Deals and Frequencies session # 3    phase  1 / A..G Cavendish Pairs 2019 - 06-Feb-2019 
board    1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
board  1    North    none session # 3  section(s) A..G
  6
  9
  A Q 9 7 4
  K Q J 7 6 4
  A Q 10 8 4
  A J 10 4 2
  3
  10 9
  K J 9 3
  K Q 3
  K 8 5
  A 5 3
  7 5 2
  8 7 6 5
  J 10 6 2
  8 2
Analysis
Not available
board  1, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1 -100  1 274.00 -274.00
2 -300  9 160.00 -160.00
3 -450  1 56.00 -56.00
4 -480  12 32.00 -32.00
5 -500  1 11.00 -11.00
6 -800  1 -185.00 185.00
7 -980  6 -276.00 276.00
8 -1100  1 -324.00 324.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 22  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 5x-4 n Q -800 -185 185 
1 1 12 32  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  BILDE - MADALA 4+2 e 8 -480 32 -32 
1 1 2 42  DE WIJS - MULLER  GROMOV - GULEVICH 6= e 8 -980 -276 276 
1 1 11 52  LAURIA - VERSACE  DEMUY - HURD 6= e J -980 -276 276 
1 1 31 62  GOLD - MAHMOOD  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 4+2 e 8 -480 32 -32 
1 1 41 51  DRIJVER - NAB  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 7x-5 n K -1100 -324 324 
1 1 61 21  BYE - BYE  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
1 2 3 24  EDGTTON - LUND  BERTHEAU - BLACK 6= e 8 -980 -276 276 
1 2 14 34  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 5x-2 n K -300 160 -160 
1 2 4 44  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  PALMA - WRANG 4+2 e 2 -480 32 -32 
1 2 13 54  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BROGELAND - GILLIS 5x-3 n K -500 11 -11 
1 2 33 63  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  KING - MCINTOSH 5x-2 n K -300 160 -160 
1 2 43 53  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  LANTARON - PIEDRA 5x-2 n K -300 160 -160 
1 2 23 25  HOP - WORTEL  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 5x-2 n K -300 160 -160 
1 3 5 26  CAPUCHO - LARA  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 5x-2 n K -300 160 -160 
1 3 16 36  NABIL - SALAMA  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4+1 e 8 -450 56 -56 
1 3 6 46  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 4+2 w J -480 32 -32 
1 3 15 56  MORARU - TEODORESCU  LUPU - LUPU 6= e 8 -980 -276 276 
1 3 35 64  EIDI - SAKR  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4+2 e J -480 32 -32 
1 3 45 55  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 6= e J -980 -276 276 
1 3 27 29  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 5x-1 n Q -100 274 -274 
1 4 7 28  APTEKER - GOWER  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 5x-2 n K -300 160 -160 
1 4 18 38  BIRMAN - WINKLER  CARROLL - HANLON 4+2 e J -480 32 -32 
1 4 8 48  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 5+1 e J -480 32 -32 
1 4 17 58  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 4+2 e 8 -480 32 -32 
1 4 37 65  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 5x-2 n K -300 160 -160 
1 4 47 57  LORENZINI - VENTIN  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 6= e 8 -980 -276 276 
1 5 9 30  BENOIT - GAVIARD  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 4+2 e 8 -480 32 -32 
1 5 20 40  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 5+1 e 8 -480 32 -32 
1 5 10 50  LAUSS - WERNLE  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 5+1 e 8 -480 32 -32 
1 5 19 60  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 5+1 w K -480 32 -32 
1 5 39 66  LEVIN - ROLL  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 5x-2 n K -300 160 -160 
1 5 49 59  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 5x-2 n K -300 160 -160 

board  2    East    NS vul session # 3  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  A K J 6 4 32
  A 6
  6
  A 8 2
  10 8
  K 4
  A 8 4 3
  J 9 6 4 3
  Q 7
  J 10 5 2
  K 10 9 5
  K Q 5
  9 5
  Q 9 8 7 3
  Q J 7 2
  10 7
Analysis
Not available
board  2, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  990 1 320.00 -320.00
2  650 2 120.00 -120.00
3  620 19 94.00 -94.00
4  170 5 -204.00 204.00
5  140 3 -216.00 216.00
6 -100  1 -318.00 318.00
7 -200  1 -360.00 360.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 22  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 3= n K 140 -216 216 
1 1 12 32  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  BILDE - MADALA 4= n 5 620 94 -94 
1 1 2 42  DE WIJS - MULLER  GROMOV - GULEVICH 4+1 n K 650 120 -120 
