Deals and Frequencies session # 6    phase  1 / A..G Cavendish Pairs 2019 - 06-Feb-2019 
board    1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
board  1    North    none session # 6  section(s) A..G
  K 10 8 3
  K 10 8 2
  A
  A J 7 5
  J 9 4 2
  J 7 5
  J 8 6
  Q 4 3
  A 7 6 5
  A 6 4
  5 4
  K 9 6 2
  Q
  Q 9 3
  K Q 10 9 7 32
  10 8
Analysis
Not available
board  1, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  490 3 147.00 -147.00
2  460 5 119.00 -119.00
3  430 7 95.00 -95.00
4  400 2 70.00 -70.00
5  200 1 -74.00 74.00
6  170 3 -98.00 98.00
7  150 7 -117.00 117.00
8  130 3 -134.00 134.00
9 -50  1 -252.00 252.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 41 12  DRIJVER - NAB  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 2+3 s J 150 -117 117 
1 1 62 32  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  BILDE - MADALA 3NT+1 n 2 430 95 -95 
1 1 51 22  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 3NT+1 n 5 430 95 -95 
1 1 1 52  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  DEMUY - HURD 3+2 s 5 150 -117 117 
1 1 31 2  GOLD - MAHMOOD  DE WIJS - MULLER 3+1 s 4 130 -134 134 
1 1 11 21  LAURIA - VERSACE  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 3NT-1 n 5 -50 -252 252 
1 1 61 42  BYE - BYE  GROMOV - GULEVICH PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
1 2 43 14  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 1xx+1 n 5 430 95 -95 
1 2 63 34  KING - MCINTOSH  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3+2 s 4 150 -117 117 
1 2 53 24  LANTARON - PIEDRA  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3NT+3 n 2 490 147 -147 
1 2 3 54  EDGTTON - LUND  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3+2 n 6 200 -74 74 
1 2 33 4  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 2+2 s 2 130 -134 134 
1 2 13 23  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  HOP - WORTEL 2+4 s 4 170 -98 98 
1 2 44 46  PALMA - WRANG  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 3NT+2 n 2 460 119 -119 
1 3 45 16  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  NABIL - SALAMA 3NT+1 n 5 430 95 -95 
1 3 64 36  FRONTAURA - MADALA  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3NT+2 n 2 460 119 -119 
1 3 55 26  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3+2 s 3 150 -117 117 
1 3 5 56  CAPUCHO - LARA  LUPU - LUPU 3NT+3 n 5 490 147 -147 
1 3 35 6  EIDI - SAKR  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 2+4 s 4 170 -98 98 
1 3 15 25  MORARU - TEODORESCU  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3NT+2 n 6 460 119 -119 
1 3 48 50  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3NT+1 n 2 430 95 -95 
1 4 47 18  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3NT+2 n 6 460 119 -119 
1 4 65 38  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  CARROLL - HANLON 3NT+2 n 5 460 119 -119 
1 4 57 28  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 3NT+1 n 2 430 95 -95 
1 4 7 58  APTEKER - GOWER  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 3+1 s 4 130 -134 134 
1 4 37 8  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3NT= n 2 400 70 -70 
1 4 17 27  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 2+3 n A 150 -117 117 
1 5 49 20  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3NT= n 2 400 70 -70 
1 5 66 40  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT+3 n 5 490 147 -147 
1 5 59 30  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3+2 s 4 150 -117 117 
1 5 9 60  BENOIT - GAVIARD  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3NT+1 n 5 430 95 -95 
1 5 39 10  LEVIN - ROLL  LAUSS - WERNLE 2+3 s 4 150 -117 117 
1 5 19 29  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 2+4 s 4 170 -98 98 

board  2    East    NS vul session # 6  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  9 8 7 3 2
  10 3
  8 7 2
  K 6 2
  A 6
  A K 7 5
  Q 4 3
  A Q 9 8
  K 10 5 4
  J 8 2
  A 10 9
  5 4 3
  Q J
  Q 9 6 4
  K J 6 5
  J 10 7
Analysis
Not available
board  2, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 3 274.00 -274.00
2  50 5 235.00 -235.00
3 -400  12 -70.00 70.00
4 -430  11 -94.00 94.00
5 -460  1 -123.00 123.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 41 12  DRIJVER - NAB  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3NT+1 w 8 -430 -94 94 
1 1 62 32  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  BILDE - MADALA 3NT+1 w 8 -430 -94 94 
