Deals and Frequencies session # 2    phase  1 / A..G Cavendish Pairs 2019 - 06-Feb-2019 
board    11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
board  11 (1)    North    none session # 2  section(s) A..G
  10 5 4 2
  K J 10 4 3
  J 8 7
  8
  Q 9 8
  A Q 7 5
  4
  A 9 6 5 3
  A J 7
  9 8
  A 10 5 3 2
  K J 7
  K 6 3
  6 2
  K Q 9 6
  Q 10 4 2
Analysis
Not available
board  11, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  300 1 236.00 -236.00
2  150 4 152.00 -152.00
3  100 3 121.00 -121.00
4  50 14 73.00 -73.00
5 -100  1 -36.00 36.00
6 -300  1 -162.00 162.00
7 -400  7 -227.00 227.00
8 -1100  1 -442.00 442.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 12  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3NT= w J -400 -227 227 
1 1 22 2  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  DE WIJS - MULLER 3NT-3 e K 150 152 -152 
1 1 32 11  BILDE - MADALA  LAURIA - VERSACE 3NT-1 e 6 50 73 -73 
1 1 42 21  GROMOV - GULEVICH  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 3NT-1 e 6 50 73 -73 
1 1 52 31  DEMUY - HURD  GOLD - MAHMOOD 3NT= w 2 -400 -227 227 
1 1 51 62  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3NT-3 e Q 150 152 -152 
1 1 61 41  BYE - BYE  DRIJVER - NAB PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
1 2 3 14  EDGTTON - LUND  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4x-5 n 2 -1100 -442 442 
1 2 24 4  BERTHEAU - BLACK  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 3NT-2 e K 100 121 -121 
1 2 34 13  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 3NT-1 w 4 50 73 -73 
1 2 44 23  PALMA - WRANG  HOP - WORTEL 3NT-1 w 5 50 73 -73 
1 2 54 33  BROGELAND - GILLIS  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 3NT-1 e 6 50 73 -73 
1 2 53 63  LANTARON - PIEDRA  KING - MCINTOSH 3NT-1 e 6 50 73 -73 
1 2 43 45  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 2-2 n 9 -100 -36 36 
1 3 5 16  CAPUCHO - LARA  NABIL - SALAMA 3NT-1 w 4 50 73 -73 
1 3 26 6  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 3NT-1 e 6 50 73 -73 
1 3 36 15  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  MORARU - TEODORESCU 3NT-1 w 5 50 73 -73 
1 3 46 25  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3NT-3 e Q 150 152 -152 
1 3 56 35  LUPU - LUPU  EIDI - SAKR 3NT= e 6 -400 -227 227 
1 3 55 64  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3NT-1 w 4 50 73 -73 
1 3 47 49  LORENZINI - VENTIN  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 3NT= w 5 -400 -227 227 
1 4 7 18  APTEKER - GOWER  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3NTx-2 w 7 300 236 -236 
1 4 28 8  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3NT-2 e 6 100 121 -121 
1 4 38 17  CARROLL - HANLON  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 5= w 10 -400 -227 227 
1 4 48 27  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3NT-2 w 7 100 121 -121 
1 4 58 37  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 3NT-1 w 5 50 73 -73 
1 4 57 65  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3NT-1 e 2 50 73 -73 
1 5 9 20  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3NT-1 e Q 50 73 -73 
1 5 30 10  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  LAUSS - WERNLE 3NT-1 w 5 50 73 -73 
1 5 40 19  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 2x-2 n A -300 -162 162 
1 5 50 29  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3NT= w 5 -400 -227 227 
1 5 60 39  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  LEVIN - ROLL 3NT-3 e Q 150 152 -152 
1 5 59 66  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3NT= e 3 -400 -227 227 

board  12 (2)    East    NS vul session # 2  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  4
  K Q J 9 7 2
  K
  A Q 10 7 4
  K 3 2
  8 6 5
  10 6 4 2
  J 9 3
  J 10 7 5
  A 10 3
  A 8 7
  K 5 2
  A Q 9 8 6
  4
  Q J 9 5 3
  8 6
Analysis
Not available
board  12, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  630 1 263.00 -263.00
2  620 5 261.00 -261.00
3  600 4 247.00 -247.00
4  200 1 37.00 -37.00
5  170 1 20.00 -20.00
6  130 1 -2.00 2.00
7  110 4 -29.00 29.00
8 -100  12 -149.00 149.00
9 -200  2 -217.00 217.00
10 -300  1 -273.00 273.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 12  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4-1 n A -100 -149 149 
1 1 22 2  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  DE WIJS - MULLER 3+2 n 2 200 37 -37 
1 1 32 11  BILDE - MADALA  LAURIA - VERSACE 4-1 n A -100 -149 149 