1 1 11 52  LAURIA - VERSACE  DEMUY - HURD 3= n 9 140 -216 216 
1 1 31 62  GOLD - MAHMOOD  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 4= n K 620 94 -94 
1 1 41 51  DRIJVER - NAB  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 4= n 10 620 94 -94 
1 1 61 21  BYE - BYE  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
1 2 3 24  EDGTTON - LUND  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4= n K 620 94 -94 
1 2 14 34  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3+1 n K 170 -204 204 
1 2 4 44  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  PALMA - WRANG 4= n J 620 94 -94 
1 2 13 54  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4= n K 620 94 -94 
1 2 33 63  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  KING - MCINTOSH 4= n 10 620 94 -94 
1 2 43 53  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4= n J 620 94 -94 
1 2 23 25  HOP - WORTEL  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4= n K 620 94 -94 
1 3 5 26  CAPUCHO - LARA  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3+1 n J 170 -204 204 
1 3 16 36  NABIL - SALAMA  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4= n K 620 94 -94 
1 3 6 46  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 1+3 n J 170 -204 204 
1 3 15 56  MORARU - TEODORESCU  LUPU - LUPU 2+2 n K 170 -204 204 
1 3 35 64  EIDI - SAKR  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4+1 n K 650 120 -120 
1 3 45 55  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 3+1 n K 170 -204 204 
1 3 27 29  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4= n K 620 94 -94 
1 4 7 28  APTEKER - GOWER  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4-1 n 10 -100 -318 318 
1 4 18 38  BIRMAN - WINKLER  CARROLL - HANLON 4= n Q 620 94 -94 
1 4 8 48  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 4= n Q 620 94 -94 
1 4 17 58  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 4= n Q 620 94 -94 
1 4 37 65  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 4= n K 620 94 -94 
1 4 47 57  LORENZINI - VENTIN  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4= n K 620 94 -94 
1 5 9 30  BENOIT - GAVIARD  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 4x+1 n K 990 320 -320 
1 5 20 40  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4= n K 620 94 -94 
1 5 10 50  LAUSS - WERNLE  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 6-2 n K -200 -360 360 
1 5 19 60  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 2+1 n K 140 -216 216 
1 5 39 66  LEVIN - ROLL  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 4= n K 620 94 -94 
1 5 49 59  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 4= n K 620 94 -94 

board  3    South    EW vul session # 3  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  Q J 8 7
  A K
  J 9 7 2
  A K 2
  9 6 2
  Q 8 7 3
  5 4
  Q 6 4 3
  10 3
  J 10 9 5 4 2
  A 10 3
  9 7
  A K 5 4
  6
  K Q 8 6
  J 10 8 5
Analysis
Not available
board  3, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  990 7 102.00 -102.00
2  980 13 101.00 -101.00
3  920 4 48.00 -48.00
4  490 1 -225.00 225.00
5  480 5 -238.00 238.00
6 -50  2 -402.00 402.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 1 30  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 6= n 9 980 101 -101 
2 1 12 40  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 5+1 n J 480 -238 238 
2 1 2 50  DE WIJS - MULLER  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 6NT= s 8 990 102 -102 
2 1 11 60  LAURIA - VERSACE  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 6= n J 980 101 -101 
2 1 31 66  GOLD - MAHMOOD  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 6= s 3 920 48 -48 
2 1 41 59  DRIJVER - NAB  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 4+2 n 9 480 -238 238 
2 1 61 25  BYE - BYE  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
2 2 3 22  EDGTTON - LUND  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 6NT= n 9 990 102 -102 
2 2 14 32  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  BILDE - MADALA 4+2 n 3 480 -238 238 
2 2 4 42  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  GROMOV - GULEVICH 6NT= n 9 990 102 -102 
2 2 13 52  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  DEMUY - HURD 6= s 7 920 48 -48 
2 2 33 62  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3NT+3 n J 490 -225 225 
2 2 43 51  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 6= s 9 980 101 -101 
