420 -22 22 
3 1 31 48  GOLD - MAHMOOD  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 2+2 w 10 -170 170 -170 
3 1 21 38  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  CARROLL - HANLON 4= e 7 -420 -22 22 
3 1 11 28  LAURIA - VERSACE  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4= w 3 -420 -22 22 
3 1 2 18  DE WIJS - MULLER  BIRMAN - WINKLER 4= w 10 -420 -22 22 
3 1 61 59  BYE - BYE  BRUUN - SCHAFFER PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
3 2 43 60  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 4= e 6 -420 -22 22 
3 2 3 66  EDGTTON - LUND  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 4= e 10 -420 -22 22 
3 2 33 50  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 4= w 3 -420 -22 22 
3 2 23 40  HOP - WORTEL  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4= e 3 -420 -22 22 
3 2 13 30  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3NT= w 10 -400 7 -7 
3 2 4 20  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4= w 4 -420 -22 22 
3 2 55 57  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4= w 10 -420 -22 22 
3 3 45 52  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  DEMUY - HURD 4= w 6 -420 -22 22 
3 3 5 62  CAPUCHO - LARA  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 4= w 4 -420 -22 22 
3 3 35 42  EIDI - SAKR  GROMOV - GULEVICH 4= w 6 -420 -22 22 
3 3 25 32  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  BILDE - MADALA 4= e 3 -420 -22 22 
3 3 15 22  MORARU - TEODORESCU  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 4= e 6 -420 -22 22 
3 3 6 12  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4+1 w 3 -450 -54 54 
3 3 51 53  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4= w 3 -420 -22 22 
3 4 47 54  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BROGELAND - GILLIS 2+2 w 2 -170 170 -170 
3 4 7 63  APTEKER - GOWER  KING - MCINTOSH 4= w 3 -420 -22 22 
3 4 37 44  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  PALMA - WRANG 4-1 e A 50 304 -304 
3 4 27 34  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 4= w 10 -420 -22 22 
3 4 17 24  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4= e J -420 -22 22 
3 4 8 14  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4= w 3 -420 -22 22 
3 5 49 56  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  LUPU - LUPU 4= w 10 -420 -22 22 
3 5 9 64  BENOIT - GAVIARD  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3NT= w 10 -400 7 -7 
3 5 39 46  LEVIN - ROLL  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 4= e 6 -420 -22 22 
3 5 29 36  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4= e 6 -420 -22 22 
3 5 19 26  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4= w 10 -420 -22 22 
3 5 10 16  LAUSS - WERNLE  NABIL - SALAMA 4+1 w 3 -450 -54 54 

board  6    East    EW vul session # 8  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  K 10 4
  J 10 6 3
  9 6
  A Q 8 7
  A J 8 7 6 52
  9 4
  5 3 2
  10
  9 3
  A K 2
  A K 8 7
  9 6 3 2
  Q
  Q 8 7 5
  Q J 10 4
  K J 5 4
Analysis
Not available
board  6, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 1 176.00 -176.00
2  120 1 113.00 -113.00
3  100 13 97.00 -97.00
4 -100  1 -62.00 62.00
5 -140  16 -93.00 93.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 41 58  DRIJVER - NAB  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 4-1 e Q 100 97 -97 
3 1 1 65  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3= w J -140 -93 93 
3 1 31 48  GOLD - MAHMOOD  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 4-1 w 9 100 97 -97 
3 1 21 38  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  CARROLL - HANLON 4-1 e Q 100 97 -97 
3 1 11 28  LAURIA - VERSACE  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4-1 w J 100 97 -97 
3 1 2 18  DE WIJS - MULLER  BIRMAN - WINKLER 2+1 w 9 -140 -93 93 
3 1 61 59  BYE - BYE  BRUUN - SCHAFFER PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
3 2 43 60  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 2NT= n 3 120 113 -113 
3 2 3 66  EDGTTON - LUND  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3= w 9 -140 -93 93 
