Deals and Frequencies session # 7    phase  1 / A..G Cavendish Pairs 2019 - 06-Feb-2019 
board    11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
board  11 (1)    North    none session # 7  section(s) A..G
  Q 4
  9 6 3
  10 4
  A K J 7 5 3
  8 3
  Q 10 8 7 4
  6 5 2
  Q 6 4
  A K 10 7 6 2
  J
  A K J 3
  9 2
  J 9 5
  A K 5 2
  Q 9 8 7
  10 8
Analysis
Not available
board  11, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  500 1 280.00 -280.00
2  200 1 89.00 -89.00
3  150 8 46.00 -46.00
4  110 2 2.00 -2.00
5  100 13 -7.00 7.00
6  50 4 -58.00 58.00
7 -50  2 -127.00 127.00
8 -110  1 -164.00 164.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 52 62  DEMUY - HURD  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 4-1 n A -50 -127 127 
1 1 42 51  GROMOV - GULEVICH  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 3-1 e A 50 -58 58 
1 1 32 41  BILDE - MADALA  DRIJVER - NAB 3= n A 110 2 -2 
1 1 22 31  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  GOLD - MAHMOOD 3-2 e 10 100 -7 7 
1 1 12 21  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 3-2 e A 100 -7 7 
1 1 2 11  DE WIJS - MULLER  LAURIA - VERSACE 3-2 e 10 100 -7 7 
1 1 61 1  BYE - BYE  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
1 2 54 63  BROGELAND - GILLIS  KING - MCINTOSH 4-3 e A 150 46 -46 
1 2 44 53  PALMA - WRANG  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4-3 e K 150 46 -46 
1 2 34 43  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 4-3 e A 150 46 -46 
1 2 24 33  BERTHEAU - BLACK  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 3-1 e A 50 -58 58 
1 2 14 23  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  HOP - WORTEL 3-2 e K 100 -7 7 
1 2 4 13  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 3-2 e A 100 -7 7 
1 2 3 5  EDGTTON - LUND  CAPUCHO - LARA 4-3 e A 150 46 -46 
1 3 56 64  LUPU - LUPU  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4-3 e 10 150 46 -46 
1 3 46 55  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4-3 e A 150 46 -46 
1 3 36 45  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 4-4 e A 200 89 -89 
1 3 26 35  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  EIDI - SAKR 3-2 e A 100 -7 7 
1 3 16 25  NABIL - SALAMA  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4x-3 e 10 500 280 -280 
1 3 6 15  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  MORARU - TEODORESCU 3NT-1 w K 50 -58 58 
1 3 7 9  APTEKER - GOWER  BENOIT - GAVIARD 3= n A 110 2 -2 
1 4 58 65  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 4-3 e K 150 46 -46 
1 4 48 57  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3-2 e K 100 -7 7 
1 4 38 47  CARROLL - HANLON  LORENZINI - VENTIN 2= e 10 -110 -164 164 
1 4 28 37  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 3-3 e A 150 46 -46 
1 4 18 27  BIRMAN - WINKLER  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4-1 n A -50 -127 127 
1 4 8 17  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 3-1 e A 50 -58 58 
1 5 60 66  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3-2 e A 100 -7 7 
1 5 50 59  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 3-2 e A 100 -7 7 
1 5 40 49  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4-2 e A 100 -7 7 
1 5 30 39  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  LEVIN - ROLL 3-2 e 10 100 -7 7 
1 5 20 29  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4-2 e A 100 -7 7 
1 5 10 19  LAUSS - WERNLE  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4-2 e A 100 -7 7 

board  12 (2)    East    NS vul session # 7  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  Q
  10 5
  8 6
  A K Q J 9 865
  J 10 9 6 5 4
  9 3
  10 5 4 2
  2
  A K 3
  K Q 8 2
  Q J 9 7
  10 7
  8 7 2
  A J 7 6 4
  A K 3
  4 3
Analysis
Not available
board  12, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1000 1 359.00 -359.00
2  800 1 277.00 -277.00
3  750 3 250.00 -250.00
4  620 1 180.00 -180.00
5  600 9 169.00 -169.00
6  500 1 115.00 -115.00
7  300 1 17.00 -17.00
8  150 1 -73.00 73.00
9 -100  6 -191.00 191.00
10 -200  8 -250.00 250.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 52 62  DEMUY - HURD  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 5= n A 600 169 -169 
1 1 42 51  GROMOV - GULEVICH  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 3NT-2 n A -200 -250 250 
1 1 32 41  BILDE - MADALA  DRIJVER - NAB 5= n K 600 169 -169 
1 1 22 31  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  GOLD - MAHMOOD 5= n A 600 169 -169 
