Deals and Frequencies session # 4    phase  1 / A..G Cavendish Pairs 2019 - 06-Feb-2019 
board    11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
board  11 (1)    North    none session # 4  section(s) A..G
  A 10
  Q J 3
  A 8 5 4 3
  9 5 3
  7 3
  10 9 5
  10 9 7 2
  A Q 10 8
  K 8 5 2
  A 7 6 2
  J
  J 7 6 4
  Q J 9 6 4
  K 8 4
  K Q 6
  K 2
Analysis
Not available
board  11, Imps acr. field
 31 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  460 1 287.00 -287.00
2  400 4 261.00 -261.00
3  120 1 94.00 -94.00
4  90 3 67.00 -67.00
5 -50  7 -36.00 36.00
6 -100  13 -86.00 86.00
7 -150  2 -128.00 128.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 51 21  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 3NT-2 n 2 -100 -86 86 
1 1 42 22  GROMOV - GULEVICH  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 3NT-2 n 2 -100 -86 86 
1 1 52 12  DEMUY - HURD  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3NT-3 s 10 -150 -128 128 
1 1 62 11  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  LAURIA - VERSACE 1NT-1 n J -50 -36 36 
1 1 1 32  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BILDE - MADALA 1NT= n 6 90 67 -67 
1 1 31 41  GOLD - MAHMOOD  DRIJVER - NAB 3NT-2 s 10 -100 -86 86 
1 1 61 2  BYE - BYE  DE WIJS - MULLER PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
1 2 53 23  LANTARON - PIEDRA  HOP - WORTEL 3NT-2 n 4 -100 -86 86 
1 2 44 24  PALMA - WRANG  BERTHEAU - BLACK 1NT= n 2 90 67 -67 
1 2 54 14  BROGELAND - GILLIS  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 1NT-1 n 4 -50 -36 36 
1 2 63 13  KING - MCINTOSH  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 3NT-2 n 2 -100 -86 86 
1 2 3 34  EDGTTON - LUND  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 2-1 s 10 -50 -36 36 
1 2 33 43  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  GROETHEIM - TONDEL PC - ?? 60=/40= 48 -48 
1 2 4 6  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 3NT-2 n 6 -100 -86 86 
1 3 55 25  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 1NT= n 2 90 67 -67 
1 3 46 26  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3NT= n 6 400 261 -261 
1 3 56 16  LUPU - LUPU  NABIL - SALAMA 3NT-2 n 2 -100 -86 86 
1 3 64 15  FRONTAURA - MADALA  MORARU - TEODORESCU 5-3 s 5 -150 -128 128 
1 3 5 36  CAPUCHO - LARA  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3NT-2 n 4 -100 -86 86 
1 3 35 45  EIDI - SAKR  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 3-1 s 10 -50 -36 36 
1 3 8 10  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  LAUSS - WERNLE 3NT+2 s 9 460 287 -287 
1 4 57 27  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3NT-2 s 10 -100 -86 86 
1 4 48 28  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 3NT-2 n 4 -100 -86 86 
1 4 58 18  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3NT= s 10 400 261 -261 
1 4 65 17  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 3NT-1 n 4 -50 -36 36 
1 4 7 38  APTEKER - GOWER  CARROLL - HANLON 4-2 s 9 -100 -86 86 
1 4 37 47  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3NT-2 s 9 -100 -86 86 
1 5 59 29  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3NT-2 s 10 -100 -86 86 
1 5 50 30  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3-1 n 6 -50 -36 36 
1 5 60 20  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3NT= n 2 400 261 -261 
1 5 66 19  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3NT= n 2 400 261 -261 
1 5 9 40  BENOIT - GAVIARD  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT-1 s 10 -50 -36 36 
1 5 39 49  LEVIN - ROLL  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 2NT= s 10 120 94 -94 

board  12 (2)    East    NS vul session # 4  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  J 10 8 7 4
  J 10 9 4
  9 2
  J 9
 
  A K 7 5 3
  A J 5
  A 10 6 5 4
  A K 9 5 3
  Q
  K 7 3
  K Q 3 2
  Q 6 2
  8 6 2
  Q 10 8 6 4
  8 7
Analysis
Not available
board  12, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1 -440  1 419.00 -419.00
2 -940  5 275.00 -275.00
3 -1440  26 -69.00 69.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 51 21  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 7= w J -1440 -69 69 
1 1 42 22  GROMOV - GULEVICH  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 7= w J -1440 -69 69 
1 1 52 12  DEMUY - HURD  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 7= w J -1440 -69 69 
1 1 62 11  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  LAURIA - VERSACE 7= w 9 -1440 -69 69 
