Deals and Frequencies session # 1    phase  1 / A..G Cavendish Pairs 2019 - 06-Feb-2019 
board    1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10
board  1    North    none session # 1  section(s) A..G
  7 5
  7 5 4 3
  Q 9 6
  A J 8 4
  10 8 4 2
  A K 8
  A 10 7 2
  10 9
  K J 6 3
  10 2
  K 8 4 3
  Q 7 5
  A Q 9
  Q J 9 6
  J 5
  K 6 3 2
Analysis
Not available
board  1, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  530 1 331.00 -331.00
2  140 5 109.00 -109.00
3  120 1 95.00 -95.00
4  110 1 88.00 -88.00
5  90 1 63.00 -63.00
6  50 6 32.00 -32.00
7 -50  6 -45.00 45.00
8 -100  1 -94.00 94.00
9 -110  10 -95.00 95.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 2  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  DE WIJS - MULLER 3= s 10 140 109 -109 
1 1 11 12  LAURIA - VERSACE  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3-1 e Q 50 32 -32 
1 1 21 22  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 2= e Q -110 -95 95 
1 1 31 32  GOLD - MAHMOOD  BILDE - MADALA 3-1 s 10 -50 -45 45 
1 1 41 42  DRIJVER - NAB  GROMOV - GULEVICH 1NT+1 s 2 120 95 -95 
1 1 51 52  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  DEMUY - HURD 2= e Q -110 -95 95 
1 1 61 62  BYE - BYE  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
1 2 3 4  EDGTTON - LUND  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 2= e J -110 -95 95 
1 2 13 14  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3-1 s 10 -50 -45 45 
1 2 23 24  HOP - WORTEL  BERTHEAU - BLACK 2+1 s 10 140 109 -109 
1 2 33 34  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3-1 n 6 -50 -45 45 
1 2 43 44  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  PALMA - WRANG 3= s 10 140 109 -109 
1 2 53 54  LANTARON - PIEDRA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3-1 e Q 50 32 -32 
1 2 63 64  KING - MCINTOSH  FRONTAURA - MADALA 2= e Q -110 -95 95 
1 3 5 6  CAPUCHO - LARA  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 3-1 s A -50 -45 45 
1 3 15 16  MORARU - TEODORESCU  NABIL - SALAMA 3-1 e Q 50 32 -32 
1 3 25 26  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 1NT-1 s 4 -50 -45 45 
1 3 35 36  EIDI - SAKR  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3-1 e Q 50 32 -32 
1 3 45 46  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 3x= n 3 530 331 -331 
1 3 55 56  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  LUPU - LUPU 2+1 s 8 140 109 -109 
1 3 65 66  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3x-1 s 10 -100 -94 94 
1 4 7 8  APTEKER - GOWER  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3-1 e J 50 32 -32 
1 4 17 18  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BIRMAN - WINKLER 2= e Q -110 -95 95 
1 4 27 28  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 2= e Q -110 -95 95 
1 4 37 38  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  CARROLL - HANLON 3= n 2 140 109 -109 
1 4 47 48  LORENZINI - VENTIN  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 2= w 4 -110 -95 95 
1 4 57 58  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 2= e Q -110 -95 95 
1 5 9 10  BENOIT - GAVIARD  LAUSS - WERNLE 3-1 e 3 50 32 -32 
1 5 19 20  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3= s 10 110 88 -88 
1 5 29 30  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 1NT= s A 90 63 -63 
1 5 39 40  LEVIN - ROLL  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 1NT-1 s 2 -50 -45 45 
1 5 49 50  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2= e Q -110 -95 95 
1 5 59 60  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 2= e Q -110 -95 95 

board  2    East    NS vul session # 1  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  A 10 8 3 2
  A J 10 5 4 3
 
  6 5
  7 4
  Q 8 6 2
  A K Q 6
  J 9 3
  K Q 6 5
  K 7
  9 4
  A Q 10 8 4
  J 9
  9
  J 10 8 7 5 32
  K 7 2
Analysis
Not available
board  2, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  870 1 458.00 -458.00
2  670 1 414.00 -414.00
3  500 1 373.00 -373.00
4  160 1 253.00 -253.00
5  150 1 253.00 -253.00
6  100 1 241.00 -241.00
7 -100  1 136.00 -136.00
8 -200  3 77.00 -77.00
9 -400  6 -59.00 59.00
10 -430  13 -85.00 85.00
11 -500  1 -134.00 134.00
12 -800  1 -305.00 305.00
13 -1400  1 -461.00 461.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 2  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  DE WIJS - MULLER 3NT+1 e J -430 -85 85 
1 1 11 12  LAURIA - VERSACE  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3NT= e 2 -400 -59 59 