1 1 12 21  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 5xx= n A 1000 359 -359 
1 1 2 11  DE WIJS - MULLER  LAURIA - VERSACE 5= s 9 600 169 -169 
1 1 61 1  BYE - BYE  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
1 2 54 63  BROGELAND - GILLIS  KING - MCINTOSH 6x-1 n K -200 -250 250 
1 2 44 53  PALMA - WRANG  LANTARON - PIEDRA 5+1 n A 620 180 -180 
1 2 34 43  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 6-1 n 7 -100 -191 191 
1 2 24 33  BERTHEAU - BLACK  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 5= n A 600 169 -169 
1 2 14 23  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  HOP - WORTEL 5= n K 600 169 -169 
1 2 4 13  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 6x-1 n A -200 -250 250 
1 2 3 5  EDGTTON - LUND  CAPUCHO - LARA 7-2 n A -200 -250 250 
1 3 56 64  LUPU - LUPU  FRONTAURA - MADALA 5x= n A 750 250 -250 
1 3 46 55  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 5x-3 w A 500 115 -115 
1 3 36 45  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 4-2 s J -200 -250 250 
1 3 26 35  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  EIDI - SAKR 5x-2 w A 300 17 -17 
1 3 16 25  NABIL - SALAMA  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 5x= n A 750 250 -250 
1 3 6 15  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  MORARU - TEODORESCU 6-1 n A -100 -191 191 
1 3 7 9  APTEKER - GOWER  BENOIT - GAVIARD 6-1 n A -100 -191 191 
1 4 58 65  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 6-1 n K -100 -191 191 
1 4 48 57  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 5= n A 600 169 -169 
1 4 38 47  CARROLL - HANLON  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3NT-2 n K -200 -250 250 
1 4 28 37  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 6-1 n K -100 -191 191 
1 4 18 27  BIRMAN - WINKLER  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 6x-4 w K 800 277 -277 
1 4 8 17  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 6-1 n A -100 -191 191 
1 5 60 66  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3NT-2 n A -200 -250 250 
1 5 50 59  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 5= n K 600 169 -169 
1 5 40 49  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 5= n A 600 169 -169 
1 5 30 39  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  LEVIN - ROLL 4+1 s 9 150 -73 73 
1 5 20 29  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 5x= n 10 750 250 -250 
1 5 10 19  LAUSS - WERNLE  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4-2 s 2 -200 -250 250 

board  13 (3)    South    all session # 7  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  J 9 7 6 4 3
  8 7 5 4 3
  J 8
 
  5 2
  Q 10 6 2
  A 9 7 6 3 2
  2
  10
  9
  K Q 10
  A K 10 8 7 643
  A K Q 8
  A K J
  5 4
  Q J 9 5
Analysis
Not available
board  13, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  790 2 266.00 -266.00
2  500 21 90.00 -90.00
3  200 2 -105.00 105.00
4 -100  4 -269.00 269.00
5 -400  2 -373.00 373.00
6 -500  1 -390.00 390.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 52 66  DEMUY - HURD  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 4x= n A 790 266 -266 
2 1 42 59  GROMOV - GULEVICH  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 5x-2 e A 500 90 -90 
2 1 32 49  BILDE - MADALA  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 5x-2 e 5 500 90 -90 
2 1 22 39  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  LEVIN - ROLL 5x-2 e K 500 90 -90 
2 1 12 29  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 5-1 s 2 -100 -269 269 
2 1 2 19  DE WIJS - MULLER  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 5x-2 e K 500 90 -90 
2 1 61 5  BYE - BYE  CAPUCHO - LARA PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
2 2 54 62  BROGELAND - GILLIS  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 5x-2 e K 500 90 -90 
2 2 44 51  PALMA - WRANG  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 5-1 n A -100 -269 269 
2 2 34 41  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  DRIJVER - NAB 5x-2 e K 500 90 -90 
2 2 24 31  BERTHEAU - BLACK  GOLD - MAHMOOD 5x-2 e A 500 90 -90 
2 2 14 21  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 5x-2 e K 500 90 -90 
2 2 4 11  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  LAURIA - VERSACE 5x-2 e A 500 90 -90 
2 2 1 9  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BENOIT - GAVIARD 5x-2 e A 500 90 -90 
2 3 56 63  LUPU - LUPU  KING - MCINTOSH 5-1 n K -100 -269 269 