2 2 21 29  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 6NT= s 8 990 102 -102 
2 3 5 24  CAPUCHO - LARA  BERTHEAU - BLACK 6= n 3 980 101 -101 
2 3 16 34  NABIL - SALAMA  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 6= n J 980 101 -101 
2 3 6 44  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  PALMA - WRANG 4+2 s 2 480 -238 238 
2 3 15 54  MORARU - TEODORESCU  BROGELAND - GILLIS 6= s Q 920 48 -48 
2 3 35 63  EIDI - SAKR  KING - MCINTOSH 6NT= n J 990 102 -102 
2 3 45 53  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  LANTARON - PIEDRA 6-1 n J -50 -402 402 
2 3 23 27  HOP - WORTEL  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 6= s 5 980 101 -101 
2 4 7 26  APTEKER - GOWER  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4+2 n 10 480 -238 238 
2 4 18 36  BIRMAN - WINKLER  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 6NT= n 3 990 102 -102 
2 4 8 46  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 6NT= n J 990 102 -102 
2 4 17 56  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  LUPU - LUPU 6= n A 980 101 -101 
2 4 37 64  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  FRONTAURA - MADALA 6= n 3 980 101 -101 
2 4 47 55  LORENZINI - VENTIN  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 6= s 7 980 101 -101 
2 5 9 28  BENOIT - GAVIARD  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 6-1 s 4 -50 -402 402 
2 5 20 38  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  CARROLL - HANLON 6= n 9 980 101 -101 
2 5 10 48  LAUSS - WERNLE  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 6= n 10 980 101 -101 
2 5 19 58  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 6= s 3 920 48 -48 
2 5 39 65  LEVIN - ROLL  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 6= s 9 980 101 -101 
2 5 49 57  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 6= n A 980 101 -101 

board  4    West    all session # 3  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  3
  K 8
  K Q J 9 7 4
  K J 9 4
  Q 8 7 6
  Q 10 5 3
  6 3
  A 8 5
  K 10 9 2
  A J 4
  A 8 2
  10 7 2
  A J 5 4
  9 7 6 2
  10 5
  Q 6 3
Analysis
Not available
board  4, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  500 1 294.00 -294.00
2  130 2 49.00 -49.00
3  110 24 19.00 -19.00
4 -100  1 -139.00 139.00
5 -110  1 -163.00 163.00
6 -140  2 -170.00 170.00
7 -200  1 -206.00 206.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 1 30  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 2+1 n 10 110 19 -19 
2 1 12 40  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4x-2 e 10 500 294 -294 
2 1 2 50  DE WIJS - MULLER  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3= e 10 -140 -170 170 
2 1 11 60  LAURIA - VERSACE  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 2+1 n 9 110 19 -19 
2 1 31 66  GOLD - MAHMOOD  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3= n 10 110 19 -19 
2 1 41 59  DRIJVER - NAB  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 2+1 n 9 110 19 -19 
2 1 61 25  BYE - BYE  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
2 2 3 22  EDGTTON - LUND  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 3= e 10 -140 -170 170 
2 2 14 32  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  BILDE - MADALA 2+1 n 2 110 19 -19 
2 2 4 42  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  GROMOV - GULEVICH 2+1 n 7 110 19 -19 
2 2 13 52  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  DEMUY - HURD 2+1 n 9 110 19 -19 
2 2 33 62  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3= n 10 110 19 -19 
2 2 43 51  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 3= n 10 110 19 -19 
2 2 21 29  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 2+2 n 2 130 49 -49 
2 3 5 24  CAPUCHO - LARA  BERTHEAU - BLACK 2+1 n 7 110 19 -19 
2 3 16 34  NABIL - SALAMA  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 2+1 n 2 110 19 -19 
2 3 6 44  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  PALMA - WRANG 2+1 s 5 110 19 -19 
2 3 15 54  MORARU - TEODORESCU  BROGELAND - GILLIS 2+1 n 7 110 19 -19 
2 3 35 63  EIDI - SAKR  KING - MCINTOSH 2+1 n 2 110 19 -19 
2 3 45 53  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  LANTARON - PIEDRA 2+1 n 2 110 19 -19 
2 3 23 27  HOP - WORTEL  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3= n 2 110 19 -19 
2 4 7 26  APTEKER - GOWER  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3= n 10 110 19 -19 