1 1 21 22  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 2x= n K 670 414 -414 
1 1 31 32  GOLD - MAHMOOD  BILDE - MADALA 3NT= e J -400 -59 59 
1 1 41 42  DRIJVER - NAB  GROMOV - GULEVICH 3NT+1 w 3 -430 -85 85 
1 1 51 52  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  DEMUY - HURD 3NT= e 9 -400 -59 59 
1 1 61 62  BYE - BYE  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
1 2 3 4  EDGTTON - LUND  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 3NT+1 e 9 -430 -85 85 
1 2 13 14  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4-2 e 9 100 241 -241 
1 2 23 24  HOP - WORTEL  BERTHEAU - BLACK 2-1 s J -100 136 -136 
1 2 33 34  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3NT+1 e 9 -430 -85 85 
1 2 43 44  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  PALMA - WRANG 2x-1 n 9 -200 77 -77 
1 2 53 54  LANTARON - PIEDRA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 2x-1 s 3 -200 77 -77 
1 2 63 64  KING - MCINTOSH  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4-3 e 9 150 253 -253 
1 3 5 6  CAPUCHO - LARA  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 5x-3 e 9 500 373 -373 
1 3 15 16  MORARU - TEODORESCU  NABIL - SALAMA 3NT+1 e J -430 -85 85 
1 3 25 26  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3NT+1 e 9 -430 -85 85 
1 3 35 36  EIDI - SAKR  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 5x-5 n A -1400 -461 461 
1 3 45 46  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 3NT+1 w J -430 -85 85 
1 3 55 56  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  LUPU - LUPU 3NT+1 e 9 -430 -85 85 
1 3 65 66  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 1x= n K 160 253 -253 
1 4 7 8  APTEKER - GOWER  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3x-1 n 5 -200 77 -77 
1 4 17 18  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3x-3 n A -800 -305 305 
1 4 27 28  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 3NT+1 e 5 -430 -85 85 
1 4 37 38  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  CARROLL - HANLON 3NT+1 e 9 -430 -85 85 
1 4 47 48  LORENZINI - VENTIN  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 4x-2 s A -500 -134 134 
1 4 57 58  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 3NT+1 w 5 -430 -85 85 
1 5 9 10  BENOIT - GAVIARD  LAUSS - WERNLE 3NT+1 e J -430 -85 85 
1 5 19 20  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 2x+1 n 5 870 458 -458 
1 5 29 30  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3NT= e J -400 -59 59 
1 5 39 40  LEVIN - ROLL  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT+1 e J -430 -85 85 
1 5 49 50  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3NT= e J -400 -59 59 
1 5 59 60  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3NT= e J -400 -59 59 

board  3    South    EW vul session # 1  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  A 9 6 4 3
  9
  10 7 3
  Q 10 6 2
  8 5 2
  A Q 8 6 5 3
  9 8
  9 5
  7
  J 10 2
  K Q J 6
  A K J 8 7
  K Q J 10
  K 7 4
  A 5 4 2
  4 3
Analysis
Not available
board  3, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 1 314.00 -314.00
2  110 2 265.00 -265.00
3 -50  2 181.00 -181.00
4 -100  4 144.00 -144.00
5 -110  1 141.00 -141.00
6 -300  13 9.00 -9.00
7 -500  1 -128.00 128.00
8 -620  1 -205.00 205.00
9 -650  5 -218.00 218.00
10 -800  1 -301.00 301.00
11 -850  1 -316.00 316.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 1 10  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  LAUSS - WERNLE 4+1 w 10 -650 -218 218 
2 1 11 20  LAURIA - VERSACE  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4= w 3 -620 -205 205 
2 1 21 30  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 4x-1 s A -100 144 -144 
2 1 31 40  GOLD - MAHMOOD  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4x-2 n A -300 9 -9 
2 1 41 50  DRIJVER - NAB  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 4x-2 s 9 -300 9 -9 
2 1 51 60  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 4+1 w 3 -650 -218 218 
2 1 61 64  BYE - BYE  FRONTAURA - MADALA PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
2 2 3 2  EDGTTON - LUND  DE WIJS - MULLER 5x-4 n K -800 -301 301 
2 2 13 12  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3-2 s 9 -100 144 -144 
2 2 23 22  HOP - WORTEL  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 4x-2 s 9 -300 9 -9 
2 2 33 32  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  BILDE - MADALA 4x-2 n A -300 9 -9 