1 1 42 21  GROMOV - GULEVICH  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 3+1 n 5 130 -2 2 
1 1 52 31  DEMUY - HURD  GOLD - MAHMOOD 3-2 s 6 -200 -217 217 
1 1 51 62  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3NT+1 s 6 630 263 -263 
1 1 61 41  BYE - BYE  DRIJVER - NAB PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
1 2 3 14  EDGTTON - LUND  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4= n 10 620 261 -261 
1 2 24 4  BERTHEAU - BLACK  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4= n A 620 261 -261 
1 2 34 13  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 4-1 n 5 -100 -149 149 
1 2 44 23  PALMA - WRANG  HOP - WORTEL 3NT= n J 600 247 -247 
1 2 54 33  BROGELAND - GILLIS  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 3NT= s 4 600 247 -247 
1 2 53 63  LANTARON - PIEDRA  KING - MCINTOSH 4-1 n 7 -100 -149 149 
1 2 43 45  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 4-1 n J -100 -149 149 
1 3 5 16  CAPUCHO - LARA  NABIL - SALAMA 4-1 n A -100 -149 149 
1 3 26 6  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 3+1 n 7 170 20 -20 
1 3 36 15  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  MORARU - TEODORESCU 4-2 n 7 -200 -217 217 
1 3 46 25  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3NT-1 s 3 -100 -149 149 
1 3 56 35  LUPU - LUPU  EIDI - SAKR 4= n 3 620 261 -261 
1 3 55 64  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3= n 2 110 -29 29 
1 3 47 49  LORENZINI - VENTIN  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 3= n J 110 -29 29 
1 4 7 18  APTEKER - GOWER  BIRMAN - WINKLER 4= n A 620 261 -261 
1 4 28 8  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3NT-3 s 3 -300 -273 273 
1 4 38 17  CARROLL - HANLON  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4-1 n A -100 -149 149 
1 4 48 27  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 2= s 5 110 -29 29 
1 4 58 37  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 3NT-1 n 5 -100 -149 149 
1 4 57 65  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3NT= s 6 600 247 -247 
1 5 9 20  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4-1 n A -100 -149 149 
1 5 30 10  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  LAUSS - WERNLE 4-1 n J -100 -149 149 
1 5 40 19  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4= n A 620 261 -261 
1 5 50 29  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3NT-1 s 6 -100 -149 149 
1 5 60 39  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  LEVIN - ROLL 3= n 2 110 -29 29 
1 5 59 66  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3NT= s 2 600 247 -247 

board  13 (3)    South    all session # 2  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  4 2
  A 10 6 3
  10 3
  K Q 10 8 5
  J 8 6 5
  K J 7 5 4 2
  9 8 6
 
  A 10 9 3
  Q
  A J 5 2
  J 9 7 3
  K Q 7
  9 8
  K Q 7 4
  A 6 4 2
Analysis
Not available
board  13, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  670 1 335.00 -335.00
2  630 1 316.00 -316.00
3  600 2 301.00 -301.00
4  300 2 153.00 -153.00
5  200 2 83.00 -83.00
6  130 2 37.00 -37.00
7  120 1 33.00 -33.00
8  110 4 23.00 -23.00
9  100 3 9.00 -9.00
10 -100  2 -131.00 131.00
11 -110  11 -135.00 135.00
12 -200  1 -204.00 204.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 1 20  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 2= e 9 -110 -135 135 
2 1 22 10  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  LAUSS - WERNLE 3NT-1 s 5 -100 -131 131 
2 1 32 19  BILDE - MADALA  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3= n 5 110 23 -23 
2 1 42 29  GROMOV - GULEVICH  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3= n Q 110 23 -23 
2 1 52 39  DEMUY - HURD  LEVIN - ROLL 4-3 e A 300 153 -153 
2 1 51 66  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3x-1 e 9 200 83 -83 
2 1 61 45  BYE - BYE  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
2 2 3 12  EDGTTON - LUND  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3NT-2 n Q -200 -204 204 
2 2 24 2  BERTHEAU - BLACK  DE WIJS - MULLER 3NT= s 5 600 301 -301 
2 2 34 11  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  LAURIA - VERSACE 2= e K -110 -135 135 
2 2 44 21  PALMA - WRANG  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 2-1 w K 100 9 -9 
2 2 54 31  BROGELAND - GILLIS  GOLD - MAHMOOD 2= e 9 -110 -135 135 
2 2 53 62  LANTARON - PIEDRA  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 2= e 9 -110 -135 135 