3 2 33 50  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 4x-1 w 9 200 176 -176 
3 2 23 40  HOP - WORTEL  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4-2 s 2 -100 -62 62 
3 2 13 30  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3= w 3 -140 -93 93 
3 2 4 20  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 2+1 w 6 -140 -93 93 
3 2 55 57  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4-1 e Q 100 97 -97 
3 3 45 52  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  DEMUY - HURD 2+1 w 9 -140 -93 93 
3 3 5 62  CAPUCHO - LARA  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3= w A -140 -93 93 
3 3 35 42  EIDI - SAKR  GROMOV - GULEVICH 2+1 e Q -140 -93 93 
3 3 25 32  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  BILDE - MADALA 4-1 w A 100 97 -97 
3 3 15 22  MORARU - TEODORESCU  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 4-1 e Q 100 97 -97 
3 3 6 12  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4-1 w 9 100 97 -97 
3 3 51 53  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  LANTARON - PIEDRA 2+1 e Q -140 -93 93 
3 4 47 54  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BROGELAND - GILLIS 2+1 w 9 -140 -93 93 
3 4 7 63  APTEKER - GOWER  KING - MCINTOSH 4-1 w 9 100 97 -97 
3 4 37 44  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  PALMA - WRANG 4-1 e Q 100 97 -97 
3 4 27 34  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 4-1 e Q 100 97 -97 
3 4 17 24  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4-1 w J 100 97 -97 
3 4 8 14  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3= w A -140 -93 93 
3 5 49 56  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  LUPU - LUPU 3= w J -140 -93 93 
3 5 9 64  BENOIT - GAVIARD  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4-1 e Q 100 97 -97 
3 5 39 46  LEVIN - ROLL  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 2+1 w J -140 -93 93 
3 5 29 36  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3= e Q -140 -93 93 
3 5 19 26  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2+1 e Q -140 -93 93 
3 5 10 16  LAUSS - WERNLE  NABIL - SALAMA 3= w J -140 -93 93 

board  7    South    all session # 8  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  J 10 7
  A 10 7
  A J 8
  K 10 9 3
  K 5 4
  J 4 3
  K 4 3
  A J 8 6
  A 9 8 6 2
  Q 5 2
  Q 10 7 5
  7
  Q 3
  K 9 8 6
  9 6 2
  Q 5 4 2
Analysis
Not available
board  7, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  110 1 177.00 -177.00
2  100 1 162.00 -162.00
3 -90  1 26.00 -26.00
4 -100  3 4.00 -4.00
5 -110  15 -1.00 1.00
6 -120  2 -6.00 6.00
7 -140  7 -32.00 32.00
8 -150  1 -35.00 35.00
9 -200  1 -91.00 91.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 41 56  DRIJVER - NAB  LUPU - LUPU 2= e 6 -110 -1 1 
4 1 1 64  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3= e 4 -140 -32 32 
4 1 31 46  GOLD - MAHMOOD  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 2= e 5 -110 -1 1 
4 1 21 36  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 2= w J -110 -1 1 
4 1 11 26  LAURIA - VERSACE  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2+1 e 2 -140 -32 32 
4 1 2 16  DE WIJS - MULLER  NABIL - SALAMA 2+1 e 8 -140 -32 32 
4 1 61 57  BYE - BYE  DANAILOV - STAMATOV PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
4 2 43 58  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 2+1 e 2 -140 -32 32 
4 2 3 65  EDGTTON - LUND  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 2= w 7 -110 -1 1 
4 2 33 48  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 2= e 2 -110 -1 1 
4 2 23 38  HOP - WORTEL  CARROLL - HANLON 2= e 5 -110 -1 1 
4 2 13 28  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 2-1 s 4 -100 4 -4 
4 2 4 18  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  BIRMAN - WINKLER 2= e 6 -110 -1 1 
4 2 59 53  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  LANTARON - PIEDRA 2+1 w 7 -140 -32 32 
4 3 45 60  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 1NT-1 n 6 -100 4 -4 
4 3 5 66  CAPUCHO - LARA  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 2+1 e 2 -140 -32 32 
4 3 35 50  EIDI - SAKR  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 1NT+2 w J -150 -35 35 