2 2 43 42  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  GROMOV - GULEVICH 2= s 9 110 265 -265 
2 2 53 52  LANTARON - PIEDRA  DEMUY - HURD 4x-2 s 9 -300 9 -9 
2 2 62 66  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3-1 s 8 -50 181 -181 
2 3 5 4  CAPUCHO - LARA  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 5x-1 w A 200 314 -314 
2 3 15 14  MORARU - TEODORESCU  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 2= n 7 110 265 -265 
2 3 25 24  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3= e K -110 141 -141 
2 3 35 34  EIDI - SAKR  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 4x-2 n A -300 9 -9 
2 3 45 44  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  PALMA - WRANG 4x-2 n J -300 9 -9 
2 3 55 54  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4x-2 s A -300 9 -9 
2 3 63 65  KING - MCINTOSH  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 4+1 w 3 -650 -218 218 
2 4 7 6  APTEKER - GOWER  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4x-2 n A -300 9 -9 
2 4 17 16  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  NABIL - SALAMA 5x= w 3 -850 -316 316 
2 4 27 26  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4x-1 s A -100 144 -144 
2 4 37 36  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4x-2 n A -300 9 -9 
2 4 47 46  LORENZINI - VENTIN  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 4-2 s 9 -100 144 -144 
2 4 57 56  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  LUPU - LUPU 3-1 n A -50 181 -181 
2 5 9 8  BENOIT - GAVIARD  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4x-2 n 7 -300 9 -9 
2 5 19 18  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BIRMAN - WINKLER 4x-2 s 9 -300 9 -9 
2 5 29 28  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 5= w A -650 -218 218 
2 5 39 38  LEVIN - ROLL  CARROLL - HANLON 4x-2 s 9 -300 9 -9 
2 5 49 48  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 4+1 w 3 -650 -218 218 
2 5 59 58  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 4x-3 n A -500 -128 128 

board  4    West    all session # 1  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  A J 9 5
  Q 5
  A 9 3
  9 8 6 3
  8
  10 8 7 3
  10 8 5 4
  A K J 5
  6 3 2
  A K J
  K Q J
  Q 7 4 2
  K Q 10 7 4
  9 6 4 2
  7 6 2
  10
Analysis
Not available
board  4, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 3 159.00 -159.00
2  100 15 78.00 -78.00
3 -90  1 -66.00 66.00
4 -100  1 -71.00 71.00
5 -110  3 -75.00 75.00
6 -120  1 -97.00 97.00
7 -130  1 -103.00 103.00
8 -140  2 -107.00 107.00
9 -150  2 -109.00 109.00
10 -200  2 -150.00 150.00
11 -620  1 -353.00 353.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 1 10  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  LAUSS - WERNLE 3NT-2 e K 200 159 -159 
2 1 11 20  LAURIA - VERSACE  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 1NT= e K -90 -66 66 
2 1 21 30  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 5-1 e K 100 78 -78 
2 1 31 40  GOLD - MAHMOOD  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 2NT-1 e K 100 78 -78 
2 1 41 50  DRIJVER - NAB  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2+1 w 8 -140 -107 107 
2 1 51 60  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 2NT-1 e K 100 78 -78 
2 1 61 64  BYE - BYE  FRONTAURA - MADALA PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
2 2 3 2  EDGTTON - LUND  DE WIJS - MULLER 2NT-1 e 7 100 78 -78 
2 2 13 12  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 5-1 w A 100 78 -78 
2 2 23 22  HOP - WORTEL  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 1NT+1 e K -120 -97 97 
2 2 33 32  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  BILDE - MADALA 5-1 w A 100 78 -78 
2 2 43 42  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  GROMOV - GULEVICH 3+1 e K -130 -103 103 
2 2 53 52  LANTARON - PIEDRA  DEMUY - HURD 2NT-1 e K 100 78 -78 
2 2 62 66  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 2+1 e K -110 -75 75 
2 3 5 4  CAPUCHO - LARA  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 2+1 w 9 -140 -107 107 
2 3 15 14  MORARU - TEODORESCU  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 2NT-1 e 7 100 78 -78 
2 3 25 24  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4= e K -620 -353 353 
2 3 35 34  EIDI - SAKR  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3NT-2 e K 200 159 -159 
2 3 45 44  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  PALMA - WRANG 2NT-1 e K 100 78 -78 