1 1 51 22  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 3NT= w 3 -400 -70 70 
1 1 1 52  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  DEMUY - HURD 3NT-2 w 8 100 274 -274 
1 1 31 2  GOLD - MAHMOOD  DE WIJS - MULLER 3NT= w 9 -400 -70 70 
1 1 11 21  LAURIA - VERSACE  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 3NT-1 w 10 50 235 -235 
1 1 61 42  BYE - BYE  GROMOV - GULEVICH PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
1 2 43 14  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT+1 w 2 -430 -94 94 
1 2 63 34  KING - MCINTOSH  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3NT+1 w 2 -430 -94 94 
1 2 53 24  LANTARON - PIEDRA  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3NT-1 w 7 50 235 -235 
1 2 3 54  EDGTTON - LUND  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT+1 w 6 -430 -94 94 
1 2 33 4  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 3NT+1 w 2 -430 -94 94 
1 2 13 23  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  HOP - WORTEL 3NT= w 2 -400 -70 70 
1 2 44 46  PALMA - WRANG  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 3NT= w 8 -400 -70 70 
1 3 45 16  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  NABIL - SALAMA 3NT= w 9 -400 -70 70 
1 3 64 36  FRONTAURA - MADALA  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3NT-2 e Q 100 274 -274 
1 3 55 26  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3NT+1 w 2 -430 -94 94 
1 3 5 56  CAPUCHO - LARA  LUPU - LUPU 3NT+1 w 8 -430 -94 94 
1 3 35 6  EIDI - SAKR  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 3NT= w 9 -400 -70 70 
1 3 15 25  MORARU - TEODORESCU  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3NT-1 w 9 50 235 -235 
1 3 48 50  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3NT+1 w 8 -430 -94 94 
1 4 47 18  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3NT+1 w 10 -430 -94 94 
1 4 65 38  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  CARROLL - HANLON 3NT= w 8 -400 -70 70 
1 4 57 28  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 3NT= w 7 -400 -70 70 
1 4 7 58  APTEKER - GOWER  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 3NT= w 9 -400 -70 70 
1 4 37 8  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3NT-1 w 8 50 235 -235 
1 4 17 27  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3NT= w 8 -400 -70 70 
1 5 49 20  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3NT-1 w 8 50 235 -235 
1 5 66 40  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT= w 7 -400 -70 70 
1 5 59 30  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3NT+1 w 2 -430 -94 94 
1 5 9 60  BENOIT - GAVIARD  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3NT= w 8 -400 -70 70 
1 5 39 10  LEVIN - ROLL  LAUSS - WERNLE 3NT+2 w 8 -460 -123 123 
1 5 19 29  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3NT-2 w 2 100 274 -274 

board  3    South    EW vul session # 6  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  6 2
  10 4 3
  A 6
  10 9 8 7 4 3
  10 7 5
  K 5 2
  Q J 8 4 2
  Q 2
  A Q J 9 4
  J 9 6
  10 9 5 3
  J
  K 8 3
  A Q 8 7
  K 7
  A K 6 5
Analysis
Not available
board  3, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1200 1 402.00 -402.00
2  650 1 201.00 -201.00
3  610 1 170.00 -170.00
4  490 1 88.00 -88.00
5  460 7 60.00 -60.00
6  430 10 35.00 -35.00
7  400 2 9.00 -9.00
8  210 1 -131.00 131.00
9  150 5 -168.00 168.00
10  130 2 -184.00 184.00
11 -100  1 -310.00 310.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 41 20  DRIJVER - NAB  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3NT+1 s 4 430 35 -35 
2 1 62 40  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3+1 s K 130 -184 184 
2 1 51 30  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 6-2 s J -100 -310 310 
2 1 1 60  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3NT+1 s Q 430 35 -35 
2 1 31 10  GOLD - MAHMOOD  LAUSS - WERNLE 3NT+3 s 4 490 88 -88 
2 1 11 29  LAURIA - VERSACE  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3NT+2 s 2 460 60 -60 
2 1 61 46  BYE - BYE  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
2 2 43 12  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3NT+2 s 4 460 60 -60 
2 2 63 32  KING - MCINTOSH  BILDE - MADALA 3+2 s 5 150 -168 168 
2 2 53 22  LANTARON - PIEDRA  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 3+2 s Q 150 -168 168 