2 3 46 53  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  LANTARON - PIEDRA 5x-2 e A 500 90 -90 
2 3 36 43  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 5x-2 e A 500 90 -90 
2 3 26 33  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 5xx-1 n A -400 -373 373 
2 3 16 23  NABIL - SALAMA  HOP - WORTEL 4x-1 e A 200 -105 105 
2 3 6 13  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 5xx-1 n A -400 -373 373 
2 3 3 7  EDGTTON - LUND  APTEKER - GOWER 5x-2 e A 500 90 -90 
2 4 58 64  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  FRONTAURA - MADALA 5x-2 e K 500 90 -90 
2 4 48 55  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 5x-2 e K 500 90 -90 
2 4 38 45  CARROLL - HANLON  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 5x-2 e K 500 90 -90 
2 4 28 35  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  EIDI - SAKR 5x-2 e A 500 90 -90 
2 4 18 25  BIRMAN - WINKLER  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 5x-2 e A 500 90 -90 
2 4 8 15  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  MORARU - TEODORESCU 6x-2 s 2 -500 -390 390 
2 5 60 65  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 4x= n K 790 266 -266 
2 5 50 57  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 5x-2 e A 500 90 -90 
2 5 40 47  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  LORENZINI - VENTIN 5-1 n A -100 -269 269 
2 5 30 37  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 5x-2 e K 500 90 -90 
2 5 20 27  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 5x-2 e K 500 90 -90 
2 5 10 17  LAUSS - WERNLE  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 5-2 e K 200 -105 105 

board  14 (4)    West    none session # 7  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  10 6 4 2
  A 6 3
  A Q 8
  7 4 2
  Q J 8
  J 10 7 2
  10 6 5 2
  A J
  A 9 5 3
  Q 9 5 4
  K J 9 3
  6
  K 7
  K 8
  7 4
  K Q 10 9 8 53
Analysis
Not available
board  14, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  650 1 270.00 -270.00
2  550 1 199.00 -199.00
3  430 9 122.00 -122.00
4  400 4 103.00 -103.00
5  380 1 76.00 -76.00
6  150 3 -83.00 83.00
7  130 9 -100.00 100.00
8  100 1 -127.00 127.00
9 -100  1 -254.00 254.00
10 -110  1 -254.00 254.00
11 -140  1 -271.00 271.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 52 66  DEMUY - HURD  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3+2 s Q 150 -83 83 
2 1 42 59  GROMOV - GULEVICH  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 3+1 s Q 130 -100 100 
2 1 32 49  BILDE - MADALA  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 3+1 s J 130 -100 100 
2 1 22 39  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  LEVIN - ROLL 5x-1 s J -100 -254 254 
2 1 12 29  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3+1 s J 130 -100 100 
2 1 2 19  DE WIJS - MULLER  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3NT= s Q 400 103 -103 
2 1 61 5  BYE - BYE  CAPUCHO - LARA PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
2 2 54 62  BROGELAND - GILLIS  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 4= s J 130 -100 100 
2 2 44 51  PALMA - WRANG  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 3NT+1 n 5 430 122 -122 
2 2 34 41  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  DRIJVER - NAB 3NT+1 n 3 430 122 -122 
2 2 24 31  BERTHEAU - BLACK  GOLD - MAHMOOD 3+1 s 2 130 -100 100 
2 2 14 21  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 3NT+1 n 4 430 122 -122 
2 2 4 11  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  LAURIA - VERSACE 3NT= s Q 400 103 -103 
2 2 1 9  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BENOIT - GAVIARD 3NT= n 4 400 103 -103 
2 3 56 63  LUPU - LUPU  KING - MCINTOSH 4-2 e K 100 -127 127 
2 3 46 53  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  LANTARON - PIEDRA 3NT+1 n 3 430 122 -122 
2 3 36 43  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 3NT+1 s J 430 122 -122 
2 3 26 33  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 3NT+1 n 5 430 122 -122 
2 3 16 23  NABIL - SALAMA  HOP - WORTEL 3NT+1 n 3 430 122 -122 
2 3 6 13  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 3= w 4 -110 -254 254 
2 3 3 7  EDGTTON - LUND  APTEKER - GOWER 2x+2 s J 380 76 -76 
2 4 58 64  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  FRONTAURA - MADALA 1NT+2 s J 150 -83 83 
2 4 48 55  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4= s J 130 -100 100 