2 3 55 54  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  BROGELAND - GILLIS 2+3 e 10 -150 -109 109 
2 3 63 65  KING - MCINTOSH  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 5-1 w A 100 78 -78 
2 4 7 6  APTEKER - GOWER  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 2+1 e 10 -110 -75 75 
2 4 17 16  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  NABIL - SALAMA 2+1 e 10 -110 -75 75 
2 4 27 26  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2NT-1 e K 100 78 -78 
2 4 37 36  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3x-1 s A -200 -150 150 
2 4 47 46  LORENZINI - VENTIN  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 2NT-1 e Q 100 78 -78 
2 4 57 56  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  LUPU - LUPU 3-2 n 6 -200 -150 150 
2 5 9 8  BENOIT - GAVIARD  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 2+3 e K -150 -109 109 
2 5 19 18  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3NT-2 e K 200 159 -159 
2 5 29 28  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 2NT-1 e 4 100 78 -78 
2 5 39 38  LEVIN - ROLL  CARROLL - HANLON 2-1 n K -100 -71 71 
2 5 49 48  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 2NT-1 e K 100 78 -78 
2 5 59 58  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 2NT-1 e K 100 78 -78 

board  5    North    NS vul session # 1  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  8 5 2
  K 10 6 4
  Q J 6
  A 10 7
  A K Q 9 7 4
  A 2
  A 10 9 7
  K
  J 10 3
  Q J 9 3
  K 4
  J 8 3 2
  6
  8 7 5
  8 5 3 2
  Q 9 6 5 4
Analysis
Not available
board  5, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  50 7 274.00 -274.00
2 -400  1 -22.00 22.00
3 -450  15 -70.00 70.00
4 -480  9 -94.00 94.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 1 8  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3NT= e 5 -400 -22 22 
3 1 11 18  LAURIA - VERSACE  BIRMAN - WINKLER 4+1 w 2 -450 -70 70 
3 1 21 28  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 6-1 w A 50 274 -274 
3 1 31 38  GOLD - MAHMOOD  CARROLL - HANLON 4+1 w 2 -450 -70 70 
3 1 41 48  DRIJVER - NAB  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 4+1 w Q -450 -70 70 
3 1 51 58  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 4+2 w 6 -480 -94 94 
3 1 61 66  BYE - BYE  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
3 2 3 10  EDGTTON - LUND  LAUSS - WERNLE 4+1 w 5 -450 -70 70 
3 2 13 20  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4+1 w 5 -450 -70 70 
3 2 23 30  HOP - WORTEL  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 4+1 w 2 -450 -70 70 
3 2 33 40  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 5+1 w 2 -480 -94 94 
3 2 43 50  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 4+1 w Q -450 -70 70 
3 2 53 60  LANTARON - PIEDRA  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 6-1 w 2 50 274 -274 
3 2 64 65  FRONTAURA - MADALA  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 4+2 w 2 -480 -94 94 
3 3 5 2  CAPUCHO - LARA  DE WIJS - MULLER 4+1 w Q -450 -70 70 
3 3 15 12  MORARU - TEODORESCU  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4+2 e 6 -480 -94 94 
3 3 25 22  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 4+1 w Q -450 -70 70 
3 3 35 32  EIDI - SAKR  BILDE - MADALA 4+1 w Q -450 -70 70 
3 3 45 42  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  GROMOV - GULEVICH 6-1 e 7 50 274 -274 
3 3 55 52  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  DEMUY - HURD 4+1 w 2 -450 -70 70 
3 3 62 63  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  KING - MCINTOSH 4+2 w 2 -480 -94 94 
3 4 7 4  APTEKER - GOWER  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 4+1 w Q -450 -70 70 
3 4 17 14  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 6-1 w A 50 274 -274 
3 4 27 24  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4+2 w 2 -480 -94 94 
3 4 37 34  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 4+1 w Q -450 -70 70 
3 4 47 44  LORENZINI - VENTIN  PALMA - WRANG 5+1 w 2 -480 -94 94 
3 4 57 54  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4+2 w Q -480 -94 94 
3 5 9 6  BENOIT - GAVIARD  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4+2 w 5 -480 -94 94 
3 5 19 16  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  NABIL - SALAMA 4+1 w 2 -450 -70 70 
3 5 29 26  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4+1 w Q -450 -70 70 
3 5 39 36  LEVIN - ROLL  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 6-1 e 5 50 274 -274 