1 1 1 32  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BILDE - MADALA 7= w 9 -1440 -69 69 
1 1 31 41  GOLD - MAHMOOD  DRIJVER - NAB 7= w 8 -1440 -69 69 
1 1 61 2  BYE - BYE  DE WIJS - MULLER PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
1 2 53 23  LANTARON - PIEDRA  HOP - WORTEL 7= w 9 -1440 -69 69 
1 2 44 24  PALMA - WRANG  BERTHEAU - BLACK 6+1 w 2 -940 275 -275 
1 2 54 14  BROGELAND - GILLIS  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 7= w 9 -1440 -69 69 
1 2 63 13  KING - MCINTOSH  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 6+1 w J -940 275 -275 
1 2 3 34  EDGTTON - LUND  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 7= w 9 -1440 -69 69 
1 2 33 43  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 7= w 2 -1440 -69 69 
1 2 4 6  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 7= w 2 -1440 -69 69 
1 3 55 25  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 7= w J -1440 -69 69 
1 3 46 26  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 6+1 w J -940 275 -275 
1 3 56 16  LUPU - LUPU  NABIL - SALAMA 7= w J -1440 -69 69 
1 3 64 15  FRONTAURA - MADALA  MORARU - TEODORESCU 7= w 9 -1440 -69 69 
1 3 5 36  CAPUCHO - LARA  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 7= w J -1440 -69 69 
1 3 35 45  EIDI - SAKR  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 6+1 w 9 -940 275 -275 
1 3 8 10  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  LAUSS - WERNLE 7= w 2 -1440 -69 69 
1 4 57 27  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 7= w 9 -1440 -69 69 
1 4 48 28  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 7= w 10 -1440 -69 69 
1 4 58 18  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  BIRMAN - WINKLER 7= w J -1440 -69 69 
1 4 65 17  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 6+1 w 10 -940 275 -275 
1 4 7 38  APTEKER - GOWER  CARROLL - HANLON 7= w J -1440 -69 69 
1 4 37 47  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  LORENZINI - VENTIN 7= e 8 -1440 -69 69 
1 5 59 29  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 7= w 9 -1440 -69 69 
1 5 50 30  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 7= w J -1440 -69 69 
1 5 60 20  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 5+2 w J -440 419 -419 
1 5 66 19  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 7= w 2 -1440 -69 69 
1 5 9 40  BENOIT - GAVIARD  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 7= w J -1440 -69 69 
1 5 39 49  LEVIN - ROLL  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 7= w J -1440 -69 69 

board  13 (3)    South    all session # 4  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  A K Q 6 5
  9 2
  Q 4
  A Q 10 9
  10 3 2
  10 7 4
  10 9 8 3
  7 5 3
  9 8 4
  A Q J 6
  7 6
  K J 8 4
  J 7
  K 8 5 3
  A K J 5 2
  6 2
Analysis
Not available
board  13, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1440 1 377.00 -377.00
2  1370 1 348.00 -348.00
3  1100 2 245.00 -245.00
4  720 5 -11.00 11.00
5  690 14 -40.00 40.00
6  680 1 -40.00 40.00
7  660 6 -70.00 70.00
8  650 2 -70.00 70.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 51 29  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3NT+3 s 7 690 -40 40 
2 1 42 30  GROMOV - GULEVICH  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 6= s 4 1370 348 -348 
2 1 52 20  DEMUY - HURD  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4+2 n 9 680 -40 40 
2 1 62 19  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4NT+1 n Q 660 -70 70 
2 1 1 40  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT+3 s 7 690 -40 40 
2 1 31 49  GOLD - MAHMOOD  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4NT+1 s 7 660 -70 70 
2 1 61 6  BYE - BYE  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
2 2 53 21  LANTARON - PIEDRA  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 3NT+3 s 7 690 -40 40 
2 2 44 22  PALMA - WRANG  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 4NT+2 s 7 690 -40 40 
2 2 54 12  BROGELAND - GILLIS  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3NT+3 n Q 690 -40 40 
2 2 63 11  KING - MCINTOSH  LAURIA - VERSACE 3NT+3 s 7 690 -40 40 
2 2 3 32  EDGTTON - LUND  BILDE - MADALA 3NT+2 s 7 660 -70 70 
2 2 33 41  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  DRIJVER - NAB 3NT+4 s 7 720 -11 11 
2 2 2 10  DE WIJS - MULLER  LAUSS - WERNLE 3NT+3 n Q 690 -40 40 
2 3 55 23  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  HOP - WORTEL 3NT+3 s 4 690 -40 40 