2 2 3 52  EDGTTON - LUND  DEMUY - HURD 5= s 2 400 9 -9 
2 2 33 2  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  DE WIJS - MULLER 3NTxx+2 s 5 1200 402 -402 
2 2 13 21  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 3NT+1 n Q 430 35 -35 
2 2 42 50  GROMOV - GULEVICH  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3NT+1 s 7 430 35 -35 
2 3 45 14  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT+1 s 4 430 35 -35 
2 3 64 34  FRONTAURA - MADALA  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3NT+1 s 5 430 35 -35 
2 3 55 24  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3NT+1 s 8 430 35 -35 
2 3 5 54  CAPUCHO - LARA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT+2 s 2 460 60 -60 
2 3 35 4  EIDI - SAKR  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 3NTx+1 s 5 650 201 -201 
2 3 15 23  MORARU - TEODORESCU  HOP - WORTEL 3NT+1 s 2 430 35 -35 
2 3 44 48  PALMA - WRANG  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 3NT+1 s 2 430 35 -35 
2 4 47 16  LORENZINI - VENTIN  NABIL - SALAMA 3NT+2 s Q 460 60 -60 
2 4 65 36  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3+2 s 5 150 -168 168 
2 4 57 26  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3NT+2 s 2 460 60 -60 
2 4 7 56  APTEKER - GOWER  LUPU - LUPU 3NT= s 4 400 9 -9 
2 4 37 6  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 3+1 s 7 130 -184 184 
2 4 17 25  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4NTx= s Q 610 170 -170 
2 5 49 18  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3NT+1 s 2 430 35 -35 
2 5 66 38  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  CARROLL - HANLON 3+2 s 5 150 -168 168 
2 5 59 28  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 3NT+2 s 4 460 60 -60 
2 5 9 58  BENOIT - GAVIARD  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 2NT+3 s 2 210 -131 131 
2 5 39 8  LEVIN - ROLL  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4+1 n 5 150 -168 168 
2 5 19 27  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3NT+2 s 2 460 60 -60 

board  4    West    all session # 6  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  9 8
  7 6 4
  A 10 7 4 2
  10 8 4
  K J 4
  A J
  9 8
  Q J 9 5 3 2
  A Q 3
  K Q 5 2
  Q J 6
  A 7 6
  10 7 6 5 2
  10 9 8 3
  K 5 3
  K
Analysis
Not available
board  4, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 1 346.00 -346.00
2  100 7 308.00 -308.00
3 -630  10 -42.00 42.00
4 -640  3 -43.00 43.00
5 -660  1 -70.00 70.00
6 -690  6 -91.00 91.00
7 -720  1 -113.00 113.00
8 -1440  3 -408.00 408.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 41 20  DRIJVER - NAB  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4NT= e 7 -630 -42 42 
2 1 62 40  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 5-1 w 4 100 308 -308 
2 1 51 30  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3NT+1 e 5 -630 -42 42 
2 1 1 60  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 5-1 w A 100 308 -308 
2 1 31 10  GOLD - MAHMOOD  LAUSS - WERNLE 3NT+1 w 4 -630 -42 42 
2 1 11 29  LAURIA - VERSACE  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 5-1 w 2 100 308 -308 
2 1 61 46  BYE - BYE  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
2 2 43 12  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3NT+3 w 4 -690 -91 91 
2 2 63 32  KING - MCINTOSH  BILDE - MADALA 6NT= e 10 -1440 -408 408 
2 2 53 22  LANTARON - PIEDRA  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 5+2 w 2 -640 -43 43 
2 2 3 52  EDGTTON - LUND  DEMUY - HURD 5+2 w 9 -640 -43 43 
2 2 33 2  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  DE WIJS - MULLER 3NT+1 w 2 -630 -42 42 
2 2 13 21  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 5-1 w 4 100 308 -308 
2 2 42 50  GROMOV - GULEVICH  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 5-1 w 2 100 308 -308 
2 3 45 14  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT+1 e 5 -630 -42 42 
2 3 64 34  FRONTAURA - MADALA  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3NT+1 e 3 -630 -42 42 
2 3 55 24  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3NT+3 e 6 -690 -91 91 
2 3 5 54  CAPUCHO - LARA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 6-2 w A 200 346 -346 
2 3 35 4  EIDI - SAKR  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 5-1 w 2 100 308 -308 
2 3 15 23  MORARU - TEODORESCU  HOP - WORTEL 3NT+3 e 5 -690 -91 91 