2 2 41 49  DRIJVER - NAB  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 3= n Q 110 23 -23 
2 3 5 14  CAPUCHO - LARA  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 2= e 9 -110 -135 135 
2 3 26 4  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 2= e 9 -110 -135 135 
2 3 36 13  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 3-3 w K 300 153 -153 
2 3 46 23  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  HOP - WORTEL 2NT= n 9 120 33 -33 
2 3 56 33  LUPU - LUPU  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 2-1 w K 100 9 -9 
2 3 55 63  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  KING - MCINTOSH 2-1 w K 100 9 -9 
2 3 43 47  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3= s 6 110 23 -23 
2 4 7 16  APTEKER - GOWER  NABIL - SALAMA 3NT= n 9 600 301 -301 
2 4 28 6  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 2= e 9 -110 -135 135 
2 4 38 15  CARROLL - HANLON  MORARU - TEODORESCU 4-2 w K 200 83 -83 
2 4 48 25  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 3+1 s 6 130 37 -37 
2 4 58 35  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  EIDI - SAKR 2= e K -110 -135 135 
2 4 57 64  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3NT+1 s 9 630 316 -316 
2 5 9 18  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BIRMAN - WINKLER 2= e K -110 -135 135 
2 5 30 8  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3x= s 6 670 335 -335 
2 5 40 17  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 2= e 9 -110 -135 135 
2 5 50 27  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3NT-1 n 3 -100 -131 131 
2 5 60 37  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 3+1 s 8 130 37 -37 
2 5 59 65  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 2= e 9 -110 -135 135 

board  14 (4)    West    none session # 2  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  4 3
  A Q 5 4
  Q J 9 3
  A 8 6
  A K J 8 5
  J 9 8 7 3
  A
  Q 3
  Q 9 7 6 2
  2
  8 7 5
  K 5 4 2
  10
  K 10 6
  K 10 6 4 2
  J 10 9 7
Analysis
Not available
board  14, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1 -50  1 275.00 -275.00
2 -100  3 239.00 -239.00
3 -150  1 210.00 -210.00
4 -420  1 28.00 -28.00
5 -450  16 4.00 -4.00
6 -500  3 -47.00 47.00
7 -590  1 -112.00 112.00
8 -650  1 -151.00 151.00
9 -690  5 -178.00 178.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 1 20  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4x+1 w 3 -690 -178 178 
2 1 22 10  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  LAUSS - WERNLE 5= w Q -450 4 -4 
2 1 32 19  BILDE - MADALA  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4x+1 w Q -690 -178 178 
2 1 42 29  GROMOV - GULEVICH  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4x+1 w Q -690 -178 178 
2 1 52 39  DEMUY - HURD  LEVIN - ROLL 4x+1 w 3 -690 -178 178 
2 1 51 66  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 4= w Q -420 28 -28 
2 1 61 45  BYE - BYE  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
2 2 3 12  EDGTTON - LUND  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4x+1 w Q -690 -178 178 
2 2 24 2  BERTHEAU - BLACK  DE WIJS - MULLER 5x-3 n 2 -500 -47 47 
2 2 34 11  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  LAURIA - VERSACE 5x-3 n 2 -500 -47 47 
2 2 44 21  PALMA - WRANG  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 4+1 w Q -450 4 -4 
2 2 54 31  BROGELAND - GILLIS  GOLD - MAHMOOD 4+1 e J -450 4 -4 
2 2 53 62  LANTARON - PIEDRA  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 4+1 e J -450 4 -4 
2 2 41 49  DRIJVER - NAB  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 4+1 w Q -450 4 -4 
2 3 5 14  CAPUCHO - LARA  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 5= w Q -450 4 -4 
2 3 26 4  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4+1 w Q -450 4 -4 
2 3 36 13  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 5-2 n 2 -100 239 -239 
2 3 46 23  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  HOP - WORTEL 4+1 e J -450 4 -4 
2 3 56 33  LUPU - LUPU  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 5= w Q -450 4 -4 
2 3 55 63  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  KING - MCINTOSH 4+1 w Q -450 4 -4 
2 3 43 47  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  LORENZINI - VENTIN 5-2 n 2 -100 239 -239 
2 4 7 16  APTEKER - GOWER  NABIL - SALAMA 4+1 w Q -450 4 -4 
2 4 28 6  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4+1 w Q -450 4 -4 
2 4 38 15  CARROLL - HANLON  MORARU - TEODORESCU 4+1 w J -450 4 -4 