2 3 46 24  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4NT+2 s 4 690 -40 40 
2 3 56 14  LUPU - LUPU  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT+2 s 10 660 -70 70 
2 3 64 13  FRONTAURA - MADALA  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 3NT+3 n Q 690 -40 40 
2 3 5 34  CAPUCHO - LARA  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3NT+4 s 10 720 -11 11 
2 3 35 43  EIDI - SAKR  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 3NT+3 s 4 690 -40 40 
2 3 4 8  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4NT+3 s 4 720 -11 11 
2 4 57 25  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3NT+3 n Q 690 -40 40 
2 4 48 26  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 6NT= n 7 1440 377 -377 
2 4 58 16  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  NABIL - SALAMA 3NT+4 s 7 720 -11 11 
2 4 65 15  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  MORARU - TEODORESCU 2x-4 e A 1100 245 -245 
2 4 7 36  APTEKER - GOWER  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3NT+4 s 10 720 -11 11 
2 4 37 45  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 3NT+3 s 10 690 -40 40 
2 5 59 27  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4+1 n 8 650 -70 70 
2 5 50 28  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 3NT+2 s 10 660 -70 70 
2 5 60 18  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3NT+3 s 10 690 -40 40 
2 5 66 17  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 5= n 4 650 -70 70 
2 5 9 38  BENOIT - GAVIARD  CARROLL - HANLON 4NT+1 s 5 660 -70 70 
2 5 39 47  LEVIN - ROLL  LORENZINI - VENTIN 2x-4 e A 1100 245 -245 

board  14 (4)    West    none session # 4  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  K 9 8
  Q 6 3
  10 7 6 3 2
  A 7
  A 10 3
  A 2
  A 9 5
  10 9 8 5 4
  Q 7 6 4
  K 10 8 5
  K 8 4
  6 2
  J 5 2
  J 9 7 4
  Q J
  K Q J 3
Analysis
Not available
board  14, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  180 1 186.00 -186.00
2  120 1 134.00 -134.00
3  100 2 123.00 -123.00
4  90 1 115.00 -115.00
5  50 4 84.00 -84.00
6 -50  1 -3.00 3.00
7 -90  13 -35.00 35.00
8 -100  1 -41.00 41.00
9 -110  4 -58.00 58.00
10 -120  3 -65.00 65.00
11 -150  1 -91.00 91.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 51 29  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 1NT-1 w 3 50 84 -84 
2 1 42 30  GROMOV - GULEVICH  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 1NT-2 e K 100 123 -123 
2 1 52 20  DEMUY - HURD  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 1NTx= s 10 180 186 -186 
2 1 62 19  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 1NT= s 10 90 115 -115 
2 1 1 40  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 1NT-1 s 10 -50 -3 3 
2 1 31 49  GOLD - MAHMOOD  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 1NT= w 3 -90 -35 35 
2 1 61 6  BYE - BYE  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
2 2 53 21  LANTARON - PIEDRA  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 1NT+1 w 2 -120 -65 65 
2 2 44 22  PALMA - WRANG  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 1NT= w 7 -90 -35 35 
2 2 54 12  BROGELAND - GILLIS  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 1NT= w 2 -90 -35 35 
2 2 63 11  KING - MCINTOSH  LAURIA - VERSACE 1NT-1 w 3 50 84 -84 
2 2 3 32  EDGTTON - LUND  BILDE - MADALA 2= w 2 -110 -58 58 
2 2 33 41  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  DRIJVER - NAB 2= w 9 -110 -58 58 
2 2 2 10  DE WIJS - MULLER  LAUSS - WERNLE 1NT= w 7 -90 -35 35 
2 3 55 23  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  HOP - WORTEL 1+1 e 5 -110 -58 58 
2 3 46 24  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  BERTHEAU - BLACK 1NT= w 7 -90 -35 35 
2 3 56 14  LUPU - LUPU  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 1NT= w 3 -90 -35 35 
2 3 64 13  FRONTAURA - MADALA  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 1NT= w 3 -90 -35 35 
2 3 5 34  CAPUCHO - LARA  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 2-3 n 6 -150 -91 91 
2 3 35 43  EIDI - SAKR  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 1NT+1 w 3 -120 -65 65 
2 3 4 8  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 1NT-1 w 3 50 84 -84 
2 4 57 25  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 1NT-2 n 5 -100 -41 41 
2 4 48 26  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 1NT+1 s 10 120 134 -134 
2 4 58 16  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  NABIL - SALAMA 1NT-2 w 6 100 123 -123 