3 5 49 46  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 6-1 w 5 50 274 -274 
3 5 59 56  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  LUPU - LUPU 6-1 w 2 50 274 -274 

board  6    East    EW vul session # 1  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  J
  A 10 6 2
  A J 10 5
  Q J 3 2
  A Q 10 8 6 4
  7 5 4
  7 3
  K 9
  K 3 2
  K 9 8 3
  9
  A 10 8 6 4
  9 7 5
  Q J
  K Q 8 6 4 2
  7 5
Analysis
Not available
board  6, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  130 5 219.00 -219.00
2  110 2 194.00 -194.00
3 -50  3 99.00 -99.00
4 -100  9 57.00 -57.00
5 -230  1 -36.00 36.00
6 -300  6 -80.00 80.00
7 -650  4 -274.00 274.00
8 -790  1 -327.00 327.00
9 -850  1 -354.00 354.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 1 8  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 5-2 s A -100 57 -57 
3 1 11 18  LAURIA - VERSACE  BIRMAN - WINKLER 5x-1 s A -100 57 -57 
3 1 21 28  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 5-1 s A -50 99 -99 
3 1 31 38  GOLD - MAHMOOD  CARROLL - HANLON 5x-1 s A -100 57 -57 
3 1 41 48  DRIJVER - NAB  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 4= s A 130 219 -219 
3 1 51 58  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 5x-2 s A -300 -80 80 
3 1 61 66  BYE - BYE  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
3 2 3 10  EDGTTON - LUND  LAUSS - WERNLE 4+1 w Q -650 -274 274 
3 2 13 20  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 5= w A -650 -274 274 
3 2 23 30  HOP - WORTEL  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3= s 4 110 194 -194 
3 2 33 40  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4-1 s 4 -50 99 -99 
3 2 43 50  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3+1 s K 130 219 -219 
3 2 53 60  LANTARON - PIEDRA  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3= n 9 110 194 -194 
3 2 64 65  FRONTAURA - MADALA  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 5x-1 s A -100 57 -57 
3 3 5 2  CAPUCHO - LARA  DE WIJS - MULLER 5x-2 s A -300 -80 80 
3 3 15 12  MORARU - TEODORESCU  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 5-2 n 3 -100 57 -57 
3 3 25 22  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 4+1 w J -650 -274 274 
3 3 35 32  EIDI - SAKR  BILDE - MADALA 4+1 w J -650 -274 274 
3 3 45 42  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  GROMOV - GULEVICH 5x-1 s A -100 57 -57 
3 3 55 52  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  DEMUY - HURD 5x-2 s A -300 -80 80 
3 3 62 63  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS  KING - MCINTOSH 5x-2 s 4 -300 -80 80 
3 4 7 4  APTEKER - GOWER  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 5x-1 s A -100 57 -57 
3 4 17 14  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 5x-2 s A -300 -80 80 
3 4 27 24  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4= s A 130 219 -219 
3 4 37 34  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 4= s A 130 219 -219 
3 4 47 44  LORENZINI - VENTIN  PALMA - WRANG 5x-2 s A -300 -80 80 
3 4 57 54  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  BROGELAND - GILLIS 5-1 n A -50 99 -99 
3 5 9 6  BENOIT - GAVIARD  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4x= w A -790 -327 327 
3 5 19 16  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  NABIL - SALAMA 5x= w J -850 -354 354 
3 5 29 26  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4= s K 130 219 -219 
3 5 39 36  LEVIN - ROLL  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 5x-1 s A -100 57 -57 
3 5 49 46  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 5x-1 s A -100 57 -57 
3 5 59 56  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  LUPU - LUPU 3+3 e Q -230 -36 36 

board  7    South    all session # 1  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  7
  J 7 2
  J 8 7 5
  A K 7 3 2
  K Q 9 5 4 2
  5
  10 2
  J 10 8 4
  J 10 6
  A Q 10 8 3
  Q 9 6 3
  5
  A 8 3
  K 9 6 4
  A K 4
  Q 9 6
Analysis
Not available
board  7, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1100 1 478.00 -478.00
2  600 2 350.00 -350.00
3  500 2 317.00 -317.00
4 -100  5 28.00 -28.00
5 -200  17 -49.00 49.00
6 -300  2 -125.00 125.00
7 -400  1 -184.00 184.00
8 -500  1 -240.00 240.00
9 -1100  1 -445.00 445.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 1 6  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 5-2 n A -200 -49 49 
4 1 11 16  LAURIA - VERSACE  NABIL - SALAMA 5-2 n J -200 -49 49 