2 3 44 48  PALMA - WRANG  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 3NT+3 e 7 -690 -91 91 
2 4 47 16  LORENZINI - VENTIN  NABIL - SALAMA 6NT= e 7 -1440 -408 408 
2 4 65 36  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3NT+3 e 6 -690 -91 91 
2 4 57 26  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3NT+1 e 5 -630 -42 42 
2 4 7 56  APTEKER - GOWER  LUPU - LUPU 6NT= w 9 -1440 -408 408 
2 4 37 6  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 5-1 w 4 100 308 -308 
2 4 17 25  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3NT+4 e 5 -720 -113 113 
2 5 49 18  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3NT+2 w 4 -660 -70 70 
2 5 66 38  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  CARROLL - HANLON 3NT+1 e 9 -630 -42 42 
2 5 59 28  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 5+2 w 9 -640 -43 43 
2 5 9 58  BENOIT - GAVIARD  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 4NT+2 w 9 -690 -91 91 
2 5 39 8  LEVIN - ROLL  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3NT+1 w 4 -630 -42 42 
2 5 19 27  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3NT+1 e 5 -630 -42 42 

board  5    North    NS vul session # 6  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  A Q
  8 5
  J 9 7 6 3
  10 9 8 7
  K 9 8
  K J 9 7 4
  K 8
  6 3 2
  7 6 4 2
  Q 10 2
  A Q 10 5
  Q 4
  J 10 5 3
  A 6 3
  4 2
  A K J 5
Analysis
Not available
board  5, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  670 1 362.00 -362.00
2  130 3 53.00 -53.00
3  110 9 37.00 -37.00
4  100 3 33.00 -33.00
5  50 11 -22.00 22.00
6 -100  1 -135.00 135.00
7 -110  4 -144.00 144.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 41 18  DRIJVER - NAB  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3= s 2 110 37 -37 
3 1 62 38  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  CARROLL - HANLON 2-1 w 9 50 -22 22 
3 1 51 28  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 3= s 3 110 37 -37 
3 1 1 58  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 2-1 e A 50 -22 22 
3 1 31 8  GOLD - MAHMOOD  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3+1 s 3 130 53 -53 
3 1 11 27  LAURIA - VERSACE  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 2-1 w 10 50 -22 22 
3 1 61 50  BYE - BYE  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
3 2 43 20  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 2-1 w 10 50 -22 22 
3 2 63 40  KING - MCINTOSH  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3= s 3 110 37 -37 
3 2 53 30  LANTARON - PIEDRA  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 2-1 w 10 50 -22 22 
3 2 3 60  EDGTTON - LUND  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3-2 w 10 100 33 -33 
3 2 33 10  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  LAUSS - WERNLE 3= s 4 110 37 -37 
3 2 13 29  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 1NT-1 n 5 -100 -135 135 
3 2 46 48  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 3x= s 2 670 362 -362 
3 3 45 12  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3= s 3 110 37 -37 
3 3 64 32  FRONTAURA - MADALA  BILDE - MADALA 2-1 e A 50 -22 22 
3 3 55 22  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 2= w 3 -110 -144 144 
3 3 5 52  CAPUCHO - LARA  DEMUY - HURD 2-1 w 10 50 -22 22 
3 3 35 2  EIDI - SAKR  DE WIJS - MULLER 2= w 3 -110 -144 144 
3 3 15 21  MORARU - TEODORESCU  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 3-2 w 10 100 33 -33 
3 3 42 44  GROMOV - GULEVICH  PALMA - WRANG 2+1 s 2 110 37 -37 
3 4 47 14  LORENZINI - VENTIN  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 2-1 e K 50 -22 22 
3 4 65 34  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3+1 s 4 130 53 -53 
3 4 57 24  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BERTHEAU - BLACK 2-1 w 10 50 -22 22 
3 4 7 54  APTEKER - GOWER  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3-2 w 10 100 33 -33 
3 4 37 4  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 2= w 9 -110 -144 144 
3 4 17 23  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  HOP - WORTEL 3= s 2 110 37 -37 
3 5 49 16  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  NABIL - SALAMA 3= s 4 110 37 -37 
3 5 66 36  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 2-1 e A 50 -22 22 
3 5 59 26  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3+1 s 4 130 53 -53 