2 4 65 15  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  MORARU - TEODORESCU 1NT-1 w 7 50 84 -84 
2 4 7 36  APTEKER - GOWER  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 1NT= e K -90 -35 35 
2 4 37 45  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 1NT= w 7 -90 -35 35 
2 5 59 27  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 1NT= w 2 -90 -35 35 
2 5 50 28  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 1NT= w 6 -90 -35 35 
2 5 60 18  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  BIRMAN - WINKLER 1NT+1 w 7 -120 -65 65 
2 5 66 17  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 1NT= w 3 -90 -35 35 
2 5 9 38  BENOIT - GAVIARD  CARROLL - HANLON 1NT= w 3 -90 -35 35 
2 5 39 47  LEVIN - ROLL  LORENZINI - VENTIN 1+1 e K -110 -58 58 

board  15 (5)    North    NS vul session # 4  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  Q 10 6 5
  A J 5
  K 10 8
  7 4 3
  7 4 2
  9 8 6 2
  J 5 2
  A J 2
  K J
  K Q 10 7 4
  Q 7 4 3
  Q 5
  A 9 8 3
  3
  A 9 6
  K 10 9 8 6
Analysis
Not available
board  15, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  620 1 332.00 -332.00
2  300 1 162.00 -162.00
3  170 5 69.00 -69.00
4  140 13 41.00 -41.00
5  110 4 10.00 -10.00
6 -90  1 -137.00 137.00
7 -100  5 -142.00 142.00
8 -200  1 -212.00 212.00
9 -500  1 -353.00 353.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 51 27  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 2+1 n K 140 41 -41 
3 1 42 28  GROMOV - GULEVICH  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 3= s 8 110 10 -10 
3 1 52 18  DEMUY - HURD  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3+1 n K 170 69 -69 
3 1 62 17  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 3-1 s 9 -100 -142 142 
3 1 1 38  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  CARROLL - HANLON 2+2 s 9 170 69 -69 
3 1 31 47  GOLD - MAHMOOD  LORENZINI - VENTIN 4-1 n Q -100 -142 142 
3 1 61 10  BYE - BYE  LAUSS - WERNLE PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
3 2 53 29  LANTARON - PIEDRA  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3= s 6 140 41 -41 
3 2 44 30  PALMA - WRANG  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 2+1 s 6 140 41 -41 
3 2 54 20  BROGELAND - GILLIS  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3= n K 140 41 -41 
3 2 63 19  KING - MCINTOSH  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 2+1 n K 140 41 -41 
3 2 3 40  EDGTTON - LUND  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3= s 8 110 10 -10 
3 2 33 49  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 3= n K 140 41 -41 
3 2 6 8  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 2= s 6 110 10 -10 
3 3 55 21  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 2= s 8 110 10 -10 
3 3 46 22  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 4-1 n K -100 -142 142 
3 3 56 12  LUPU - LUPU  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4-2 n K -200 -212 212 
3 3 64 11  FRONTAURA - MADALA  LAURIA - VERSACE 4= s 2 620 332 -332 
3 3 5 32  CAPUCHO - LARA  BILDE - MADALA 3= n K 140 41 -41 
3 3 35 41  EIDI - SAKR  DRIJVER - NAB 1NT= e 10 -90 -137 137 
3 3 2 4  DE WIJS - MULLER  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4-1 n K -100 -142 142 
3 4 57 23  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  HOP - WORTEL 3= s 2 140 41 -41 
3 4 48 24  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3+1 s 4 170 69 -69 
3 4 58 14  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3= n Q 140 41 -41 
3 4 65 13  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 2+2 s 4 170 69 -69 
3 4 7 34  APTEKER - GOWER  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3+1 n K 170 69 -69 
3 4 37 43  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 4-1 n K -100 -142 142 
3 5 59 25  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 2+1 n K 140 41 -41 
3 5 50 26  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4x-2 w 4 300 162 -162 
3 5 60 16  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  NABIL - SALAMA 2+1 n K 140 41 -41 
3 5 66 15  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  MORARU - TEODORESCU 3NTx-2 n K -500 -353 353 
3 5 9 36  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3= n K 140 41 -41 
3 5 39 45  LEVIN - ROLL  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 2+1 n K 140 41 -41 

board  16 (6)    East    EW vul session # 4  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  A K 6 2
  A Q 8 4
  Q 8 6
  10 2
  Q J 10