4 1 21 26  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 3NT-1 s 4 -100 28 -28 
4 1 31 36  GOLD - MAHMOOD  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 5-2 n J -200 -49 49 
4 1 41 46  DRIJVER - NAB  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 4x-1 s K -200 -49 49 
4 1 51 56  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  LUPU - LUPU 3NT-3 s 2 -300 -125 125 
4 1 61 65  BYE - BYE  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
4 2 3 8  EDGTTON - LUND  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 5-2 s K -200 -49 49 
4 2 13 18  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3NT-2 s K -200 -49 49 
4 2 23 28  HOP - WORTEL  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 5-2 n J -200 -49 49 
4 2 33 38  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  CARROLL - HANLON 5-2 s Q -200 -49 49 
4 2 43 48  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 3NT-1 s K -100 28 -28 
4 2 53 58  LANTARON - PIEDRA  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 4-2 s K -200 -49 49 
4 2 66 63  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  KING - MCINTOSH 4x-2 w A 500 317 -317 
4 3 5 10  CAPUCHO - LARA  LAUSS - WERNLE 5-2 s K -200 -49 49 
4 3 15 20  MORARU - TEODORESCU  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 3NT-1 s Q -100 28 -28 
4 3 25 30  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 5-2 n J -200 -49 49 
4 3 35 40  EIDI - SAKR  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT-2 n 6 -200 -49 49 
4 3 45 50  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3NT= s Q 600 350 -350 
4 3 55 60  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 5-2 n 6 -200 -49 49 
4 3 64 62  FRONTAURA - MADALA  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 2NT-2 s K -200 -49 49 
4 4 7 2  APTEKER - GOWER  DE WIJS - MULLER 4x-2 s K -500 -240 240 
4 4 17 12  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 4x-4 e A 1100 478 -478 
4 4 27 22  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 5-2 s K -200 -49 49 
4 4 37 32  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  BILDE - MADALA 5-2 n J -200 -49 49 
4 4 47 42  LORENZINI - VENTIN  GROMOV - GULEVICH 5x-4 s 5 -1100 -445 445 
4 4 57 52  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  DEMUY - HURD 5-4 s 5 -400 -184 184 
4 5 9 4  BENOIT - GAVIARD  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 3NT-1 s Q -100 28 -28 
4 5 19 14  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT-1 s 5 -100 28 -28 
4 5 29 24  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  BERTHEAU - BLACK 4x-2 w A 500 317 -317 
4 5 39 34  LEVIN - ROLL  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3NT-2 s Q -200 -49 49 
4 5 49 44  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  PALMA - WRANG 5-3 n 6 -300 -125 125 
4 5 59 54  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT= s K 600 350 -350 

board  8    West    none session # 1  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  K Q J 10 6 54
  K
  Q 8 2
  K J
  9 8
  Q 7 2
  A K J 6 5
  7 5 3
  A 7 3
  A 10 8 6
  7 3
  A 8 6 4
  2
  J 9 5 4 3
  10 9 4
  Q 10 9 2
Analysis
Not available
board  8, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  150 1 150.00 -150.00
2  110 2 117.00 -117.00
3  100 2 115.00 -115.00
4  50 5 74.00 -74.00
5 -50  8 -3.00 3.00
6 -100  11 -55.00 55.00
7 -110  1 -58.00 58.00
8 -150  1 -99.00 99.00
9 -300  1 -198.00 198.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 1 6  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 2-1 n 7 -50 -3 3 
4 1 11 16  LAURIA - VERSACE  NABIL - SALAMA 3-2 n 7 -100 -55 55 
4 1 21 26  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 4-3 n 7 -150 -99 99 
4 1 31 36  GOLD - MAHMOOD  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 2NT-1 e 2 50 74 -74 
4 1 41 46  DRIJVER - NAB  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 2-1 n 7 -50 -3 3 
4 1 51 56  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  LUPU - LUPU 3-2 n 7 -100 -55 55 
4 1 61 65  BYE - BYE  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
4 2 3 8  EDGTTON - LUND  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4-1 w K 50 74 -74 
4 2 13 18  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3-2 w K 100 115 -115 
4 2 23 28  HOP - WORTEL  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 2= n 7 110 117 -117 
4 2 33 38  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  CARROLL - HANLON 2= n 7 110 117 -117 