4 3 25 40  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 2= e 2 -110 -1 1 
4 3 15 30  MORARU - TEODORESCU  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 2= e 6 -110 -1 1 
4 3 6 20  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 1NT= w J -90 26 -26 
4 3 55 51  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 1NT+1 w J -120 -6 6 
4 4 47 52  LORENZINI - VENTIN  DEMUY - HURD 2= e 4 -110 -1 1 
4 4 7 62  APTEKER - GOWER  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 2-1 s 5 -100 4 -4 
4 4 37 42  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  GROMOV - GULEVICH 1NT-2 n A -200 -91 91 
4 4 27 32  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  BILDE - MADALA 2NT= w J -120 -6 6 
4 4 17 22  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 2= e 4 -110 -1 1 
4 4 8 12  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 2+1 e 8 -140 -32 32 
4 5 49 54  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3-1 e 4 100 162 -162 
4 5 9 63  BENOIT - GAVIARD  KING - MCINTOSH 2= e 2 -110 -1 1 
4 5 39 44  LEVIN - ROLL  PALMA - WRANG 1+1 w J -110 -1 1 
4 5 29 34  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 1+1 w J -110 -1 1 
4 5 19 24  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BERTHEAU - BLACK 2= s 3 110 177 -177 
4 5 10 14  LAUSS - WERNLE  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 1+1 w J -110 -1 1 

board  8    West    none session # 8  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  A K 8 7 5 3
  10 8 3
  K J 9
  3
  9 6 4 2
  K J 5
  10 5 3 2
  9 5
  10
  A 9 7
  A Q 7 4
  A K Q 8 6
  Q J
  Q 6 4 2
  8 6
  J 10 7 4 2
Analysis
Not available
board  8, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  300 1 263.00 -263.00
2  100 4 154.00 -154.00
3  50 11 109.00 -109.00
4 -100  1 0.00 0.00
5 -130  3 -26.00 26.00
6 -150  4 -40.00 40.00
7 -400  6 -210.00 210.00
8 -550  2 -290.00 290.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 41 56  DRIJVER - NAB  LUPU - LUPU 4= w 3 -130 -26 26 
4 1 1 64  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  FRONTAURA - MADALA 5-1 w A 50 109 -109 
4 1 31 46  GOLD - MAHMOOD  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 3-2 n A -100 0 0 
4 1 21 36  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4+1 w A -150 -40 40 
4 1 11 26  LAURIA - VERSACE  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 6-1 w A 50 109 -109 
4 1 2 16  DE WIJS - MULLER  NABIL - SALAMA 4= w A -130 -26 26 
4 1 61 57  BYE - BYE  DANAILOV - STAMATOV PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
4 2 43 58  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 5-1 w 3 50 109 -109 
4 2 3 65  EDGTTON - LUND  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 5x= w K -550 -290 290 
4 2 33 48  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 6-2 w A 100 154 -154 
4 2 23 38  HOP - WORTEL  CARROLL - HANLON 4+1 w 3 -150 -40 40 
4 2 13 28  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 5-1 w A 50 109 -109 
4 2 4 18  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  BIRMAN - WINKLER 5-1 e Q 50 109 -109 
4 2 59 53  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  LANTARON - PIEDRA 5= w 3 -400 -210 210 
4 3 45 60  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 4-2 e Q 100 154 -154 
4 3 5 66  CAPUCHO - LARA  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 5x= w A -550 -290 290 
4 3 35 50  EIDI - SAKR  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3+2 w A -150 -40 40 
4 3 25 40  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 5= w A -400 -210 210 
4 3 15 30  MORARU - TEODORESCU  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 4= w A -130 -26 26 
4 3 6 20  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 6-1 w A 50 109 -109 
4 3 55 51  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 5x-1 w A 100 154 -154 
4 4 47 52  LORENZINI - VENTIN  DEMUY - HURD 4-1 e Q 50 109 -109 
4 4 7 62  APTEKER - GOWER  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 4+1 w K -150 -40 40 
4 4 37 42  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  GROMOV - GULEVICH 5= w A -400 -210 210 