  J 7
  K 3
  A K 8 6 5 3
  8 7 5 3
  K 6
  A J 9 4
  Q J 9
  9 4
  10 9 5 3 2
  10 7 5 2
  7 4
Analysis
Not available
board  16, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 1 403.00 -403.00
2 -300  1 228.00 -228.00
3 -500  2 100.00 -100.00
4 -600  6 15.00 -15.00
5 -630  14 -13.00 13.00
6 -660  4 -40.00 40.00
7 -750  1 -108.00 108.00
8 -800  2 -157.00 157.00
9 -810  1 -157.00 157.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 51 27  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3NT+2 e 2 -660 -40 40 
3 1 42 28  GROMOV - GULEVICH  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 3NT+1 w A -630 -13 13 
3 1 52 18  DEMUY - HURD  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3NT+2 w A -660 -40 40 
3 1 62 17  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4x-4 s A -800 -157 157 
3 1 1 38  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  CARROLL - HANLON 4x-3 s J -500 100 -100 
3 1 31 47  GOLD - MAHMOOD  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3NT= w 4 -600 15 -15 
3 1 61 10  BYE - BYE  LAUSS - WERNLE PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
3 2 53 29  LANTARON - PIEDRA  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3NT= w A -600 15 -15 
3 2 44 30  PALMA - WRANG  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3NT+1 w A -630 -13 13 
3 2 54 20  BROGELAND - GILLIS  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4NT+1 w A -660 -40 40 
3 2 63 19  KING - MCINTOSH  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3NT+1 w A -630 -13 13 
3 2 3 40  EDGTTON - LUND  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 5-2 w K 200 403 -403 
3 2 33 49  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 3NT+1 w 2 -630 -13 13 
3 2 6 8  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3NT+1 w A -630 -13 13 
3 3 55 21  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 3NT+2 w K -660 -40 40 
3 3 46 22  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 3NT+1 w A -630 -13 13 
3 3 56 12  LUPU - LUPU  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3NT+1 w A -630 -13 13 
3 3 64 11  FRONTAURA - MADALA  LAURIA - VERSACE 3NT+1 w 4 -630 -13 13 
3 3 5 32  CAPUCHO - LARA  BILDE - MADALA 3NT+1 w 6 -630 -13 13 
3 3 35 41  EIDI - SAKR  DRIJVER - NAB 3NTx= e 10 -750 -108 108 
3 3 2 4  DE WIJS - MULLER  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 3NT+1 w A -630 -13 13 
3 4 57 23  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  HOP - WORTEL 4x-4 s A -800 -157 157 
3 4 48 24  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3NT= w A -600 15 -15 
3 4 58 14  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT+1 e 10 -630 -13 13 
3 4 65 13  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 4NTx= w A -810 -157 157 
3 4 7 34  APTEKER - GOWER  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 4x-3 s A -500 100 -100 
3 4 37 43  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 3NT= w A -600 15 -15 
3 5 59 25  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3NT= e 10 -600 15 -15 
3 5 50 26  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3NT= w A -600 15 -15 
3 5 60 16  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  NABIL - SALAMA 3NT+1 e 2 -630 -13 13 
3 5 66 15  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  MORARU - TEODORESCU 3x-2 n Q -300 228 -228 
3 5 9 36  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3NT+1 e 3 -630 -13 13 
3 5 39 45  LEVIN - ROLL  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 3NT+1 w A -630 -13 13 

board  17 (7)    South    none session # 4  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  A Q 7
  J 10 8 6 3
  K 4
  A 6 2
  J 9 6 5
  7 5
  A Q J 7 2
  Q J
  K 4
  K 9 2
  10 5
  K 10 9 8 4 3
  10 8 3 2
  A Q 4
  9 8 6 3
  7 5
Analysis
Not available
board  17, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  500 1 303.00 -303.00
2  200 1 123.00 -123.00
3  170 1 100.00 -100.00
4  150 2 81.00 -81.00
5  140 2 75.00 -75.00
6  110 4 45.00 -45.00
7  100 6 39.00 -39.00
8  90 2 31.00 -31.00
9  50 2 -7.00 7.00
10 -50  2 -79.00 79.00
11 -90  2 -112.00 112.00
12 -100  3 -118.00 118.00
13 -110  2 -126.00 126.00
14 -150  2 -156.00 156.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 51 25  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 1NT= n 10 90 31 -31 
4 1 42 26  GROMOV - GULEVICH  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3-2 e 8 100 39 -39 
4 1 52 16  DEMUY - HURD  NABIL - SALAMA 1NTx-1 n 9 -100 -118 118 