2 4 48 25  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 5-2 n 2 -100 239 -239 
2 4 58 35  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  EIDI - SAKR 4+1 w Q -450 4 -4 
2 4 57 64  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4x= w Q -590 -112 112 
2 5 9 18  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BIRMAN - WINKLER 5-1 s A -50 275 -275 
2 5 30 8  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 5x-3 n 2 -500 -47 47 
2 5 40 17  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 5x= w Q -650 -151 151 
2 5 50 27  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4+1 w 3 -450 4 -4 
2 5 60 37  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 4+1 e 10 -450 4 -4 
2 5 59 65  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 5-3 n 2 -150 210 -210 

board  15 (5)    North    NS vul session # 2  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  K Q J 3 2
  9 8 4 2
  2
  K Q 10
  10 8 4
  K Q J 5
  A J 7
  A J 8
  7 6 5
  7 6 3
  10 8 6 3
  9 7 4
  A 9
  A 10
  K Q 9 5 4
  6 5 3 2
Analysis
Not available
board  15, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1100 1 382.00 -382.00
2  750 1 225.00 -225.00
3  620 1 144.00 -144.00
4  600 3 132.00 -132.00
5  500 13 54.00 -54.00
6  300 7 -92.00 92.00
7  170 3 -194.00 194.00
8  150 1 -200.00 200.00
9  140 1 -201.00 201.00
10  130 1 -222.00 222.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 1 18  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BIRMAN - WINKLER 1NTx-3 w K 500 54 -54 
3 1 22 8  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 2NT+1 s Q 150 -200 200 
3 1 32 17  BILDE - MADALA  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 1NTx-2 w K 300 -92 92 
3 1 42 27  GROMOV - GULEVICH  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 1NTx-3 w K 500 54 -54 
3 1 52 37  DEMUY - HURD  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 1NTx-3 w Q 500 54 -54 
3 1 51 65  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 1NTx-3 w K 500 54 -54 
3 1 61 49  BYE - BYE  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
3 2 3 20  EDGTTON - LUND  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 1NTx-3 w K 500 54 -54 
3 2 24 10  BERTHEAU - BLACK  LAUSS - WERNLE 2+2 n 3 170 -194 194 
3 2 34 19  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 1NTx-3 w K 500 54 -54 
3 2 44 29  PALMA - WRANG  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3NTx= s K 750 225 -225 
3 2 54 39  BROGELAND - GILLIS  LEVIN - ROLL 1NTx-2 w K 300 -92 92 
3 2 53 66  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 1NTx-3 w K 500 54 -54 
3 2 45 47  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  LORENZINI - VENTIN 1NTx-3 w K 500 54 -54 
3 3 5 12  CAPUCHO - LARA  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 1NTx-3 w K 500 54 -54 
3 3 26 2  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  DE WIJS - MULLER 1NTx-2 w K 300 -92 92 
3 3 36 11  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  LAURIA - VERSACE 1NTx-2 w K 300 -92 92 
3 3 46 21  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 1NTx-2 w Q 300 -92 92 
3 3 56 31  LUPU - LUPU  GOLD - MAHMOOD 2+2 n 7 170 -194 194 
3 3 55 62  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 2+1 n 7 140 -201 201 
3 3 41 43  DRIJVER - NAB  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 1NTx-2 w K 300 -92 92 
3 4 7 14  APTEKER - GOWER  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 1NTx-2 w K 300 -92 92 
3 4 28 4  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 1NTx-3 w K 500 54 -54 
3 4 38 13  CARROLL - HANLON  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 3NT= s Q 600 132 -132 
3 4 48 23  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  HOP - WORTEL 1NTx-3 w K 500 54 -54 
3 4 58 33  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 4= n 4 620 144 -144 
3 4 57 63  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  KING - MCINTOSH 2+2 n 5 130 -222 222 
3 5 9 16  BENOIT - GAVIARD  NABIL - SALAMA 2+2 n 4 170 -194 194 
3 5 30 6  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 2x-5 w K 1100 382 -382 
3 5 40 15  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  MORARU - TEODORESCU 3NT= s K 600 132 -132 
3 5 50 25  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 1NTx-3 w K 500 54 -54 
3 5 60 35  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  EIDI - SAKR 1NTx-3 w Q 500 54 -54 
3 5 59 64  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3NT= s K 600 132 -132 