2 4 38 45  CARROLL - HANLON  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 3= w 2 -140 -271 271 
2 4 28 35  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  EIDI - SAKR 4+1 s Q 150 -83 83 
2 4 18 25  BIRMAN - WINKLER  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3NT+1 n 5 430 122 -122 
2 4 8 15  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  MORARU - TEODORESCU 3NT= s Q 400 103 -103 
2 5 60 65  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 4= s J 130 -100 100 
2 5 50 57  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3NTx= n 4 550 199 -199 
2 5 40 47  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3+1 s 10 130 -100 100 
2 5 30 37  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 3NTx+1 n 3 650 270 -270 
2 5 20 27  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4= s J 130 -100 100 
2 5 10 17  LAUSS - WERNLE  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 3NT+1 n 3 430 122 -122 

board  15 (5)    North    NS vul session # 7  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  A J 6
  4 3
  8 5 4 3 2
  J 10 2
  Q 4
  K Q 10 6 5
  A K Q J
  6 5
  8 3
  9 7 2
  10 9 7 6
  A 9 8 7
  K 10 9 7 5 2
  A J 8
 
  K Q 4 3
Analysis
Not available
board  15, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  990 1 273.00 -273.00
2  790 1 152.00 -152.00
3  680 1 64.00 -64.00
4  650 13 34.00 -34.00
5  620 12 4.00 -4.00
6  500 1 -86.00 86.00
7  200 1 -275.00 275.00
8  170 1 -293.00 293.00
9  100 1 -325.00 325.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 52 65  DEMUY - HURD  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 4+1 s K 650 34 -34 
3 1 42 57  GROMOV - GULEVICH  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4x= s K 790 152 -152 
3 1 32 47  BILDE - MADALA  LORENZINI - VENTIN 4+1 s K 650 34 -34 
3 1 22 37  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 4= s K 620 4 -4 
3 1 12 27  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4= s A 620 4 -4 
3 1 2 17  DE WIJS - MULLER  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4+1 s A 650 34 -34 
3 1 61 9  BYE - BYE  BENOIT - GAVIARD PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
3 2 54 66  BROGELAND - GILLIS  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 4-2 w J 100 -325 325 
3 2 44 59  PALMA - WRANG  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 5x-3 w A 500 -86 86 
3 2 34 49  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4+1 s A 650 34 -34 
3 2 24 39  BERTHEAU - BLACK  LEVIN - ROLL 4= s K 620 4 -4 
3 2 14 29  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4= s A 620 4 -4 
3 2 4 19  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4= s A 620 4 -4 
3 2 5 7  CAPUCHO - LARA  APTEKER - GOWER 4+1 s A 650 34 -34 
3 3 56 62  LUPU - LUPU  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 4+1 s A 650 34 -34 
3 3 46 51  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 4x+1 s A 990 273 -273 
3 3 36 41  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  DRIJVER - NAB 4+1 n 2 650 34 -34 
3 3 26 31  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  GOLD - MAHMOOD 4= s A 620 4 -4 
3 3 16 21  NABIL - SALAMA  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 4= s A 620 4 -4 
3 3 6 11  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  LAURIA - VERSACE 4+2 s A 680 64 -64 
3 3 1 3  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  EDGTTON - LUND 4= s A 620 4 -4 
3 4 58 63  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  KING - MCINTOSH 4= s A 620 4 -4 
3 4 48 53  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4+1 s A 650 34 -34 
3 4 38 43  CARROLL - HANLON  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 4+1 s A 650 34 -34 
3 4 28 33  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 4= s A 620 4 -4 
3 4 18 23  BIRMAN - WINKLER  HOP - WORTEL 4+1 s A 650 34 -34 
3 4 8 13  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 4+1 s A 650 34 -34 
3 5 60 64  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3+2 s A 200 -275 275 
3 5 50 55  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4= s K 620 4 -4 
3 5 40 45  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 4= s A 620 4 -4 
3 5 30 35  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  EIDI - SAKR 4+1 s A 650 34 -34 
3 5 20 25  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3+1 s A 170 -293 293 
3 5 10 15  LAUSS - WERNLE  MORARU - TEODORESCU 5= s A 650 34 -34 

board  16 (6)    East    EW vul session # 7  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  A 8 7 6