3 5 9 56  BENOIT - GAVIARD  LUPU - LUPU 3= s 2 110 37 -37 
3 5 39 6  LEVIN - ROLL  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 2-1 e A 50 -22 22 
3 5 19 25  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 2= e A -110 -144 144 

board  6    East    EW vul session # 6  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  J 3
  K 9 8 5 3 2
  A
  7 5 3 2
  K 10 9 7 4 2
 
  K J 10 8 3
  J 9
  A 8
  J 7 6
  9 7 6 5 4
  K Q 10
  Q 6 5
  A Q 10 4
  Q 2
  A 8 6 4
Analysis
Not available
board  6, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  140 1 229.00 -229.00
2  100 1 199.00 -199.00
3 -50  13 97.00 -97.00
4 -100  5 52.00 -52.00
5 -170  1 15.00 -15.00
6 -300  6 -83.00 83.00
7 -600  1 -262.00 262.00
8 -620  2 -272.00 272.00
9 -790  2 -330.00 330.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 41 18  DRIJVER - NAB  BIRMAN - WINKLER 4-1 s J -50 97 -97 
3 1 62 38  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  CARROLL - HANLON 4x-1 n Q -100 52 -52 
3 1 51 28  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4-1 s J -50 97 -97 
3 1 1 58  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 4-1 s 9 -50 97 -97 
3 1 31 8  GOLD - MAHMOOD  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4-1 s 10 -50 97 -97 
3 1 11 27  LAURIA - VERSACE  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4-1 s 4 -50 97 -97 
3 1 61 50  BYE - BYE  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
3 2 43 20  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 5x-2 s 10 -300 -83 83 
3 2 63 40  KING - MCINTOSH  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4-1 s 3 -50 97 -97 
3 2 53 30  LANTARON - PIEDRA  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 4-1 s 10 -50 97 -97 
3 2 3 60  EDGTTON - LUND  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 5x-2 n A -300 -83 83 
3 2 33 10  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  LAUSS - WERNLE 5x-2 s 10 -300 -83 83 
3 2 13 29  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 5-2 s 10 -100 52 -52 
3 2 46 48  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 4x= w A -790 -330 330 
3 3 45 12  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4-1 n A -50 97 -97 
3 3 64 32  FRONTAURA - MADALA  BILDE - MADALA 2+2 w A -170 15 -15 
3 3 55 22  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 4-1 n A -50 97 -97 
3 3 5 52  CAPUCHO - LARA  DEMUY - HURD 4= w A -620 -272 272 
3 3 35 2  EIDI - SAKR  DE WIJS - MULLER 5x-2 n A -300 -83 83 
3 3 15 21  MORARU - TEODORESCU  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 5x-2 n A -300 -83 83 
3 3 42 44  GROMOV - GULEVICH  PALMA - WRANG 4-2 n A -100 52 -52 
3 4 47 14  LORENZINI - VENTIN  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4-1 n A -50 97 -97 
3 4 65 34  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 4-1 n A -50 97 -97 
3 4 57 24  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4-2 s 10 -100 52 -52 
3 4 7 54  APTEKER - GOWER  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4-1 n A -50 97 -97 
3 4 37 4  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4x= w A -790 -330 330 
3 4 17 23  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  HOP - WORTEL 4-2 s J -100 52 -52 
3 5 49 16  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  NABIL - SALAMA 5-1 e A 100 199 -199 
3 5 66 36  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 5= w 5 -600 -262 262 
3 5 59 26  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3= n A 140 229 -229 
3 5 9 56  BENOIT - GAVIARD  LUPU - LUPU 5x-2 s 4 -300 -83 83 
3 5 39 6  LEVIN - ROLL  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4= w A -620 -272 272 
3 5 19 25  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4-1 s J -50 97 -97 

board  7    South    all session # 6  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  Q 9 3
  Q 10
  A J 3 2
  9 8 5 3
  K 7 2
  9 7 6 4
  8 7 6
  A J 6
  A J 8 4
  K 8 5 2
  K 9 5
  7 2
  10 6 5
  A J 3
  Q 10 4
  K Q 10 4
Analysis
Not available
board  7, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  180 1 167.00 -167.00
2  100 4 94.00 -94.00
3  90 9 93.00 -93.00
4 -100  9 -63.00 63.00
5 -110  6 -63.00 63.00
6 -200  3 -145.00 145.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 41 16  DRIJVER - NAB  NABIL - SALAMA 1NT= n 2 90 93 -93 
4 1 62 36  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 1NT= n 2 90 93 -93 