4 2 43 48  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 3-2 n 7 -100 -55 55 
4 2 53 58  LANTARON - PIEDRA  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 3-1 e 2 50 74 -74 
4 2 66 63  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  KING - MCINTOSH 3-1 n 3 -50 -3 3 
4 3 5 10  CAPUCHO - LARA  LAUSS - WERNLE 3-2 n 7 -100 -55 55 
4 3 15 20  MORARU - TEODORESCU  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 2-1 n 7 -50 -3 3 
4 3 25 30  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 3= e 2 -110 -58 58 
4 3 35 40  EIDI - SAKR  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3-2 n 7 -100 -55 55 
4 3 45 50  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3-1 n 7 -50 -3 3 
4 3 55 60  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3-2 n 3 -100 -55 55 
4 3 64 62  FRONTAURA - MADALA  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3-2 n 3 -100 -55 55 
4 4 7 2  APTEKER - GOWER  DE WIJS - MULLER 3-2 n 7 -100 -55 55 
4 4 17 12  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 2-1 n 7 -50 -3 3 
4 4 27 22  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 2-1 n 7 -50 -3 3 
4 4 37 32  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  BILDE - MADALA 3-2 n 7 -100 -55 55 
4 4 47 42  LORENZINI - VENTIN  GROMOV - GULEVICH 3-1 w Q 50 74 -74 
4 4 57 52  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  DEMUY - HURD 3x-2 n 7 -300 -198 198 
4 5 9 4  BENOIT - GAVIARD  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 3-3 e 2 150 150 -150 
4 5 19 14  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3-1 w K 50 74 -74 
4 5 29 24  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  BERTHEAU - BLACK 2x-1 n 3 -100 -55 55 
4 5 39 34  LEVIN - ROLL  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3-2 e 2 100 115 -115 
4 5 49 44  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  PALMA - WRANG 3-2 n 7 -100 -55 55 
4 5 59 54  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3-1 n 7 -50 -3 3 

board  9    North    EW vul session # 1  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  7 6
  K J 10 6 4
  Q 3
  J 7 4 2
  Q J 10 2
  9 8 7 3
  K 10
  K 8 6
  9 8 5 3
  A
  A 9 8 7 6 5
  A 3
  A K 4
  Q 5 2
  J 4 2
  Q 10 9 5
Analysis
Not available
board  9, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1 -50  1 263.00 -263.00
2 -130  1 217.00 -217.00
3 -140  1 215.00 -215.00
4 -170  1 188.00 -188.00
5 -200  9 171.00 -171.00
6 -300  1 98.00 -98.00
7 -620  3 -115.00 115.00
8 -650  15 -145.00 145.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 1 4  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 2+3 e A -200 171 -171 
5 1 11 14  LAURIA - VERSACE  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 4+1 e 10 -650 -145 145 
5 1 21 24  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3+2 e 10 -200 171 -171 
5 1 31 34  GOLD - MAHMOOD  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 4+1 e 2 -650 -145 145 
5 1 41 44  DRIJVER - NAB  PALMA - WRANG 2+2 w 6 -170 188 -188 
5 1 51 54  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3+2 w 6 -200 171 -171 
5 1 61 63  BYE - BYE  KING - MCINTOSH PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
5 2 3 6  EDGTTON - LUND  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 4+1 w 4 -650 -145 145 
5 2 13 16  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  NABIL - SALAMA 4= w J -620 -115 115 
5 2 23 26  HOP - WORTEL  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 2+3 w 7 -200 171 -171 
5 2 33 36  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4x-2 s K -300 98 -98 
5 2 43 46  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 4= e 2 -130 217 -217 
5 2 53 56  LANTARON - PIEDRA  LUPU - LUPU 2+3 w 7 -200 171 -171 
5 2 65 62  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 4+1 w 6 -650 -145 145 
5 3 5 8  CAPUCHO - LARA  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 4+1 w 4 -650 -145 145 
5 3 15 18  MORARU - TEODORESCU  BIRMAN - WINKLER 4+1 e 10 -650 -145 145 
5 3 25 28  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 4+1 w J -650 -145 145 
5 3 35 38  EIDI - SAKR  CARROLL - HANLON 3-1 n A -50 263 -263 
5 3 45 48  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 2+3 e 10 -200 171 -171 
5 3 55 58  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 4+1 w 10 -650 -145 145 
5 3 66 64  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4+1 e A -650 -145 145 