2 4 18 36  BIRMAN - WINKLER  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3= n 10 110 19 -19 
2 4 8 46  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 2= w K -110 -163 163 
2 4 17 56  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  LUPU - LUPU 3= n A 110 19 -19 
2 4 37 64  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  FRONTAURA - MADALA 2+1 n A 110 19 -19 
2 4 47 55  LORENZINI - VENTIN  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4-1 n 2 -100 -139 139 
2 5 9 28  BENOIT - GAVIARD  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 2+2 n 2 130 49 -49 
2 5 20 38  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  CARROLL - HANLON 2-2 n 9 -200 -206 206 
2 5 10 48  LAUSS - WERNLE  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 2+1 n 2 110 19 -19 
2 5 19 58  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 2+1 n 7 110 19 -19 
2 5 39 65  LEVIN - ROLL  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3= n 2 110 19 -19 
2 5 49 57  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3= n 10 110 19 -19 

board  5    North    NS vul session # 3  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  Q
  K Q 9 6 5 42
  K 10
  A 4 3
  9
  A J 8
  A J 9 8 6 543
  Q
  7 4 2
  7 3
  2
  J 10 8 7 6 52
  A K J 10 8 653
  10
  Q 7
  K 9
Analysis
Not available
board  5, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1430 1 482.00 -482.00
2  650 5 251.00 -251.00
3  620 4 227.00 -227.00
4  500 3 183.00 -183.00
5 -100  12 -143.00 143.00
6 -200  6 -203.00 203.00
7 -300  1 -260.00 260.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 1 28  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4= n 2 620 227 -227 
3 1 12 38  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  CARROLL - HANLON 6-2 s A -200 -203 203 
3 1 2 48  DE WIJS - MULLER  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 4-1 n 2 -100 -143 143 
3 1 11 58  LAURIA - VERSACE  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 6-1 s A -100 -143 143 
3 1 31 65  GOLD - MAHMOOD  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 6-2 s A -200 -203 203 
3 1 41 57  DRIJVER - NAB  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 5-1 s A -100 -143 143 
3 1 61 29  BYE - BYE  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
3 2 3 30  EDGTTON - LUND  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 6-3 n 2 -300 -260 260 
3 2 14 40  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 6-1 s A -100 -143 143 
3 2 4 50  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 5-1 s A -100 -143 143 
3 2 13 60  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 6-2 s A -200 -203 203 
3 2 33 66  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 4= s A 620 227 -227 
3 2 43 59  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 4+1 s Q 650 251 -251 
3 2 25 27  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 5-1 s A -100 -143 143 
3 3 5 22  CAPUCHO - LARA  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 6-2 s A -200 -203 203 
3 3 16 32  NABIL - SALAMA  BILDE - MADALA 5= s Q 650 251 -251 
3 3 6 42  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  GROMOV - GULEVICH 5= s A 650 251 -251 
3 3 15 52  MORARU - TEODORESCU  DEMUY - HURD 6-2 s A -200 -203 203 
3 3 35 62  EIDI - SAKR  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 5x-3 w K 500 183 -183 
3 3 45 51  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 5-1 s A -100 -143 143 
3 3 21 23  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  HOP - WORTEL 4+1 s Q 650 251 -251 
3 4 7 24  APTEKER - GOWER  BERTHEAU - BLACK 5-1 s A -100 -143 143 
3 4 18 34  BIRMAN - WINKLER  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 5x-3 w Q 500 183 -183 
3 4 8 44  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  PALMA - WRANG 5= s A 650 251 -251 
3 4 17 54  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 5-1 s A -100 -143 143 
3 4 37 63  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  KING - MCINTOSH 6-2 s A -200 -203 203 
3 4 47 53  LORENZINI - VENTIN  LANTARON - PIEDRA 6= s A 1430 482 -482 
3 5 9 26  BENOIT - GAVIARD  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 5-1 s A -100 -143 143 
3 5 20 36  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4= s A 620 227 -227 
3 5 10 46  LAUSS - WERNLE  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 5-1 s A -100 -143 143 
3 5 19 56  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  LUPU - LUPU 4= s A 620 227 -227 