board  16 (6)    East    EW vul session # 2  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  Q 8
  A K 9 8 7 3
  A 4
  10 6 4
  5 3 2
  Q J 5 4
  9 8 7 3
  5 2
  J 10 7 4
 
  Q J 10 6 5 2
  A 9 7
  A K 9 6
  10 6 2
  K
  K Q J 8 3
Analysis
Not available
board  16, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1700 1 481.00 -481.00
2  1330 1 405.00 -405.00
3  450 21 52.00 -52.00
4  420 1 25.00 -25.00
5  200 2 -124.00 124.00
6 -50  4 -281.00 281.00
7 -100  1 -296.00 296.00
8 -180  1 -335.00 335.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 1 18  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  BIRMAN - WINKLER 4+1 n Q 450 52 -52 
3 1 22 8  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4+1 n Q 450 52 -52 
3 1 32 17  BILDE - MADALA  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4+1 n 5 450 52 -52 
3 1 42 27  GROMOV - GULEVICH  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4+1 n Q 450 52 -52 
3 1 52 37  DEMUY - HURD  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 6-1 n J -50 -281 281 
3 1 51 65  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 4+1 n Q 450 52 -52 
3 1 61 49  BYE - BYE  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
3 2 3 20  EDGTTON - LUND  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4+1 n Q 450 52 -52 
3 2 24 10  BERTHEAU - BLACK  LAUSS - WERNLE 6NTx+1 n Q 1330 405 -405 
3 2 34 19  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 6NT-1 s 9 -50 -281 281 
3 2 44 29  PALMA - WRANG  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 2x-1 e K 200 -124 124 
3 2 54 39  BROGELAND - GILLIS  LEVIN - ROLL 4= n Q 420 25 -25 
3 2 53 66  LANTARON - PIEDRA  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 4+1 n Q 450 52 -52 
3 2 45 47  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  LORENZINI - VENTIN 4+1 n J 450 52 -52 
3 3 5 12  CAPUCHO - LARA  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4+1 n J 450 52 -52 
3 3 26 2  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  DE WIJS - MULLER 6-2 n 7 -100 -296 296 
3 3 36 11  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  LAURIA - VERSACE 4+1 n Q 450 52 -52 
3 3 46 21  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 4+1 n Q 450 52 -52 
3 3 56 31  LUPU - LUPU  GOLD - MAHMOOD 2x= e K -180 -335 335 
3 3 55 62  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3+2 n 2 200 -124 124 
3 3 41 43  DRIJVER - NAB  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 4+1 n Q 450 52 -52 
3 4 7 14  APTEKER - GOWER  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 6-1 n J -50 -281 281 
3 4 28 4  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4+1 n Q 450 52 -52 
3 4 38 13  CARROLL - HANLON  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 4+1 n Q 450 52 -52 
3 4 48 23  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  HOP - WORTEL 4+1 n Q 450 52 -52 
3 4 58 33  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 5= n Q 450 52 -52 
3 4 57 63  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  KING - MCINTOSH 5= n Q 450 52 -52 
3 5 9 16  BENOIT - GAVIARD  NABIL - SALAMA 4+1 n Q 450 52 -52 
3 5 30 6  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 6NT-1 s Q -50 -281 281 
3 5 40 15  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  MORARU - TEODORESCU 5= n Q 450 52 -52 
3 5 50 25  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4+1 n Q 450 52 -52 
3 5 60 35  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  EIDI - SAKR 4+1 n Q 450 52 -52 
3 5 59 64  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  FRONTAURA - MADALA 2x-6 w A 1700 481 -481 

board  17 (7)    South    none session # 2  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  10
  Q 8 3 2
  K Q 9 6 5
  A Q 10
  K Q 7 4 2
  9 6 5 4
  10
  7 4 3
  J 9 5 3
  A 10
  8 7 3 2
  J 9 5
  A 8 6
  K J 7
  A J 4
  K 8 6 2
Analysis
Not available
board  17, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  920 9 236.00 -236.00
2  500 1 -36.00 36.00
3  430 15 -91.00 91.00
4  420 6 -100.00 100.00
5  400 1 -123.00 123.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 1 16  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  NABIL - SALAMA 6= n A 920 236 -236 
4 1 22 6  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 6= s 10 920 236 -236 
4 1 32 15  BILDE - MADALA  MORARU - TEODORESCU 5+1 s 4 420 -100 100 
4 1 42 25  GROMOV - GULEVICH  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 6= n 2 920 236 -236 