4 1 51 26  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2-1 w 9 100 94 -94 
4 1 1 56  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  LUPU - LUPU 1NT= s A 90 93 -93 
4 1 31 6  GOLD - MAHMOOD  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 1NT-1 n 4 -100 -63 63 
4 1 11 25  LAURIA - VERSACE  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 2-1 w 5 100 94 -94 
4 1 61 48  BYE - BYE  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
4 2 43 18  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  BIRMAN - WINKLER 1NTx= s 7 180 167 -167 
4 2 63 38  KING - MCINTOSH  CARROLL - HANLON 1NT-1 n 4 -100 -63 63 
4 2 53 28  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 2= w 3 -110 -63 63 
4 2 3 58  EDGTTON - LUND  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 2-1 w 10 100 94 -94 
4 2 33 8  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 1NT= n 5 90 93 -93 
4 2 13 27  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3-2 s 6 -200 -145 145 
4 2 50 44  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  PALMA - WRANG 1NT-1 n 5 -100 -63 63 
4 3 45 20  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 2= w 9 -110 -63 63 
4 3 64 40  FRONTAURA - MADALA  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 1NT-1 n 2 -100 -63 63 
4 3 55 30  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 1NTx-1 s 8 -200 -145 145 
4 3 5 60  CAPUCHO - LARA  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 1NT-1 n 2 -100 -63 63 
4 3 35 10  EIDI - SAKR  LAUSS - WERNLE 1NT= n 4 90 93 -93 
4 3 15 29  MORARU - TEODORESCU  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 1NT= n 2 90 93 -93 
4 3 46 42  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  GROMOV - GULEVICH 2= w 10 -110 -63 63 
4 4 47 12  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 1NT-1 s 7 -100 -63 63 
4 4 65 32  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  BILDE - MADALA 1NTx-1 s 7 -200 -145 145 
4 4 57 22  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 1NT= n 2 90 93 -93 
4 4 7 52  APTEKER - GOWER  DEMUY - HURD 2-1 w 5 100 94 -94 
4 4 37 2  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  DE WIJS - MULLER 2= w 8 -110 -63 63 
4 4 17 21  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 1NT-1 s K -100 -63 63 
4 5 49 14  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 2= w 8 -110 -63 63 
4 5 66 34  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 1NT= n K 90 93 -93 
4 5 59 24  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  BERTHEAU - BLACK 1NT-1 n 4 -100 -63 63 
4 5 9 54  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BROGELAND - GILLIS 2= w 9 -110 -63 63 
4 5 39 4  LEVIN - ROLL  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 1NT-1 n 2 -100 -63 63 
4 5 19 23  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  HOP - WORTEL 1NT= n 2 90 93 -93 

board  8    West    none session # 6  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  Q 7 4 2
  K 8 3
  A J 4 2
  9 5
  K 10 3
  J 10 4
  7 6
  K Q 6 3 2
  J 8 6 5
  Q 7
  9 5 3
  J 10 8 4
  A 9
  A 9 6 5 2
  K Q 10 8
  A 7
Analysis
Not available
board  8, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  450 11 52.00 -52.00
2  420 17 23.00 -23.00
3  200 1 -153.00 153.00
4  170 1 -166.00 166.00
5 -100  2 -322.00 322.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 41 16  DRIJVER - NAB  NABIL - SALAMA 4+1 n J 450 52 -52 
4 1 62 36  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4= n J 420 23 -23 
4 1 51 26  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4= s K 420 23 -23 
4 1 1 56  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  LUPU - LUPU 4+1 n J 450 52 -52 
4 1 31 6  GOLD - MAHMOOD  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4= s K 420 23 -23 
4 1 11 25  LAURIA - VERSACE  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4= s K 420 23 -23 
4 1 61 48  BYE - BYE  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
4 2 43 18  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  BIRMAN - WINKLER 4= s K 420 23 -23 
4 2 63 38  KING - MCINTOSH  CARROLL - HANLON 4+1 s Q 450 52 -52 
4 2 53 28  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4= s K 420 23 -23 
4 2 3 58  EDGTTON - LUND  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 4= s K 420 23 -23 
4 2 33 8  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4+1 s 4 450 52 -52 
4 2 13 27  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4+1 s K 450 52 -52 