4 1 62 15  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  MORARU - TEODORESCU 3-1 n 10 -50 -79 79 
4 1 1 36  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3-2 e 10 100 39 -39 
4 1 31 45  GOLD - MAHMOOD  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 3-2 e 3 100 39 -39 
4 1 61 8  BYE - BYE  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
4 2 53 27  LANTARON - PIEDRA  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3NT-2 e A 100 39 -39 
4 2 44 28  PALMA - WRANG  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 2= n 10 110 45 -45 
4 2 54 18  BROGELAND - GILLIS  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3= n K 140 75 -75 
4 2 63 17  KING - MCINTOSH  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 3-2 e 3 100 39 -39 
4 2 3 38  EDGTTON - LUND  CARROLL - HANLON 3-1 n K -50 -79 79 
4 2 33 47  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  LORENZINI - VENTIN 1NT+2 n 9 150 81 -81 
4 2 10 4  LAUSS - WERNLE  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 2= n 10 110 45 -45 
4 3 55 29  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3= e A -110 -126 126 
4 3 46 30  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 1NT= n 10 90 31 -31 
4 3 56 20  LUPU - LUPU  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 2= n 10 110 45 -45 
4 3 64 19  FRONTAURA - MADALA  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3= e A -110 -126 126 
4 3 5 40  CAPUCHO - LARA  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3-2 n 10 -100 -118 118 
4 3 35 49  EIDI - SAKR  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 2= w J -90 -112 112 
4 3 6 2  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  DE WIJS - MULLER 3-2 e 7 100 39 -39 
4 4 57 21  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 2= w J -90 -112 112 
4 4 48 22  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 4-1 e A 50 -7 7 
4 4 58 12  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3-4 w 3 200 123 -123 
4 4 65 11  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  LAURIA - VERSACE 2= n 10 110 45 -45 
4 4 7 32  APTEKER - GOWER  BILDE - MADALA 3= n K 140 75 -75 
4 4 37 41  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  DRIJVER - NAB 2-1 w J 50 -7 7 
4 5 59 23  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  HOP - WORTEL 4x-3 e 7 500 303 -303 
4 5 50 24  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  BERTHEAU - BLACK 2-3 n 5 -150 -156 156 
4 5 60 14  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3-3 e 5 150 81 -81 
4 5 66 13  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 1NT-2 n 10 -100 -118 118 
4 5 9 34  BENOIT - GAVIARD  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 1NT-3 n 10 -150 -156 156 
4 5 39 43  LEVIN - ROLL  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 2+2 n K 170 100 -100 

board  18 (8)    West    NS vul session # 4  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  A 10 3 2
  4
  K 10 2
  A Q J 7 4
  Q 9
  K Q 10
  Q 9 8 5 3
  10 5 2
  K J 8
  9 8 5
  A J 7 6
  K 9 3
  7 6 5 4
  A J 7 6 3 2
  4
  8 6
Analysis
Not available
board  18, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  730 1 389.00 -389.00
2  620 1 354.00 -354.00
3  170 1 147.00 -147.00
4  140 4 122.00 -122.00
5  110 3 93.00 -93.00
6  100 3 92.00 -92.00
7  50 2 50.00 -50.00
8 -90  1 -47.00 47.00
9 -100  5 -49.00 49.00
10 -110  1 -53.00 53.00
11 -200  8 -124.00 124.00
12 -500  1 -296.00 296.00
13 -800  1 -400.00 400.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 51 25  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3-2 s 3 -200 -124 124 
4 1 42 26  GROMOV - GULEVICH  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3-2 s 3 -200 -124 124 
4 1 52 16  DEMUY - HURD  NABIL - SALAMA 3= s 3 140 122 -122 
4 1 62 15  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  MORARU - TEODORESCU 2= n 6 110 93 -93 
4 1 1 36  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4-1 n J -100 -49 49 
4 1 31 45  GOLD - MAHMOOD  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 3-1 e 6 50 50 -50 
4 1 61 8  BYE - BYE  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
4 2 53 27  LANTARON - PIEDRA  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3-2 w 4 100 92 -92 
4 2 44 28  PALMA - WRANG  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4-1 n 5 -100 -49 49 
4 2 54 18  BROGELAND - GILLIS  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3-2 s 3 -200 -124 124 