4 1 52 35  DEMUY - HURD  EIDI - SAKR 5+1 n A 420 -100 100 
4 1 51 64  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  FRONTAURA - MADALA 6= n 5 920 236 -236 
4 1 61 47  BYE - BYE  LORENZINI - VENTIN PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
4 2 3 18  EDGTTON - LUND  BIRMAN - WINKLER 6= n 5 920 236 -236 
4 2 24 8  BERTHEAU - BLACK  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 6= n 3 920 236 -236 
4 2 34 17  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 6= n 5 920 236 -236 
4 2 44 27  PALMA - WRANG  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 3NT+1 s 2 430 -91 91 
4 2 54 37  BROGELAND - GILLIS  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 6= n A 920 236 -236 
4 2 53 65  LANTARON - PIEDRA  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3x-3 w 10 500 -36 36 
4 2 49 43  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 3NT+1 s K 430 -91 91 
4 3 5 20  CAPUCHO - LARA  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3NT+1 n 3 430 -91 91 
4 3 26 10  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  LAUSS - WERNLE 3NT+1 s Q 430 -91 91 
4 3 36 19  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3NT+1 s 4 430 -91 91 
4 3 46 29  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 3NT= s 2 400 -123 123 
4 3 56 39  LUPU - LUPU  LEVIN - ROLL 3NT+1 s Q 430 -91 91 
4 3 55 66  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3NT+1 s 4 430 -91 91 
4 3 45 41  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  DRIJVER - NAB 3NT+1 s 4 430 -91 91 
4 4 7 12  APTEKER - GOWER  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3NT+1 s Q 430 -91 91 
4 4 28 2  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  DE WIJS - MULLER 5+1 n 2 420 -100 100 
4 4 38 11  CARROLL - HANLON  LAURIA - VERSACE 6= n 5 920 236 -236 
4 4 48 21  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 3NT+1 s K 430 -91 91 
4 4 58 31  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  GOLD - MAHMOOD 5+1 n J 420 -100 100 
4 4 57 62  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3NT+1 s 4 430 -91 91 
4 5 9 14  BENOIT - GAVIARD  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT+1 s Q 430 -91 91 
4 5 30 4  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 5+1 n 9 420 -100 100 
4 5 40 13  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 5+1 n 3 420 -100 100 
4 5 50 23  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  HOP - WORTEL 3NT+1 s 2 430 -91 91 
4 5 60 33  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 3NT+1 s 2 430 -91 91 
4 5 59 63  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  KING - MCINTOSH 3NT+1 s K 430 -91 91 

board  18 (8)    West    NS vul session # 2  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  10 6 5
 
  6 5 4 3
  A K Q J 7 3
  8
  A J 10 8 7 3
  K 9 8 2
  9 2
  K J 9 7 3
  Q 5 4 2
  7
  10 6 5
  A Q 4 2
  K 9 6
  A Q J 10
  8 4
Analysis
Not available
board  18, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1370 1 428.00 -428.00
2  750 1 211.00 -211.00
3  690 1 181.00 -181.00
4  630 4 144.00 -144.00
5  600 8 120.00 -120.00
6  500 5 48.00 -48.00
7  300 4 -70.00 70.00
8  100 2 -191.00 191.00
9 -100  1 -273.00 273.00
10 -200  3 -315.00 315.00
11 -300  2 -358.00 358.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 1 16  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  NABIL - SALAMA 3NT+1 s K 630 144 -144 
4 1 22 6  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 5x-2 w K 300 -70 70 
4 1 32 15  BILDE - MADALA  MORARU - TEODORESCU 5= n 7 600 120 -120 
4 1 42 25  GROMOV - GULEVICH  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 5x-2 w A 300 -70 70 
4 1 52 35  DEMUY - HURD  EIDI - SAKR 4x-1 w A 100 -191 191 
4 1 51 64  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3NT+3 s 8 690 181 -181 
4 1 61 47  BYE - BYE  LORENZINI - VENTIN PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
4 2 3 18  EDGTTON - LUND  BIRMAN - WINKLER 4NT-2 s A -200 -315 315 
4 2 24 8  BERTHEAU - BLACK  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 6x-3 w A 500 48 -48 
4 2 34 17  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4-3 n 4 -300 -358 358 
4 2 44 27  PALMA - WRANG  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 5x-2 w A 300 -70 70 
4 2 54 37  BROGELAND - GILLIS  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 6x-3 e 8 500 48 -48 
4 2 53 65  LANTARON - PIEDRA  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 5x-2 w A 300 -70 70 