  A Q 10 9 3
  Q 10
  A 5
  J 10 3 2
  8 5 4
  8 7 2
  Q 9 2
  5 4
  J 7 6 2
  A 9 6 4
  10 8 3
  K Q 9
  K
  K J 5 3
  K J 7 6 4
Analysis
Not available
board  16, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  990 8 278.00 -278.00
2  490 14 -30.00 30.00
3  460 4 -50.00 50.00
4  430 1 -72.00 72.00
5  150 1 -230.00 230.00
6 -50  3 -323.00 323.00
7 -100  1 -333.00 333.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 52 65  DEMUY - HURD  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3NT+2 s 8 460 -50 50 
3 1 42 57  GROMOV - GULEVICH  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 6-1 n 2 -50 -323 323 
3 1 32 47  BILDE - MADALA  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3NT+3 s 10 490 -30 30 
3 1 22 37  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 6NT= n 4 990 278 -278 
3 1 12 27  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3NT+3 s 2 490 -30 30 
3 1 2 17  DE WIJS - MULLER  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4NT+2 n 2 490 -30 30 
3 1 61 9  BYE - BYE  BENOIT - GAVIARD PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
3 2 54 66  BROGELAND - GILLIS  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3NT+3 s 7 490 -30 30 
3 2 44 59  PALMA - WRANG  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 3NT+3 s 2 490 -30 30 
3 2 34 49  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4NT+2 s 8 490 -30 30 
3 2 24 39  BERTHEAU - BLACK  LEVIN - ROLL 6NT= s 2 990 278 -278 
3 2 14 29  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 6NT-1 s 8 -50 -323 323 
3 2 4 19  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3NT+2 s 7 460 -50 50 
3 2 5 7  CAPUCHO - LARA  APTEKER - GOWER 3NT+1 n 5 430 -72 72 
3 3 56 62  LUPU - LUPU  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3NT+3 s Q 490 -30 30 
3 3 46 51  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 3NT+3 s 2 490 -30 30 
3 3 36 41  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  DRIJVER - NAB 2+3 n 4 150 -230 230 
3 3 26 31  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  GOLD - MAHMOOD 3NT+3 s 2 490 -30 30 
3 3 16 21  NABIL - SALAMA  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 3NT+2 s 7 460 -50 50 
3 3 6 11  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  LAURIA - VERSACE 3NT+2 s 7 460 -50 50 
3 3 1 3  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  EDGTTON - LUND 3NT+3 s 8 490 -30 30 
3 4 58 63  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  KING - MCINTOSH 6NT-1 n A -50 -323 323 
3 4 48 53  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  LANTARON - PIEDRA 6NT= s 7 990 278 -278 
3 4 38 43  CARROLL - HANLON  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 3NT+3 s J 490 -30 30 
3 4 28 33  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 6NT= s 10 990 278 -278 
3 4 18 23  BIRMAN - WINKLER  HOP - WORTEL 3NT+3 s J 490 -30 30 
3 4 8 13  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 6NT= s 4 990 278 -278 
3 5 60 64  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4NT+2 s 2 490 -30 30 
3 5 50 55  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 6NT= s J 990 278 -278 
3 5 40 45  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 6NT= s 5 990 278 -278 
3 5 30 35  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  EIDI - SAKR 3NT+3 s 8 490 -30 30 
3 5 20 25  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 6NT= n A 990 278 -278 
3 5 10 15  LAUSS - WERNLE  MORARU - TEODORESCU 6NT-2 s 8 -100 -333 333 

board  17 (7)    South    none session # 7  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  7
  9 4
  A 10 8 3 2
  K Q 7 5 4
  A 9 6 4 3 2
  2
  K 7 5 4
  10 3
  K 10 5
  7 5 3
  Q J 6
  A J 8 2
  Q J 8
  A K Q J 10 86
  9
  9 6
Analysis
Not available
board  17, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  450 8 123.00 -123.00
2  420 9 99.00 -99.00
3  400 4 72.00 -72.00
4  170 1 -87.00 87.00
5  100 1 -133.00 133.00
6  50 5 -171.00 171.00
7 -50  1 -233.00 233.00
8 -100  2 -260.00 260.00
9 -300  1 -335.00 335.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 52 64  DEMUY - HURD  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4= s 2 420 99 -99 
4 1 42 55  GROMOV - GULEVICH  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4-1 w K 50 -171 171 
4 1 32 45  BILDE - MADALA  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 4= s 4 420 99 -99 
4 1 22 35  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  EIDI - SAKR 4+1 s 10 450 123 -123 