3 5 39 64  LEVIN - ROLL  FRONTAURA - MADALA 5x-3 w Q 500 183 -183 
3 5 49 55  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 6-1 s 9 -100 -143 143 

board  6    East    EW vul session # 3  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  A J 8
  9 8 6
  Q 9 6 4
  Q J 6
  Q 5 4 2
  K 3 2
  A K 10 3
  K 8
  10 9 7 3
  Q 5 4
  J
  A 10 9 5 3
  K 6
  A J 10 7
  8 7 5 2
  7 4 2
Analysis
Not available
board  6, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  300 4 238.00 -238.00
2  200 1 174.00 -174.00
3  100 4 105.00 -105.00
4 -90  11 -42.00 42.00
5 -110  2 -63.00 63.00
6 -120  2 -68.00 68.00
7 -140  5 -95.00 95.00
8 -170  2 -112.00 112.00
9 -180  1 -123.00 123.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 1 28  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4-3 w Q 300 238 -238 
3 1 12 38  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  CARROLL - HANLON 1NT-1 w 8 100 105 -105 
3 1 2 48  DE WIJS - MULLER  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 2= e 5 -110 -63 63 
3 1 11 58  LAURIA - VERSACE  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 1NT-1 w 9 100 105 -105 
3 1 31 65  GOLD - MAHMOOD  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3= w 8 -140 -95 95 
3 1 41 57  DRIJVER - NAB  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3+1 w Q -170 -112 112 
3 1 61 29  BYE - BYE  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
3 2 3 30  EDGTTON - LUND  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 1NT+1 w 4 -120 -68 68 
3 2 14 40  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3-2 w 8 200 174 -174 
3 2 4 50  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 1NT= w 4 -90 -42 42 
3 2 13 60  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 1NT= w 4 -90 -42 42 
3 2 33 66  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 1NT= w Q -90 -42 42 
3 2 43 59  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 1NT= w 4 -90 -42 42 
3 2 25 27  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4-3 w 6 300 238 -238 
3 3 5 22  CAPUCHO - LARA  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 1NT-1 w 9 100 105 -105 
3 3 16 32  NABIL - SALAMA  BILDE - MADALA 4-3 w 9 300 238 -238 
3 3 6 42  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  GROMOV - GULEVICH 3= w 6 -140 -95 95 
3 3 15 52  MORARU - TEODORESCU  DEMUY - HURD 3+1 w Q -170 -112 112 
3 3 35 62  EIDI - SAKR  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3-1 w 8 100 105 -105 
3 3 45 51  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 1NT= w 4 -90 -42 42 
3 3 21 23  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  HOP - WORTEL 1NT= w 4 -90 -42 42 
3 4 7 24  APTEKER - GOWER  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4-3 w 6 300 238 -238 
3 4 18 34  BIRMAN - WINKLER  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 1NT+3 w 6 -180 -123 123 
3 4 8 44  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  PALMA - WRANG 3= w Q -140 -95 95 
3 4 17 54  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 1NT= w 4 -90 -42 42 
3 4 37 63  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  KING - MCINTOSH 1NT= w 4 -90 -42 42 
3 4 47 53  LORENZINI - VENTIN  LANTARON - PIEDRA 1NT= w 8 -90 -42 42 
3 5 9 26  BENOIT - GAVIARD  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2= w Q -110 -63 63 
3 5 20 36  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3= w Q -140 -95 95 
3 5 10 46  LAUSS - WERNLE  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 1NT+1 w 4 -120 -68 68 
3 5 19 56  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  LUPU - LUPU 3= w Q -140 -95 95 
3 5 39 64  LEVIN - ROLL  FRONTAURA - MADALA 1NT= w 4 -90 -42 42 
3 5 49 55  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 1NT= w 4 -90 -42 42 

board  7    South    all session # 3  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  3
  J 8 2
  K Q 8 5 4
  K 10 6 5
  A K 9 5 4 2
  Q 5 4
  10
  Q J 3
  Q 7
  A K 10 3
  A J 6 3
  A 7 2
  J 10 8 6
  9 7 6
  9 7 2
  9 8 4
Analysis
Not available
board  7, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 1 499.00 -499.00
2 -660  1 305.00 -305.00
3 -680  3 298.00 -298.00
4 -690  3 276.00 -276.00
5 -1430  22 -105.00 105.00
6 -1440  2 -108.00 108.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 1 26  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 6= w J -1430 -105 105 
4 1 12 36  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 6= e 2 -1430 -105 105 