4 2 49 43  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 6-2 n 4 -200 -315 315 
4 3 5 20  CAPUCHO - LARA  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 6NT-1 s 9 -100 -273 273 
4 3 26 10  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  LAUSS - WERNLE 3NT= s J 600 120 -120 
4 3 36 19  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3NT+1 s J 630 144 -144 
4 3 46 29  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 6= n 7 1370 428 -428 
4 3 56 39  LUPU - LUPU  LEVIN - ROLL 5= n 7 600 120 -120 
4 3 55 66  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 6-2 n 7 -200 -315 315 
4 3 45 41  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  DRIJVER - NAB 4-3 s 2 -300 -358 358 
4 4 7 12  APTEKER - GOWER  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 5x= n 7 750 211 -211 
4 4 28 2  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  DE WIJS - MULLER 3NT+1 s J 630 144 -144 
4 4 38 11  CARROLL - HANLON  LAURIA - VERSACE 5= n 7 600 120 -120 
4 4 48 21  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 6x-3 w K 500 48 -48 
4 4 58 31  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  GOLD - MAHMOOD 4x-1 w A 100 -191 191 
4 4 57 62  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 6x-3 w K 500 48 -48 
4 5 9 14  BENOIT - GAVIARD  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4NT= s 10 630 144 -144 
4 5 30 4  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 5= n Q 600 120 -120 
4 5 40 13  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 5= n 7 600 120 -120 
4 5 50 23  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  HOP - WORTEL 5= n 7 600 120 -120 
4 5 60 33  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 6x-3 w A 500 48 -48 
4 5 59 63  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  KING - MCINTOSH 3NT= s J 600 120 -120 

board  19 (9)    North    EW vul session # 2  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  J 9 8 2
  Q 10 5 3
  7 6
  A 10 6
  Q 6
  6 2
  K Q 5
  J 9 8 7 5 2
  A K 5 3
  J 4
  9 8 3
  K Q 4 3
  10 7 4
  A K 9 8 7
  A J 10 4 2
 
Analysis
Not available
board  19, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  500 1 151.00 -151.00
2  450 4 118.00 -118.00
3  420 16 94.00 -94.00
4  200 1 -73.00 73.00
5  170 1 -84.00 84.00
6  140 2 -110.00 110.00
7  100 1 -142.00 142.00
8 -50  2 -227.00 227.00
9 -100  2 -259.00 259.00
10 -200  1 -304.00 304.00
11 -300  1 -332.00 332.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 1 14  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4= s Q 420 94 -94 
5 1 22 4  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4= s 6 420 94 -94 
5 1 32 13  BILDE - MADALA  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 5x-1 s 6 -100 -259 259 
5 1 42 23  GROMOV - GULEVICH  HOP - WORTEL 5x-1 w 7 200 -73 73 
5 1 52 33  DEMUY - HURD  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 4= s 5 420 94 -94 
5 1 51 63  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  KING - MCINTOSH 4= s 6 420 94 -94 
5 1 61 43  BYE - BYE  GROETHEIM - TONDEL PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
5 2 3 16  EDGTTON - LUND  NABIL - SALAMA 4-1 s 5 -50 -227 227 
5 2 24 6  BERTHEAU - BLACK  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4= s K 420 94 -94 
5 2 34 15  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  MORARU - TEODORESCU 3+1 s 2 170 -84 84 
5 2 44 25  PALMA - WRANG  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 4+1 s K 450 118 -118 
5 2 54 35  BROGELAND - GILLIS  EIDI - SAKR 4-1 s Q -50 -227 227 
5 2 53 64  LANTARON - PIEDRA  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4= s 5 420 94 -94 
5 2 47 41  LORENZINI - VENTIN  DRIJVER - NAB 4= s 9 420 94 -94 
5 3 5 18  CAPUCHO - LARA  BIRMAN - WINKLER 4+1 s K 450 118 -118 
5 3 26 8  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 5-1 w 7 100 -142 142 
5 3 36 17  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 3= n A 140 -110 110 
5 3 46 27  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4= s 2 420 94 -94 
5 3 56 37  LUPU - LUPU  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 4x-2 s Q -300 -332 332 
5 3 55 65  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 4= s 2 420 94 -94 
5 3 49 45  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 4= s K 420 94 -94 
5 4 7 20  APTEKER - GOWER  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3= s Q 140 -110 110 