5 4 7 10  APTEKER - GOWER  LAUSS - WERNLE 4+1 w 6 -650 -145 145 
5 4 17 20  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 4+1 e 2 -650 -145 145 
5 4 27 30  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 2+3 e 10 -200 171 -171 
5 4 37 40  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4+1 e 5 -650 -145 145 
5 4 47 50  LORENZINI - VENTIN  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2+3 e A -200 171 -171 
5 4 57 60  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 4+1 w 6 -650 -145 145 
5 5 9 2  BENOIT - GAVIARD  DE WIJS - MULLER 4+1 w J -650 -145 145 
5 5 19 12  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 3+2 w 7 -200 171 -171 
5 5 29 22  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 4= e 2 -620 -115 115 
5 5 39 32  LEVIN - ROLL  BILDE - MADALA 4+1 w J -650 -145 145 
5 5 49 42  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  GROMOV - GULEVICH 2+1 e 10 -140 215 -215 
5 5 59 52  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  DEMUY - HURD 4= w 10 -620 -115 115 

board  10    East    all session # 1  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  J 10 4 3
  K Q 9 5
  Q 7
  A K 4
  9 8 6 5
  A J 7
  A K 6 5
  5 3
  K 2
  10 8 4 2
  2
  Q J 10 8 7 2
  A Q 7
  6 3
  J 10 9 8 4 3
  9 6
Analysis
Not available
board  10, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  710 1 324.00 -324.00
2  600 4 278.00 -278.00
3  200 2 27.00 -27.00
4  180 1 16.00 -16.00
5  130 13 -29.00 29.00
6  110 1 -56.00 56.00
7  100 7 -60.00 60.00
8 -90  1 -197.00 197.00
9 -100  1 -197.00 197.00
10 -200  1 -259.00 259.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 1 4  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA 3NT= n Q 600 278 -278 
5 1 11 14  LAURIA - VERSACE  ORLOV - RUDAKOV 3NT= n Q 600 278 -278 
5 1 21 24  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  BERTHEAU - BLACK 3+1 s 5 130 -29 29 
5 1 31 34  GOLD - MAHMOOD  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3+1 n J 130 -29 29 
5 1 41 44  DRIJVER - NAB  PALMA - WRANG 3+1 s 6 130 -29 29 
5 1 51 54  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO  BROGELAND - GILLIS 2= s A 110 -56 56 
5 1 61 63  BYE - BYE  KING - MCINTOSH PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
5 2 3 6  EDGTTON - LUND  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO 3+1 s 5 130 -29 29 
5 2 13 16  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  NABIL - SALAMA 3NT-1 n Q -100 -197 197 
5 2 23 26  HOP - WORTEL  ANDRESEN - HELNESS 1-1 e 9 100 -60 60 
5 2 33 36  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3NT= n Q 600 278 -278 
5 2 43 46  GROETHEIM - TONDEL  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 2+2 s 5 130 -29 29 
5 2 53 56  LANTARON - PIEDRA  LUPU - LUPU 1NT+3 s J 180 16 -16 
5 2 65 62  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3-1 w K 100 -60 60 
5 3 5 8  CAPUCHO - LARA  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG 3NT-2 s 5 -200 -259 259 
5 3 15 18  MORARU - TEODORESCU  BIRMAN - WINKLER 3+1 s 3 130 -29 29 
5 3 25 28  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  ABECASSIS - CRONIER 1-2 e 3 200 27 -27 
5 3 35 38  EIDI - SAKR  CARROLL - HANLON 2-1 e J 100 -60 60 
5 3 45 48  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 2+2 s 5 130 -29 29 
5 3 55 58  ANDERSSON - HEBERT  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 3+1 s 5 130 -29 29 
5 3 66 64  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3+1 s 5 130 -29 29 
5 4 7 10  APTEKER - GOWER  LAUSS - WERNLE 3+1 s 5 130 -29 29 
5 4 17 20  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN 2-1 e 6 100 -60 60 
5 4 27 30  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y 4x= s 5 710 324 -324 
5 4 37 40  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 2-1 e A 100 -60 60 
5 4 47 50  LORENZINI - VENTIN  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2-1 e 6 100 -60 60 
5 4 57 60  DANAILOV - STAMATOV  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3NT= n Q 600 278 -278 
5 5 9 2  BENOIT - GAVIARD  DE WIJS - MULLER 3+1 s 5 130 -29 29 
5 5 19 12  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH 2= e 6 -90 -197 197 
5 5 29 22  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES 3+1 s 5 130 -29 29 
5 5 39 32  LEVIN - ROLL  BILDE - MADALA 3+1 s 5 130 -29 29 
5 5 49 42  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL  GROMOV - GULEVICH 2-2 e 6 200 27 -27 
5 5 59 52  BRUUN - SCHAFFER  DEMUY - HURD 2-1 e 6 100 -60 60