Deals and Frequencies session # 10    phase  1 / A..G Cavendish Pairs 2019 - 06-Feb-2019 
board    21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30
board  21 (1)    North    NS vul session # 10  section(s) A..G
  9 4 3
  2
  Q J 9 7 2
  A J 7 6
  J 8 7 2
  Q 6
  10 8 6 5
  10 5 2
  A 6 5
  A K J 10 8 3
 
  Q 9 8 4
  K Q 10
  9 7 5 4
  A K 4 3
  K 3
Analysis
Not available
board  21, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  750 2 277.00 -277.00
2  600 10 196.00 -196.00
3  500 1 132.00 -132.00
4  300 1 9.00 -9.00
5  150 7 -95.00 95.00
6  130 2 -112.00 112.00
7  100 2 -136.00 136.00
8  50 3 -161.00 161.00
9 -80  1 -235.00 235.00
10 -100  1 -241.00 241.00
11 -110  1 -241.00 241.00
12 -200  1 -294.00 294.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 41  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  DRIJVER - NAB 5= n A 600 196 -196 
1 1 31 51  GOLD - MAHMOOD  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 5= s Q 600 196 -196 
1 1 21 62  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3+1 n A 130 -112 112 
1 1 2 52  DE WIJS - MULLER  DEMUY - HURD 3+2 s 7 150 -95 95 
1 1 12 42  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  GROMOV - GULEVICH 4x-3 e A 500 132 -132 
1 1 22 32  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  BILDE - MADALA 3-1 e 5 50 -161 161 
1 1 61 11  BYE - BYE  LAURIA - VERSACE PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
1 2 3 43  EDGTTON - LUND  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 5-2 n A -200 -294 294 
1 2 33 53  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  LANTARON - PIEDRA 5= n A 600 196 -196 
1 2 23 63  HOP - WORTEL  KING - MCINTOSH 5x= s Q 750 277 -277 
1 2 4 54  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3x-2 e A 300 9 -9 
1 2 14 44  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  PALMA - WRANG 5= n A 600 196 -196 
1 2 24 34  BERTHEAU - BLACK  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3x-1 e 4 100 -136 136 
1 2 13 15  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  MORARU - TEODORESCU 2-1 e A 50 -161 161 
1 3 5 45  CAPUCHO - LARA  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 4= n A 130 -112 112 
1 3 35 55  EIDI - SAKR  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 5= n A 600 196 -196 
1 3 25 64  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  FRONTAURA - MADALA 1= e A -80 -235 235 
1 3 6 56  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  LUPU - LUPU 5= n A 600 196 -196 
1 3 16 46  NABIL - SALAMA  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 3+2 s Q 150 -95 95 
1 3 26 36  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 5= n A 600 196 -196 
1 3 17 19  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 4+1 n A 150 -95 95 
1 4 7 47  APTEKER - GOWER  LORENZINI - VENTIN 4-3 e A 150 -95 95 
1 4 37 57  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 2= e A -110 -241 241 
1 4 27 65  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3+2 s Q 150 -95 95 
1 4 8 58  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 3+2 n A 150 -95 95 
1 4 18 48  BIRMAN - WINKLER  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 5= n K 600 196 -196 
1 4 28 38  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  CARROLL - HANLON 4+1 n A 150 -95 95 
1 5 9 49  BENOIT - GAVIARD  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 5-1 n A -100 -241 241 
1 5 39 59  LEVIN - ROLL  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 5= n A 600 196 -196 
1 5 29 66  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 5= n A 600 196 -196 
1 5 10 60  LAUSS - WERNLE  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 2-1 e A 50 -161 161 
1 5 20 50  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2x-1 w 2 100 -136 136 
1 5 30 40  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 5x= n A 750 277 -277 