4 4 27 32  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  BILDE - MADALA 5= w K -400 -210 210 
4 4 17 22  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 5-1 w A 50 109 -109 
4 4 8 12  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4-1 e Q 50 109 -109 
4 5 49 54  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  BROGELAND - GILLIS 5x-2 w A 300 263 -263 
4 5 9 63  BENOIT - GAVIARD  KING - MCINTOSH 5-1 w 3 50 109 -109 
4 5 39 44  LEVIN - ROLL  PALMA - WRANG 5= w 3 -400 -210 210 
4 5 29 34  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 6-2 w K 100 154 -154 
4 5 19 24  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BERTHEAU - BLACK 5= w A -400 -210 210 
4 5 10 14  LAUSS - WERNLE  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 5-1 w A 50 109 -109 

board  9    North    EW vul session # 8  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  K 9 7 4 2
 
  A Q 4 2
  A K 7 6
  6
  K J 10 9 6 5
  K J 7
  10 9 2
  A Q J 10 8 53
  Q 2
  9 8 6 5
 
 
  A 8 7 4 3
  10 3
  Q J 8 5 4 3
Analysis
Not available
board  9, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1400 1 478.00 -478.00
2  800 1 346.00 -346.00
3  550 1 263.00 -263.00
4  500 1 236.00 -236.00
5  400 5 186.00 -186.00
6  200 1 56.00 -56.00
7  150 3 22.00 -22.00
8  130 1 12.00 -12.00
9 -50  12 -115.00 115.00
10 -100  4 -163.00 163.00
11 -110  1 -164.00 164.00
12 -150  1 -191.00 191.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 41 54  DRIJVER - NAB  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3+2 n 6 150 22 -22 
5 1 1 63  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  KING - MCINTOSH 5= s 6 400 186 -186 
5 1 31 44  GOLD - MAHMOOD  PALMA - WRANG 6x-1 n 6 -100 -163 163 
5 1 21 34  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 5-1 s 10 -50 -115 115 
5 1 11 24  LAURIA - VERSACE  BERTHEAU - BLACK 5= n Q 400 186 -186 
5 1 2 14  DE WIJS - MULLER  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 5= n A 400 186 -186 
5 1 61 53  BYE - BYE  LANTARON - PIEDRA PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
5 2 43 56  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  LUPU - LUPU 3+2 n 9 150 22 -22 
5 2 3 64  EDGTTON - LUND  FRONTAURA - MADALA 6-1 n 8 -50 -115 115 
5 2 33 46  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 5= s 6 400 186 -186 
5 2 23 36  HOP - WORTEL  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 6-1 s 6 -50 -115 115 
5 2 13 26  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 5-1 n Q -50 -115 115 
5 2 4 16  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  NABIL - SALAMA 6-2 s 10 -100 -163 163 
5 2 57 51  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 3x-1 e Q 200 56 -56 
5 3 45 58  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 2= e Q -110 -164 164 
5 3 5 65  CAPUCHO - LARA  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3-3 n 5 -150 -191 191 
5 3 35 48  EIDI - SAKR  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 5x= n 8 550 263 -263 
5 3 25 38  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  CARROLL - HANLON 3x-3 e Q 800 346 -346 
5 3 15 28  MORARU - TEODORESCU  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 5= n Q 400 186 -186 
5 3 6 18  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  BIRMAN - WINKLER 6-1 n 2 -50 -115 115 
5 3 59 55  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 5x-5 w K 1400 478 -478 
5 4 47 60  LORENZINI - VENTIN  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 6-1 n 8 -50 -115 115 
5 4 7 66  APTEKER - GOWER  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 4+1 n 2 150 22 -22 
5 4 37 50  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2x-2 w A 500 236 -236 
5 4 27 40  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 6x-1 s 6 -100 -163 163 
5 4 17 30  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 6-2 s 9 -100 -163 163 
5 4 8 20  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 6-1 n 9 -50 -115 115 
5 5 49 52  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  DEMUY - HURD 6-1 s 6 -50 -115 115 
5 5 9 62  BENOIT - GAVIARD  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 5-1 n 8 -50 -115 115 