4 1 12 25  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4+1 s 5 450 123 -123 
4 1 2 15  DE WIJS - MULLER  MORARU - TEODORESCU 4= s 10 420 99 -99 
4 1 61 7  BYE - BYE  APTEKER - GOWER PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
4 2 54 65  BROGELAND - GILLIS  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 4x-1 w 9 100 -133 133 
4 2 44 57  PALMA - WRANG  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4-1 e A 50 -171 171 
4 2 34 47  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  LORENZINI - VENTIN 4+1 s 5 450 123 -123 
4 2 24 37  BERTHEAU - BLACK  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 3+1 s 10 170 -87 87 
4 2 14 27  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3NT= n 7 400 72 -72 
4 2 4 17  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4-1 w 4 50 -171 171 
4 2 9 3  BENOIT - GAVIARD  EDGTTON - LUND 5-1 s A -50 -233 233 
4 3 56 66  LUPU - LUPU  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 4+1 s A 450 123 -123 
4 3 46 59  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 4+1 s A 450 123 -123 
4 3 36 49  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4= s 10 420 99 -99 
4 3 26 39  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  LEVIN - ROLL 3NTx-1 n 5 -100 -260 260 
4 3 16 29  NABIL - SALAMA  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4= s 10 420 99 -99 
4 3 6 19  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4= s A 420 99 -99 
4 3 5 1  CAPUCHO - LARA  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 4-1 w K 50 -171 171 
4 4 58 62  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 4= s 10 420 99 -99 
4 4 48 51  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 3NT= n 7 400 72 -72 
4 4 38 41  CARROLL - HANLON  DRIJVER - NAB 4NTx-2 n K -300 -335 335 
4 4 28 31  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  GOLD - MAHMOOD 4+1 s 5 450 123 -123 
4 4 18 21  BIRMAN - WINKLER  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 4+1 s 4 450 123 -123 
4 4 8 11  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  LAURIA - VERSACE 5x-1 s A -100 -260 260 
4 5 60 63  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  KING - MCINTOSH 4= s A 420 99 -99 
4 5 50 53  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  LANTARON - PIEDRA 3NT= s 4 400 72 -72 
4 5 40 43  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 4= s A 420 99 -99 
4 5 30 33  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 4-1 w 9 50 -171 171 
4 5 20 23  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  HOP - WORTEL 4+1 s A 450 123 -123 
4 5 10 13  LAUSS - WERNLE  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 3NT= n 5 400 72 -72 

board  18 (8)    West    NS vul session # 7  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  Q 7 5 3 2
  K 2
  Q 9 5 2
  10 5
  J 6 4
  9 8 7 6 5
  10 4
  J 7 3
  10
  A Q 3
  K J 8 7 6
  A K 9 4
  A K 9 8
  J 10 4
  A 3
  Q 8 6 2
Analysis
Not available
board  18, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  620 1 340.00 -340.00
2  170 2 89.00 -89.00
3  150 1 62.00 -62.00
4  140 10 59.00 -59.00
5  110 5 27.00 -27.00
6  100 3 26.00 -26.00
7  50 1 -24.00 24.00
8 -100  6 -127.00 127.00
9 -200  3 -199.00 199.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 52 64  DEMUY - HURD  FRONTAURA - MADALA 2+1 n A 140 59 -59 
4 1 42 55  GROMOV - GULEVICH  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 2+1 n A 140 59 -59 
4 1 32 45  BILDE - MADALA  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 2= n A 110 27 -27 
4 1 22 35  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  EIDI - SAKR 2+2 n A 170 89 -89 
4 1 12 25  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 2+2 n A 170 89 -89 
4 1 2 15  DE WIJS - MULLER  MORARU - TEODORESCU 4-1 n A -100 -127 127 
4 1 61 7  BYE - BYE  APTEKER - GOWER PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
4 2 54 65  BROGELAND - GILLIS  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 2= n K 110 27 -27 
4 2 44 57  PALMA - WRANG  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 2-1 w 2 50 -24 24 
4 2 34 47  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3= n 10 140 59 -59 
4 2 24 37  BERTHEAU - BLACK  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 3-2 e 2 100 26 -26 
4 2 14 27  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4-1 n A -100 -127 127 
4 2 4 17  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 3= n A 140 59 -59 