4 2 50 44  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  PALMA - WRANG 4+1 s J 450 52 -52 
4 3 45 20  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4= s K 420 23 -23 
4 3 64 40  FRONTAURA - MADALA  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4= s K 420 23 -23 
4 3 55 30  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 2+3 s 7 200 -153 153 
4 3 5 60  CAPUCHO - LARA  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 4= s K 420 23 -23 
4 3 35 10  EIDI - SAKR  LAUSS - WERNLE 4= s K 420 23 -23 
4 3 15 29  MORARU - TEODORESCU  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4+1 s K 450 52 -52 
4 3 46 42  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  GROMOV - GULEVICH 4+1 s 7 450 52 -52 
4 4 47 12  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4+1 s K 450 52 -52 
4 4 65 32  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  BILDE - MADALA 4= s K 420 23 -23 
4 4 57 22  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 4= s K 420 23 -23 
4 4 7 52  APTEKER - GOWER  DEMUY - HURD 4= s Q 420 23 -23 
4 4 37 2  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  DE WIJS - MULLER 4= s K 420 23 -23 
4 4 17 21  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 6-2 s K -100 -322 322 
4 5 49 14  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4-2 n J -100 -322 322 
4 5 66 34  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 4= s K 420 23 -23 
4 5 59 24  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4+1 s 4 450 52 -52 
4 5 9 54  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4+1 s 4 450 52 -52 
4 5 39 4  LEVIN - ROLL  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4= s K 420 23 -23 
4 5 19 23  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  HOP - WORTEL 3+1 s K 170 -166 166 

board  9    North    EW vul session # 6  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  5
  Q 7 4 3 2
  K 8 5 4
  A 9 3
  K 10
  A K
  A Q 7 2
  K J 8 5 4
  A Q J 9 4 3
  J 6 5
  9 6 3
  6
  8 7 6 2
  10 9 8
  J 10
  Q 10 7 2
Analysis
Not available
board  9, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 2 354.00 -354.00
2  100 4 322.00 -322.00
3 -620  12 -48.00 48.00
4 -630  2 -48.00 48.00
5 -650  8 -77.00 77.00
6 -660  1 -77.00 77.00
7 -680  2 -102.00 102.00
8 -1430  1 -427.00 427.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 41 14  DRIJVER - NAB  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT+1 w 3 -630 -48 48 
5 1 62 34  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 6-2 e J 200 354 -354 
5 1 51 24  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4= e J -620 -48 48 
5 1 1 54  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4-1 e J 100 322 -322 
5 1 31 4  GOLD - MAHMOOD  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4+1 w 4 -650 -77 77 
5 1 11 23  LAURIA - VERSACE  HOP - WORTEL 4= e J -620 -48 48 
5 1 61 44  BYE - BYE  PALMA - WRANG PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
5 2 43 16  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  NABIL - SALAMA 4+1 w 2 -650 -77 77 
5 2 63 36  KING - MCINTOSH  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4= e J -620 -48 48 
5 2 53 26  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4+1 e 10 -650 -77 77 
5 2 3 56  EDGTTON - LUND  LUPU - LUPU 6= w 2 -1430 -427 427 
5 2 33 6  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4= e J -620 -48 48 
5 2 13 25  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4= e J -620 -48 48 
5 2 48 42  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  GROMOV - GULEVICH 4= e J -620 -48 48 
5 3 45 18  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BIRMAN - WINKLER 4= e J -620 -48 48 
5 3 64 38  FRONTAURA - MADALA  CARROLL - HANLON 4= e J -620 -48 48 
5 3 55 28  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4+1 e J -650 -77 77 
5 3 5 58  CAPUCHO - LARA  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 4+2 e 7 -680 -102 102 
5 3 35 8  EIDI - SAKR  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 6-1 e 8 100 322 -322 
5 3 15 27  MORARU - TEODORESCU  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4= e J -620 -48 48 
5 3 50 46  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 4= w 2 -620 -48 48 
5 4 47 20  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 6-1 e 10 100 322 -322 