5 5 39 42  LEVIN - ROLL  GROMOV - GULEVICH 6-1 s 6 -50 -115 115 
5 5 29 32  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  BILDE - MADALA 5-1 s 6 -50 -115 115 
5 5 19 22  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 4= n Q 130 12 -12 
5 5 10 12  LAUSS - WERNLE  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 5-1 s 10 -50 -115 115 

board  10    East    all session # 8  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  Q 10
  5 3
  Q 9 3 2
  A 10 8 3 2
  J 6 3
  10 8 4
  A K J 7 5 4
  4
  K 7 5 4
  A K 7
  10 6
  K J 9 6
  A 9 8 2
  Q J 9 6 2
  8
  Q 7 5
Analysis
Not available
board  10, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1100 1 429.00 -429.00
2  800 1 355.00 -355.00
3  500 1 227.00 -227.00
4  400 1 171.00 -171.00
5  300 4 107.00 -107.00
6  200 7 37.00 -37.00
7  100 10 -39.00 39.00
8 -90  3 -169.00 169.00
9 -110  2 -178.00 178.00
10 -120  1 -195.00 195.00
11 -750  1 -421.00 421.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 41 54  DRIJVER - NAB  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3-2 e 8 200 37 -37 
5 1 1 63  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  KING - MCINTOSH 2NT-2 e Q 200 37 -37 
5 1 31 44  GOLD - MAHMOOD  PALMA - WRANG 1NT+1 e 9 -120 -195 195 
5 1 21 34  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3NT-2 e Q 200 37 -37 
5 1 11 24  LAURIA - VERSACE  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3= w 5 -110 -178 178 
5 1 2 14  DE WIJS - MULLER  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT-3 e Q 300 107 -107 
5 1 61 53  BYE - BYE  LANTARON - PIEDRA PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
5 2 43 56  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  LUPU - LUPU 1NT-1 e Q 100 -39 39 
5 2 3 64  EDGTTON - LUND  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3NTx-2 e Q 500 227 -227 
5 2 33 46  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 3-2 w 5 200 37 -37 
5 2 23 36  HOP - WORTEL  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 2= w 5 -90 -169 169 
5 2 13 26  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 1NT-1 e Q 100 -39 39 
5 2 4 16  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  NABIL - SALAMA 2-1 w 3 100 -39 39 
5 2 57 51  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 2= w 5 -90 -169 169 
5 3 45 58  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 3NT-1 e Q 100 -39 39 
5 3 5 65  CAPUCHO - LARA  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3NTx-4 e Q 1100 429 -429 
5 3 35 48  EIDI - SAKR  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 3NT-1 e 2 100 -39 39 
5 3 25 38  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  CARROLL - HANLON 3NT-4 e Q 400 171 -171 
5 3 15 28  MORARU - TEODORESCU  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 3NT-1 e Q 100 -39 39 
5 3 6 18  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3NT-3 e 9 300 107 -107 
5 3 59 55  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 3-1 w Q 100 -39 39 
5 4 47 60  LORENZINI - VENTIN  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3NT-1 e J 100 -39 39 
5 4 7 66  APTEKER - GOWER  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3NT-3 e 6 300 107 -107 
5 4 37 50  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2+1 e Q -110 -178 178 
5 4 27 40  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT-3 e Q 300 107 -107 
5 4 17 30  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 2= e Q -90 -169 169 
5 4 8 20  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3NTx-3 e J 800 355 -355 
5 5 49 52  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  DEMUY - HURD 3NTx= e Q -750 -421 421 
5 5 9 62  BENOIT - GAVIARD  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3NT-2 e Q 200 37 -37 
5 5 39 42  LEVIN - ROLL  GROMOV - GULEVICH 2NT-1 e Q 100 -39 39 
5 5 29 32  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  BILDE - MADALA 3NT-2 e 2 200 37 -37 
5 5 19 22  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 3NT-1 e 5 100 -39 39 
5 5 10 12  LAUSS - WERNLE  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3NT-2 e 2 200 37 -37