4 1 2 46  DE WIJS - MULLER  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 6= w K -1430 -105 105 
4 1 11 56  LAURIA - VERSACE  LUPU - LUPU 3NT+3 w 5 -690 276 -276 
4 1 31 64  GOLD - MAHMOOD  FRONTAURA - MADALA 6= w K -1430 -105 105 
4 1 41 55  DRIJVER - NAB  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 6NT= e 8 -1440 -108 108 
4 1 61 27  BYE - BYE  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
4 2 3 28  EDGTTON - LUND  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4NT+2 w 5 -690 276 -276 
4 2 14 38  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  CARROLL - HANLON 6= w Q -1430 -105 105 
4 2 4 48  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 6= e 7 -1430 -105 105 
4 2 13 58  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 4+2 w 8 -680 298 -298 
4 2 33 65  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 6= w 4 -1430 -105 105 
4 2 43 57  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 6= w 4 -1430 -105 105 
4 2 29 23  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  HOP - WORTEL 6= w 5 -1430 -105 105 
4 3 5 30  CAPUCHO - LARA  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 6= w K -1430 -105 105 
4 3 16 40  NABIL - SALAMA  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4NT+1 e 7 -660 305 -305 
4 3 6 50  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 6NT= e 6 -1440 -108 108 
4 3 15 60  MORARU - TEODORESCU  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 6= w Q -1430 -105 105 
4 3 35 66  EIDI - SAKR  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 4+2 w K -680 298 -298 
4 3 45 59  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 6= w 3 -1430 -105 105 
4 3 25 21  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 6= w K -1430 -105 105 
4 4 7 22  APTEKER - GOWER  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 6= w K -1430 -105 105 
4 4 18 32  BIRMAN - WINKLER  BILDE - MADALA 6= w K -1430 -105 105 
4 4 8 42  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  GROMOV - GULEVICH 6= w 4 -1430 -105 105 
4 4 17 52  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  DEMUY - HURD 7-1 w K 100 499 -499 
4 4 37 62  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 6= w 6 -1430 -105 105 
4 4 47 51  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 6= w 2 -1430 -105 105 
4 5 9 24  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BERTHEAU - BLACK 6= w 2 -1430 -105 105 
4 5 20 34  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 6= w 5 -1430 -105 105 
4 5 10 44  LAUSS - WERNLE  PALMA - WRANG 6= w K -1430 -105 105 
4 5 19 54  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4NT+2 e 9 -690 276 -276 
4 5 39 63  LEVIN - ROLL  KING - MCINTOSH 4+2 w K -680 298 -298 
4 5 49 53  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  LANTARON - PIEDRA 6= w K -1430 -105 105 

board  8    West    none session # 3  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  K 9 7 4
  J 8 6
  K Q 10
  K Q 3
  J 5
  A 7
  J 9 6 5 3
  J 10 9 8
  A 10
  K Q 9 5 2
  8 7 4
  7 6 2
  Q 8 6 3 2
  10 4 3
  A 2
  A 5 4
Analysis
Not available
board  8, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  430 1 259.00 -259.00
2  420 2 259.00 -259.00
3  170 2 105.00 -105.00
4  140 8 73.00 -73.00
5 -50  18 -80.00 80.00
6 -100  1 -131.00 131.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 1 26  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4-1 n K -50 -80 80 
4 1 12 36  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4= n K 420 259 -259 
4 1 2 46  DE WIJS - MULLER  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 4-1 n K -50 -80 80 
4 1 11 56  LAURIA - VERSACE  LUPU - LUPU 3= n 2 140 73 -73 
4 1 31 64  GOLD - MAHMOOD  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3NT+1 n 7 430 259 -259 
4 1 41 55  DRIJVER - NAB  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4-1 n K -50 -80 80 
4 1 61 27  BYE - BYE  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
4 2 3 28  EDGTTON - LUND  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4-1 n K -50 -80 80 
4 2 14 38  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  CARROLL - HANLON 4-1 n Q -50 -80 80 
4 2 4 48  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 3= n 2 140 73 -73 
4 2 13 58  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 3= n K 140 73 -73 
4 2 33 65  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3= s A 140 73 -73 
4 2 43 57  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 2+1 n 5 140 73 -73 