4 2 63 17  KING - MCINTOSH  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 3-2 e 8 100 92 -92 
4 2 3 38  EDGTTON - LUND  CARROLL - HANLON 2-1 s 5 -100 -49 49 
4 2 33 47  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  LORENZINI - VENTIN 2+1 n 5 140 122 -122 
4 2 10 4  LAUSS - WERNLE  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 1NT= w 4 -90 -47 47 
4 3 55 29  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3-2 s 3 -200 -124 124 
4 3 46 30  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 4x-1 n A -200 -124 124 
4 3 56 20  LUPU - LUPU  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3x= n 8 730 389 -389 
4 3 64 19  FRONTAURA - MADALA  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4x-2 s 5 -500 -296 296 
4 3 5 40  CAPUCHO - LARA  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3-1 e 5 50 50 -50 
4 3 35 49  EIDI - SAKR  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 2= s 2 110 93 -93 
4 3 6 2  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  DE WIJS - MULLER 2+1 n 5 140 122 -122 
4 4 57 21  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 2-1 s 5 -100 -49 49 
4 4 48 22  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 4x-3 s 3 -800 -400 400 
4 4 58 12  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3-2 e 8 100 92 -92 
4 4 65 11  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  LAURIA - VERSACE 3= e 4 -110 -53 53 
4 4 7 32  APTEKER - GOWER  BILDE - MADALA 4-2 n 9 -200 -124 124 
4 4 37 41  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  DRIJVER - NAB 4x-1 s 9 -200 -124 124 
4 5 59 23  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  HOP - WORTEL 2= s 3 110 93 -93 
4 5 50 24  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3+1 n A 170 147 -147 
4 5 60 14  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3-2 n 8 -200 -124 124 
4 5 66 13  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 4= n A 620 354 -354 
4 5 9 34  BENOIT - GAVIARD  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 2-1 s 3 -100 -49 49 
4 5 39 43  LEVIN - ROLL  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 3= s 3 140 122 -122 

board  19 (9)    North    EW vul session # 4  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  K Q J 2
  5 4
  K 8 5 3
  K J 10
  10 8 4 3
  J 8 7 2
  A 10 4
  Q 4
  A 7
  A K Q 10 9 6
  J 2
  6 5 2
  9 6 5
  3
  Q 9 7 6
  A 9 8 7 3
Analysis
Not available
board  19, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 7 273.00 -273.00
2 -100  1 193.00 -193.00
3 -140  3 162.00 -162.00
4 -300  1 80.00 -80.00
5 -620  19 -132.00 132.00
6 -650  1 -162.00 162.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 51 23  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  HOP - WORTEL 4= e 7 -620 -132 132 
5 1 42 24  GROMOV - GULEVICH  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4= e 6 -620 -132 132 
5 1 52 14  DEMUY - HURD  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4= e 9 -620 -132 132 
5 1 62 13  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 4= w K -620 -132 132 
5 1 1 34  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 4-1 e 9 100 273 -273 
5 1 31 43  GOLD - MAHMOOD  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 3= e 6 -140 162 -162 
5 1 61 4  BYE - BYE  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
5 2 53 25  LANTARON - PIEDRA  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4= e 7 -620 -132 132 
5 2 44 26  PALMA - WRANG  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3= e 5 -140 162 -162 
5 2 54 16  BROGELAND - GILLIS  NABIL - SALAMA 4= e 7 -620 -132 132 
5 2 63 15  KING - MCINTOSH  MORARU - TEODORESCU 4= e 7 -620 -132 132 
5 2 3 36  EDGTTON - LUND  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4+1 e 5 -650 -162 162 
5 2 33 45  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 4-1 e 5 100 273 -273 
5 2 8 2  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  DE WIJS - MULLER 4= e 9 -620 -132 132 
5 3 55 27  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4= e 5 -620 -132 132 
5 3 46 28  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 3NT-1 e 3 100 273 -273 
5 3 56 18  LUPU - LUPU  BIRMAN - WINKLER 5x-2 n K -300 80 -80 
5 3 64 17  FRONTAURA - MADALA  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4-1 w K 100 273 -273 
5 3 5 38  CAPUCHO - LARA  CARROLL - HANLON 4= e 6 -620 -132 132 
5 3 35 47  EIDI - SAKR  LORENZINI - VENTIN 4-1 e 6 100 273 -273 
5 3 10 6  LAUSS - WERNLE  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 3= e 5 -140 162 -162 