4 2 9 3  BENOIT - GAVIARD  EDGTTON - LUND 3= n A 140 59 -59 
4 3 56 66  LUPU - LUPU  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3-2 n A -200 -199 199 
4 3 46 59  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 2+1 n A 140 59 -59 
4 3 36 49  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4-2 n A -200 -199 199 
4 3 26 39  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  LEVIN - ROLL 2= n A 110 27 -27 
4 3 16 29  NABIL - SALAMA  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3= n A 140 59 -59 
4 3 6 19  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 2= n 10 110 27 -27 
4 3 5 1  CAPUCHO - LARA  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 3-1 n A -100 -127 127 
4 4 58 62  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 4-1 n A -100 -127 127 
4 4 48 51  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 2+1 n A 140 59 -59 
4 4 38 41  CARROLL - HANLON  DRIJVER - NAB 2= n A 110 27 -27 
4 4 28 31  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  GOLD - MAHMOOD 4-1 n A -100 -127 127 
4 4 18 21  BIRMAN - WINKLER  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 2+1 n 10 140 59 -59 
4 4 8 11  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  LAURIA - VERSACE 3-2 e K 100 26 -26 
4 5 60 63  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  KING - MCINTOSH 4-2 w 3 100 26 -26 
4 5 50 53  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4= n A 620 340 -340 
4 5 40 43  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 4-2 n A -200 -199 199 
4 5 30 33  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 2+1 n A 140 59 -59 
4 5 20 23  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  HOP - WORTEL 4-1 n A -100 -127 127 
4 5 10 13  LAUSS - WERNLE  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 2NT-3 e J 150 62 -62 

board  19 (9)    North    EW vul session # 7  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  Q 8
  Q 10 7
  J 10 4 2
  K J 3 2
  J 4
  8 3 2
  K 8 7
  Q 10 9 8 7
  A 10 6 2
  J 6
  Q 9 6 5
  A 6 5
  K 9 7 5 3
  A K 9 5 4
  A 3
  4
Analysis
Not available
board  19, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  450 3 151.00 -151.00
2  420 13 124.00 -124.00
3  170 3 -54.00 54.00
4  140 5 -83.00 83.00
5  110 2 -102.00 102.00
6 -50  6 -214.00 214.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 52 63  DEMUY - HURD  KING - MCINTOSH 2+2 s 10 170 -54 54 
5 1 42 53  GROMOV - GULEVICH  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4= s 9 420 124 -124 
5 1 32 43  BILDE - MADALA  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 2+2 s 10 170 -54 54 
5 1 22 33  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 4= s 10 420 124 -124 
5 1 12 23  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  HOP - WORTEL 4= s 7 420 124 -124 
5 1 2 13  DE WIJS - MULLER  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 4-1 s 3 -50 -214 214 
5 1 61 3  BYE - BYE  EDGTTON - LUND PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
5 2 54 64  BROGELAND - GILLIS  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4= s 9 420 124 -124 
5 2 44 55  PALMA - WRANG  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4+1 s 9 450 151 -151 
5 2 34 45  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 4+1 s 7 450 151 -151 
5 2 24 35  BERTHEAU - BLACK  EIDI - SAKR 4= s 7 420 124 -124 
5 2 14 25  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4= s 3 420 124 -124 
5 2 4 15  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  MORARU - TEODORESCU 4= s 2 420 124 -124 
5 2 7 1  APTEKER - GOWER  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 2+1 s 10 140 -83 83 
5 3 56 65  LUPU - LUPU  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 2= s 3 110 -102 102 
5 3 46 57  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3NT-1 n 5 -50 -214 214 
5 3 36 47  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  LORENZINI - VENTIN 4+1 s Q 450 151 -151 
5 3 26 37  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 2= s 10 110 -102 102 
5 3 16 27  NABIL - SALAMA  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4= s 2 420 124 -124 
5 3 6 17  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4= s 9 420 124 -124 
5 3 9 5  BENOIT - GAVIARD  CAPUCHO - LARA 3+1 s 10 170 -54 54 
5 4 58 66  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 4= s 10 420 124 -124 
5 4 48 59  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 4= s 2 420 124 -124 
5 4 38 49  CARROLL - HANLON  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4= s 10 420 124 -124 