4 2 29 23  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  HOP - WORTEL 2+2 n K 170 105 -105 
4 3 5 30  CAPUCHO - LARA  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 4-1 n 2 -50 -80 80 
4 3 16 40  NABIL - SALAMA  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT-1 n Q -50 -80 80 
4 3 6 50  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 4-1 n K -50 -80 80 
4 3 15 60  MORARU - TEODORESCU  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 4= s J 420 259 -259 
4 3 35 66  EIDI - SAKR  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3NT-1 n K -50 -80 80 
4 3 45 59  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 4-1 s A -50 -80 80 
4 3 25 21  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 4-1 n K -50 -80 80 
4 4 7 22  APTEKER - GOWER  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 2+1 s A 140 73 -73 
4 4 18 32  BIRMAN - WINKLER  BILDE - MADALA 3NT-2 n 7 -100 -131 131 
4 4 8 42  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  GROMOV - GULEVICH 2NT-1 n K -50 -80 80 
4 4 17 52  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  DEMUY - HURD 2+2 n A 170 105 -105 
4 4 37 62  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 4-1 n K -50 -80 80 
4 4 47 51  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 3= n 2 140 73 -73 
4 5 9 24  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4-1 n K -50 -80 80 
4 5 20 34  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 2+1 s A 140 73 -73 
4 5 10 44  LAUSS - WERNLE  PALMA - WRANG 4-1 n K -50 -80 80 
4 5 19 54  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4-1 n K -50 -80 80 
4 5 39 63  LEVIN - ROLL  KING - MCINTOSH 4-1 n K -50 -80 80 
4 5 49 53  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4-1 n K -50 -80 80 

board  9    North    EW vul session # 3  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  7 6 3
  Q 6 4 3
  J
  K 10 9 3 2
  10 4
  J 9 7 5 2
  Q 10 9 8 4 3
 
  A Q 2
  A K
  A K 7 2
  J 8 6 5
  K J 9 8 5
  10 8
  6 5
  A Q 7 4
Analysis
Not available
board  9, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 1 404.00 -404.00
2  100 2 364.00 -364.00
3 -170  3 278.00 -278.00
4 -620  7 43.00 -43.00
5 -630  7 37.00 -37.00
6 -640  2 28.00 -28.00
7 -650  1 15.00 -15.00
8 -720  1 -25.00 25.00
9 -1370  4 -313.00 313.00
10 -1390  4 -330.00 330.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 1 24  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BERTHEAU - BLACK 6+1 w Q -1390 -330 330 
5 1 12 34  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3NT+1 e 8 -630 37 -37 
5 1 2 44  DE WIJS - MULLER  PALMA - WRANG 3NT+1 e 5 -630 37 -37 
5 1 11 54  LAURIA - VERSACE  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT+1 e 5 -630 37 -37 
5 1 31 63  GOLD - MAHMOOD  KING - MCINTOSH 3NT+1 e J -630 37 -37 
5 1 41 53  DRIJVER - NAB  LANTARON - PIEDRA 3NT+4 e 8 -720 -25 25 
5 1 61 23  BYE - BYE  HOP - WORTEL PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
5 2 3 26  EDGTTON - LUND  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 5+1 w 10 -620 43 -43 
5 2 14 36  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3+1 e 6 -170 278 -278 
5 2 4 46  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 4= e 5 -620 43 -43 
5 2 13 56  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  LUPU - LUPU 3NT+1 e 8 -630 37 -37 
5 2 33 64  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4+2 w 3 -170 278 -278 
5 2 43 55  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4+1 e 8 -650 15 -15 
5 2 27 21  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 5+2 w 2 -640 28 -28 
5 3 5 28  CAPUCHO - LARA  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4= e 6 -620 43 -43 
5 3 16 38  NABIL - SALAMA  CARROLL - HANLON 3NT+1 e 5 -630 37 -37 
5 3 6 48  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 5+1 w 7 -620 43 -43 
5 3 15 58  MORARU - TEODORESCU  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 3NT+1 e 8 -630 37 -37 
5 3 35 65  EIDI - SAKR  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 7-1 w 6 100 364 -364 
5 3 45 57  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 5+1 w 6 -620 43 -43 
5 3 29 25  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 6+1 w 9 -1390 -330 330 
5 4 7 30  APTEKER - GOWER  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 5+2 w 3 -640 28 -28 
5 4 18 40  BIRMAN - WINKLER  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 6-1 w 3 100 364 -364 
5 4 8 50  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 6+1 w 2 -1390 -330 330 