5 4 28 10  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  LAUSS - WERNLE 4+1 s K 450 118 -118 
5 4 38 19  CARROLL - HANLON  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4= s K 420 94 -94 
5 4 48 29  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4+1 s K 450 118 -118 
5 4 58 39  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  LEVIN - ROLL 4= s 2 420 94 -94 
5 4 57 66  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 4= s 5 420 94 -94 
5 5 9 12  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 5x-1 s 6 -100 -259 259 
5 5 30 2  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  DE WIJS - MULLER 3-4 n A -200 -304 304 
5 5 40 11  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  LAURIA - VERSACE 4= s 2 420 94 -94 
5 5 50 21  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 4= s 2 420 94 -94 
5 5 60 31  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  GOLD - MAHMOOD 4= s 2 420 94 -94 
5 5 59 62  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 5x-2 w 7 500 151 -151 

board  20 (10)    East    all session # 2  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  J 10 7
  Q 7 6
  J 3 2
  K Q 10 7
  A 8 3 2
  9 5
  10 9 4
  A 9 3 2
  K Q 9 6 5
  K 10 8
  A K 8
  J 8
  4
  A J 4 3 2
  Q 7 6 5
  6 5 4
Analysis
Not available
board  20, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 10 236.00 -236.00
2 -150  3 112.00 -112.00
3 -170  2 97.00 -97.00
4 -600  1 -154.00 154.00
5 -620  16 -171.00 171.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 1 14  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT-1 e 4 100 236 -236 
5 1 22 4  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4= e 4 -620 -171 171 
5 1 32 13  BILDE - MADALA  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 4-1 e 4 100 236 -236 
5 1 42 23  GROMOV - GULEVICH  HOP - WORTEL 3NT= e 3 -600 -154 154 
5 1 52 33  DEMUY - HURD  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI 1NT+2 e 2 -150 112 -112 
5 1 51 63  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  KING - MCINTOSH 4= e 6 -620 -171 171 
5 1 61 43  BYE - BYE  GROETHEIM - TONDEL PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
5 2 3 16  EDGTTON - LUND  NABIL - SALAMA 2+2 e 4 -170 97 -97 
5 2 24 6  BERTHEAU - BLACK  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4= e 6 -620 -171 171 
5 2 34 15  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG  MORARU - TEODORESCU 4= e 4 -620 -171 171 
5 2 44 25  PALMA - WRANG  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS 1NT+2 e 2 -150 112 -112 
5 2 54 35  BROGELAND - GILLIS  EIDI - SAKR 3+1 e 6 -170 97 -97 
5 2 53 64  LANTARON - PIEDRA  FRONTAURA - MADALA 1NT+2 e 3 -150 112 -112 
5 2 47 41  LORENZINI - VENTIN  DRIJVER - NAB 4= e 6 -620 -171 171 
5 3 5 18  CAPUCHO - LARA  BIRMAN - WINKLER 4= e 6 -620 -171 171 
5 3 26 8  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4= e 6 -620 -171 171 
5 3 36 17  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 4= e 6 -620 -171 171 
5 3 46 27  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS 4-1 e 4 100 236 -236 
5 3 56 37  LUPU - LUPU  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI 4= e 4 -620 -171 171 
5 3 55 65  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 4= e 4 -620 -171 171 
5 3 49 45  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 4-1 e 6 100 236 -236 
5 4 7 20  APTEKER - GOWER  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4-1 e 4 100 236 -236 
5 4 28 10  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  LAUSS - WERNLE 4-1 e 4 100 236 -236 
5 4 38 19  CARROLL - HANLON  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4-1 e 6 100 236 -236 
5 4 48 29  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG 4-1 e 4 100 236 -236 
5 4 58 39  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG  LEVIN - ROLL 4= e 4 -620 -171 171 
5 4 57 66  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 4-1 e 5 100 236 -236 
5 5 9 12  BENOIT - GAVIARD  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4= e 6 -620 -171 171 
5 5 30 2  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  DE WIJS - MULLER 4= w 6 -620 -171 171 
5 5 40 11  SAPORTA - SAPORTA  LAURIA - VERSACE 4= e 4 -620 -171 171 
5 5 50 21  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI 4-1 e 5 100 236 -236 
5 5 60 31  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS  GOLD - MAHMOOD 4= e 5 -620 -171 171 
5 5 59 62  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 4= e 4 -620 -171 171