5 4 65 40  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 6-1 w 2 100 322 -322 
5 4 57 30  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 4+1 e 10 -650 -77 77 
5 4 7 60  APTEKER - GOWER  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 6NT-2 w 5 200 354 -354 
5 4 37 10  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  LAUSS - WERNLE 4+1 e 9 -650 -77 77 
5 4 17 29  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4+1 e 9 -650 -77 77 
5 5 49 12  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4+2 e 10 -680 -102 102 
5 5 66 32  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  BILDE - MADALA 4= e J -620 -48 48 
5 5 59 22  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 5= e J -650 -77 77 
5 5 9 52  BENOIT - GAVIARD  DEMUY - HURD 3NT+2 w 2 -660 -77 77 
5 5 39 2  LEVIN - ROLL  DE WIJS - MULLER 4= e J -620 -48 48 
5 5 19 21  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 3NT+1 w 3 -630 -48 48 

board  10    East    all session # 6  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  K 10 8 7 6 4
  Q 8
  A 4
  Q 7 5
  A Q J
  A K 5 4 2
  K 10 8
  9 3
  9 3
  7 3
  Q 9 5 2
  A K J 8 4
  5 2
  J 10 9 6
  J 7 6 3
  10 6 2
Analysis
Not available
board  10, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 1 387.00 -387.00
2  100 2 357.00 -357.00
3 -600  10 7.00 -7.00
4 -630  10 -21.00 21.00
5 -660  3 -51.00 51.00
6 -690  4 -80.00 80.00
7 -800  1 -159.00 159.00
8 -1100  1 -329.00 329.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 41 14  DRIJVER - NAB  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4-1 e 5 100 357 -357 
5 1 62 34  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3NT+1 w Q -630 -21 21 
5 1 51 24  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3NT= w 6 -600 7 -7 
5 1 1 54  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT= w 5 -600 7 -7 
5 1 31 4  GOLD - MAHMOOD  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 3NT-1 w 4 100 357 -357 
5 1 11 23  LAURIA - VERSACE  HOP - WORTEL 3NT+2 w 4 -660 -51 51 
5 1 61 44  BYE - BYE  PALMA - WRANG PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
5 2 43 16  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  NABIL - SALAMA 3NT+1 w 4 -630 -21 21 
5 2 63 36  KING - MCINTOSH  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3NT+3 e 5 -690 -80 80 
5 2 53 26  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3NT= w 7 -600 7 -7 
5 2 3 56  EDGTTON - LUND  LUPU - LUPU 2x-3 n A -800 -159 159 
5 2 33 6  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 3NT+1 w 5 -630 -21 21 
5 2 13 25  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3NT+3 w 7 -690 -80 80 
5 2 48 42  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  GROMOV - GULEVICH 3NT+1 w 6 -630 -21 21 
5 3 45 18  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3NT+1 w 6 -630 -21 21 
5 3 64 38  FRONTAURA - MADALA  CARROLL - HANLON 3NT+1 w 4 -630 -21 21 
5 3 55 28  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 3NT+1 w 8 -630 -21 21 
5 3 5 58  CAPUCHO - LARA  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 2x-4 n 7 -1100 -329 329 
5 3 35 8  EIDI - SAKR  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3NT+3 w 6 -690 -80 80 
5 3 15 27  MORARU - TEODORESCU  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3NT= w 7 -600 7 -7 
5 3 50 46  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 3NT+2 w 6 -660 -51 51 
5 4 47 20  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3NT= w 4 -600 7 -7 
5 4 65 40  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT= w 4 -600 7 -7 
5 4 57 30  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3NT= w 4 -600 7 -7 
5 4 7 60  APTEKER - GOWER  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3NT= w 7 -600 7 -7 
5 4 37 10  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  LAUSS - WERNLE 3NT-2 w 7 200 387 -387 
5 4 17 29  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3NT+1 w 7 -630 -21 21 
5 5 49 12  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3NT+2 w 6 -660 -51 51 
5 5 66 32  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  BILDE - MADALA 3NT+3 w 7 -690 -80 80 
5 5 59 22  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 3NT= w 6 -600 7 -7 
5 5 9 52  BENOIT - GAVIARD  DEMUY - HURD 3NT+1 w 7 -630 -21 21 
5 5 39 2  LEVIN - ROLL  DE WIJS - MULLER 3NT+1 w 7 -630 -21 21 
5 5 19 21  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 3NT= w 7 -600 7 -7