5 4 28 39  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  LEVIN - ROLL 2+1 s 10 140 -83 83 
5 4 18 29  BIRMAN - WINKLER  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 2+1 s 10 140 -83 83 
5 4 8 19  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4-1 s 3 -50 -214 214 
5 5 60 62  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 2+1 s 10 140 -83 83 
5 5 50 51  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 4= s 2 420 124 -124 
5 5 40 41  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  DRIJVER - NAB 4-1 s 3 -50 -214 214 
5 5 30 31  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  GOLD - MAHMOOD 3= s 10 140 -83 83 
5 5 20 21  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 4-1 s 3 -50 -214 214 
5 5 10 11  LAUSS - WERNLE  LAURIA - VERSACE 4-1 s 2 -50 -214 214 

board  20 (10)    East    all session # 7  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  A K Q 9 2
  4
  Q 9 6 4
  K 7 6
  7 4 3
  K 10 7 6
  K J 10 8 3
  5
  J 10 8 6 5
  9 8 5 2
 
  A Q J 2
 
  A Q J 3
  A 7 5 2
  10 9 8 4 3
Analysis
Not available
board  20, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  120 1 291.00 -291.00
2  110 1 274.00 -274.00
3 -100  7 155.00 -155.00
4 -200  10 90.00 -90.00
5 -300  2 23.00 -23.00
6 -400  2 -42.00 42.00
7 -500  1 -104.00 104.00
8 -800  6 -258.00 258.00
9 -1100  1 -360.00 360.00
10 -1700  1 -500.00 500.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 52 63  DEMUY - HURD  KING - MCINTOSH 3NT-1 s 7 -100 155 -155 
5 1 42 53  GROMOV - GULEVICH  LANTARON - PIEDRA 5x-3 n A -800 -258 258 
5 1 32 43  BILDE - MADALA  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 3NT-1 s J -100 155 -155 
5 1 22 33  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 3NT-1 s J -100 155 -155 
5 1 12 23  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  HOP - WORTEL 6x-3 n A -800 -258 258 
5 1 2 13  DE WIJS - MULLER  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 3NT-2 s J -200 90 -90 
5 1 61 3  BYE - BYE  EDGTTON - LUND PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
5 2 54 64  BROGELAND - GILLIS  FRONTAURA - MADALA 5x-3 n A -800 -258 258 
5 2 44 55  PALMA - WRANG  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 5-3 n 5 -300 23 -23 
5 2 34 45  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 5-2 n A -200 90 -90 
5 2 24 35  BERTHEAU - BLACK  EIDI - SAKR 5x-3 s 5 -800 -258 258 
5 2 14 25  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3NTx-1 s 7 -200 90 -90 
5 2 4 15  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  MORARU - TEODORESCU 3NT-2 s 6 -200 90 -90 
5 2 7 1  APTEKER - GOWER  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN 3-1 n 5 -100 155 -155 
5 3 56 65  LUPU - LUPU  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 1NT+1 s 10 120 291 -291 
5 3 46 57  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3NT-1 s 6 -100 155 -155 
5 3 36 47  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3NT-2 s 7 -200 90 -90 
5 3 26 37  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 5x-4 n 8 -1100 -360 360 
5 3 16 27  NABIL - SALAMA  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4x-2 n 8 -500 -104 104 
5 3 6 17  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 5-2 n A -200 90 -90 
5 3 9 5  BENOIT - GAVIARD  CAPUCHO - LARA 3NT-2 s 7 -200 90 -90 
5 4 58 66  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3NT-3 s 6 -300 23 -23 
5 4 48 59  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 3-1 n 5 -100 155 -155 
5 4 38 49  CARROLL - HANLON  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 3= n 8 110 274 -274 
5 4 28 39  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  LEVIN - ROLL 3-2 n 5 -200 90 -90 
5 4 18 29  BIRMAN - WINKLER  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3NT-2 s J -200 90 -90 
5 4 8 19  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3xx-1 s 5 -400 -42 42 
5 5 60 62  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 5x-3 n 8 -800 -258 258 
5 5 50 51  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 3NT-4 s 6 -400 -42 42 
5 5 40 41  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  DRIJVER - NAB 3NT-1 s 6 -100 155 -155 
5 5 30 31  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  GOLD - MAHMOOD 3NTx-1 s 6 -200 90 -90 
5 5 20 21  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 5x-3 n 8 -800 -258 258 
5 5 10 11  LAUSS - WERNLE  LAURIA - VERSACE 5x-6 n 9 -1700 -500 500