5 4 17 60  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 6-2 e K 200 404 -404 
5 4 37 66  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 6+1 w 3 -1390 -330 330 
5 4 47 59  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 6= w 3 -1370 -313 313 
5 5 9 22  BENOIT - GAVIARD  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 5+1 w 3 -620 43 -43 
5 5 20 32  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  BILDE - MADALA 6= w 3 -1370 -313 313 
5 5 10 42  LAUSS - WERNLE  GROMOV - GULEVICH 4+2 w 3 -170 278 -278 
5 5 19 52  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  DEMUY - HURD 6= w 6 -1370 -313 313 
5 5 39 62  LEVIN - ROLL  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 4= e 6 -620 43 -43 
5 5 49 51  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 6= w 2 -1370 -313 313 

board  10    East    all session # 3  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  K 10
  10 6 4 3 2
  9 8 2
  8 6 5
  J 7 2
  A K 9 7
  K Q 4
  10 9 7
  Q 8 6 5 4
  Q J
  10 5 3
  A Q 3
  A 9 3
  8 5
  A J 7 6
  K J 4 2
Analysis
Not available
board  10, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  400 1 259.00 -259.00
2  300 2 203.00 -203.00
3  200 6 136.00 -136.00
4  100 9 59.00 -59.00
5  90 1 57.00 -57.00
6 -110  4 -81.00 81.00
7 -120  1 -97.00 97.00
8 -140  3 -111.00 111.00
9 -170  1 -136.00 136.00
10 -200  1 -152.00 152.00
11 -600  1 -337.00 337.00
12 -620  2 -345.00 345.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 1 24  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4= e 3 -620 -345 345 
5 1 12 34  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 4-1 e 4 100 59 -59 
5 1 2 44  DE WIJS - MULLER  PALMA - WRANG 2NT= e 2 -120 -97 97 
5 1 11 54  LAURIA - VERSACE  BROGELAND - GILLIS 2-1 e 8 100 59 -59 
5 1 31 63  GOLD - MAHMOOD  KING - MCINTOSH 3NT-4 w 2 400 259 -259 
5 1 41 53  DRIJVER - NAB  LANTARON - PIEDRA 1+1 e 8 -110 -81 81 
5 1 61 23  BYE - BYE  HOP - WORTEL PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
5 2 3 26  EDGTTON - LUND  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3-2 e 8 200 136 -136 
5 2 14 36  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 1-2 s K -200 -152 152 
5 2 4 46  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 4-3 e 5 300 203 -203 
5 2 13 56  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  LUPU - LUPU 3NT-3 w 2 300 203 -203 
5 2 33 64  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  FRONTAURA - MADALA 2+1 e 8 -140 -111 111 
5 2 43 55  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4-1 e 3 100 59 -59 
5 2 27 21  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 2+2 e 3 -170 -136 136 
5 3 5 28  CAPUCHO - LARA  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4-1 e 8 100 59 -59 
5 3 16 38  NABIL - SALAMA  CARROLL - HANLON 2= e 8 -110 -81 81 
5 3 6 48  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 1+1 e 8 -110 -81 81 
5 3 15 58  MORARU - TEODORESCU  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 4-2 e 8 200 136 -136 
5 3 35 65  EIDI - SAKR  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3NT-1 w 9 100 59 -59 
5 3 45 57  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3NT-1 w 2 100 59 -59 
5 3 29 25  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 2+1 e 8 -140 -111 111 
5 4 7 30  APTEKER - GOWER  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 4-2 e 8 200 136 -136 
5 4 18 40  BIRMAN - WINKLER  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4-2 e 8 200 136 -136 
5 4 8 50  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 1NT= s J 90 57 -57 
5 4 17 60  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 4-1 e A 100 59 -59 
5 4 37 66  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 4-2 e 5 200 136 -136 
5 4 47 59  LORENZINI - VENTIN  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 4= e 3 -620 -345 345 
5 5 9 22  BENOIT - GAVIARD  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 2= e 8 -110 -81 81 
5 5 20 32  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  BILDE - MADALA 3NT= w 2 -600 -337 337 
5 5 10 42  LAUSS - WERNLE  GROMOV - GULEVICH 4-2 e 8 200 136 -136 
5 5 19 52  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  DEMUY - HURD 4-1 e 3 100 59 -59 
5 5 39 62  LEVIN - ROLL  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 4-1 e 8 100 59 -59 
5 5 49 51  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 2+1 e 3 -140 -111 111