5 4 57 29  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4= e 6 -620 -132 132 
5 4 48 30  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 4= e 5 -620 -132 132 
5 4 58 20  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4-1 e 5 100 273 -273 
5 4 65 19  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 2-2 n A -100 193 -193 
5 4 7 40  APTEKER - GOWER  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4= e 7 -620 -132 132 
5 4 37 49  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4= e 5 -620 -132 132 
5 5 59 21  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 4= e 7 -620 -132 132 
5 5 50 22  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 4= e 7 -620 -132 132 
5 5 60 12  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4= e 6 -620 -132 132 
5 5 66 11  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  LAURIA - VERSACE 4= e 6 -620 -132 132 
5 5 9 32  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BILDE - MADALA 4= e 6 -620 -132 132 
5 5 39 41  LEVIN - ROLL  DRIJVER - NAB 4-1 w K 100 273 -273 

board  20 (10)    East    all session # 4  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  K Q J 9 5 3
  A J 3 2
  A
  J 4
  10 7
  10 9 4
  Q 8 5 4
  K 7 6 2
  A 8 2
  K Q 7 6
  7 6
  A 10 5 3
  6 4
  8 5
  K J 10 9 3 2
  Q 9 8
Analysis
Not available
board  20, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  140 2 175.00 -175.00
2  110 5 143.00 -143.00
3  90 1 134.00 -134.00
4  80 1 134.00 -134.00
5 -100  10 -6.00 6.00
6 -200  12 -92.00 92.00
7 -300  1 -169.00 169.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 51 23  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  HOP - WORTEL 3-2 n A -200 -92 92 
5 1 42 24  GROMOV - GULEVICH  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4-2 n K -200 -92 92 
5 1 52 14  DEMUY - HURD  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 2= n Q 110 143 -143 
5 1 62 13  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 1= n 7 80 134 -134 
5 1 1 34  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3-2 s 10 -200 -92 92 
5 1 31 43  GOLD - MAHMOOD  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 3-2 n A -200 -92 92 
5 1 61 4  BYE - BYE  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
5 2 53 25  LANTARON - PIEDRA  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3-2 n 7 -200 -92 92 
5 2 44 26  PALMA - WRANG  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4-3 n A -300 -169 169 
5 2 54 16  BROGELAND - GILLIS  NABIL - SALAMA 3-2 n 2 -200 -92 92 
5 2 63 15  KING - MCINTOSH  MORARU - TEODORESCU 3-1 s 6 -100 -6 6 
5 2 3 36  EDGTTON - LUND  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 2-2 n 2 -200 -92 92 
5 2 33 45  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 2+1 n 7 140 175 -175 
5 2 8 2  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  DE WIJS - MULLER 2= n K 110 143 -143 
5 3 55 27  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 2= n 6 110 143 -143 
5 3 46 28  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4-2 n K -200 -92 92 
5 3 56 18  LUPU - LUPU  BIRMAN - WINKLER 2-1 n K -100 -6 6 
5 3 64 17  FRONTAURA - MADALA  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 2-1 n 2 -100 -6 6 
5 3 5 38  CAPUCHO - LARA  CARROLL - HANLON 4-1 n 7 -100 -6 6 
5 3 35 47  EIDI - SAKR  LORENZINI - VENTIN 4-1 n Q -100 -6 6 
5 3 10 6  LAUSS - WERNLE  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4-2 n 7 -200 -92 92 
5 4 57 29  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4-1 n K -100 -6 6 
5 4 48 30  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3-1 s 10 -100 -6 6 
5 4 58 20  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3-1 n K -100 -6 6 
5 4 65 19  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4-2 n 2 -200 -92 92 
5 4 7 40  APTEKER - GOWER  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 2= n K 110 143 -143 
5 4 37 49  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 2+1 n K 140 175 -175 
5 5 59 21  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 2= n K 90 134 -134 
5 5 50 22  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 3-2 n K -200 -92 92 
5 5 60 12  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 2-1 n 7 -100 -6 6 
5 5 66 11  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  LAURIA - VERSACE 3-1 n 2 -100 -6 6 
5 5 9 32  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BILDE - MADALA 2= n 6 110 143 -143 
5 5 39 41  LEVIN - ROLL  DRIJVER - NAB 3-2 n 6 -200 -92 92