board  22 (2)    East    EW vul session # 10  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  7 6
  J 8 7 4
  A 6 3
  J 10 9 6
  K Q 9 5 4
  Q 9 3
  K 9 5
  K 4
  A 8
  A 10 2
  8 7 4 2
  Q 8 7 3
  J 10 3 2
  K 6 5
  Q J 10
  A 5 2
Analysis
Not available
board  22, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 3 148.00 -148.00
2  90 2 140.00 -140.00
3 -50  4 32.00 -32.00
4 -90  5 -5.00 5.00
5 -100  5 -11.00 11.00
6 -110  2 -26.00 26.00
7 -120  7 -34.00 34.00
8 -150  3 -63.00 63.00
9 -500  1 -293.00 293.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 41  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  DRIJVER - NAB 1NT-2 s K -100 -11 11 
1 1 31 51  GOLD - MAHMOOD  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 1NT= e Q -90 -5 5 
1 1 21 62  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 1NT-1 e Q 100 148 -148 
1 1 2 52  DE WIJS - MULLER  DEMUY - HURD 1NT= s 5 90 140 -140 
1 1 12 42  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  GROMOV - GULEVICH 1NT-1 e Q 100 148 -148 
1 1 22 32  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  BILDE - MADALA 1NT-1 w J 100 148 -148 
1 1 61 11  BYE - BYE  LAURIA - VERSACE PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
1 2 3 43  EDGTTON - LUND  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 2NT= e Q -120 -34 34 
1 2 33 53  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  LANTARON - PIEDRA 1NT+1 e Q -120 -34 34 
1 2 23 63  HOP - WORTEL  KING - MCINTOSH 1NT+1 e Q -120 -34 34 
1 2 4 54  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  BROGELAND - GILLIS 2x-1 s K -100 -11 11 
1 2 14 44  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  PALMA - WRANG 1NT-1 s 4 -50 32 -32 
1 2 24 34  BERTHEAU - BLACK  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 1NT+1 e Q -120 -34 34 
1 2 13 15  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  MORARU - TEODORESCU 1NT= e Q -90 -5 5 
1 3 5 45  CAPUCHO - LARA  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 1NT+2 e Q -150 -63 63 
1 3 35 55  EIDI - SAKR  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 1NT= e 5 -90 -5 5 
1 3 25 64  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  FRONTAURA - MADALA 1NT-1 s K -50 32 -32 
1 3 6 56  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  LUPU - LUPU 1NT-1 s Q -50 32 -32 
1 3 16 46  NABIL - SALAMA  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 1NT+2 e 5 -150 -63 63 
1 3 26 36  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 2-2 n 7 -100 -11 11 
1 3 17 19  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 1NT+1 e 3 -120 -34 34 
1 4 7 47  APTEKER - GOWER  LORENZINI - VENTIN 1NT= e Q -90 -5 5 
1 4 37 57  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 2= w J -110 -26 26 
1 4 27 65  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 2x-1 s 3 -100 -11 11 
1 4 8 58  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 2= w J -110 -26 26 
1 4 18 48  BIRMAN - WINKLER  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 1NT+1 e Q -120 -34 34 
1 4 28 38  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  CARROLL - HANLON 1NT+1 e Q -120 -34 34 
1 5 9 49  BENOIT - GAVIARD  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 2-2 s K -100 -11 11 
1 5 39 59  LEVIN - ROLL  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 1NT= s K 90 140 -140 
1 5 29 66  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 1NT= e Q -90 -5 5 
1 5 10 60  LAUSS - WERNLE  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 1NT+2 e Q -150 -63 63 
1 5 20 50  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 1NT-1 s Q -50 32 -32 
1 5 30 40  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 1NTx-3 s 5 -500 -293 293 

board  23 (3)    South    all session # 10  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  A
  J 9 8 5
  9 8 5 2
  9 8 7 2
  K J 5 2
  A 10 7 2
  A 10 4
  5 4
  9 7 6
  Q 6 3
  Q 7 6 3
  10 6 3
  Q 10 8 4 3
  K 4
  K J
  A K Q J
Analysis
Not available
board  23, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  800 1 410.00 -410.00
2  600 1 357.00 -357.00
3  150 1 146.00 -146.00
4  140 1 145.00 -145.00
5  130 1 143.00 -143.00
6  110 1 115.00 -115.00
7  90 1 106.00 -106.00
8  80 4 105.00 -105.00
9 -100  9 -32.00 32.00
10 -200  9 -111.00 111.00
11 -300  3 -185.00 185.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 1 49  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 3NT-1 n 3 -100 -32 32 
2 1 31 59  GOLD - MAHMOOD  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 3NT-2 s 2 -200 -111 111 
2 1 21 66  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3NT-2 n 6 -200 -111 111 
2 1 2 60  DE WIJS - MULLER  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 1NT= s 2 90 106 -106 
2 1 12 50  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3NT-1 s 10 -100 -32 32 
2 1 22 40  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 2+2 s 4 130 143 -143 
2 1 61 15  BYE - BYE  MORARU - TEODORESCU PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
2 2 3 41  EDGTTON - LUND  DRIJVER - NAB 3NT-3 n 3 -300 -185 185 
2 2 33 51  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 1= s 5 80 105 -105 
2 2 23 62  HOP - WORTEL  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3-1 s 4 -100 -32 32 
2 2 4 52  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  DEMUY - HURD 3= s 5 110 115 -115 
2 2 14 42  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  GROMOV - GULEVICH 1+2 s 5 140 145 -145 
2 2 24 32  BERTHEAU - BLACK  BILDE - MADALA 3NT-2 n 6 -200 -111 111 
2 2 11 19  LAURIA - VERSACE  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 3NT-3 n 3 -300 -185 185 
2 3 5 43  CAPUCHO - LARA  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 1= s 5 80 105 -105 
2 3 35 53  EIDI - SAKR  LANTARON - PIEDRA 3NT-1 n 3 -100 -32 32 
2 3 25 63  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  KING - MCINTOSH 3NT-3 s 10 -300 -185 185 
2 3 6 54  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  BROGELAND - GILLIS 2x-3 e A 800 410 -410 
2 3 16 44  NABIL - SALAMA  PALMA - WRANG 2NT-1 n 6 -100 -32 32 
2 3 26 34  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3NT-1 n 6 -100 -32 32 
2 3 13 17  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 1= s 5 80 105 -105 
2 4 7 45  APTEKER - GOWER  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 2NT+1 n 3 150 146 -146 
2 4 37 55  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 3NT= s 7 600 357 -357 
2 4 27 64  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  FRONTAURA - MADALA 2NT-1 n 9 -100 -32 32 
2 4 8 56  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  LUPU - LUPU 3NT-2 s 4 -200 -111 111 
2 4 18 46  BIRMAN - WINKLER  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 3NT-1 n 3 -100 -32 32 
2 4 28 36  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3NT-1 n 3 -100 -32 32 
2 5 9 47  BENOIT - GAVIARD  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3NT-2 s 7 -200 -111 111 
2 5 39 57  LEVIN - ROLL  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 5-2 s 4 -200 -111 111 
2 5 29 65  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 1= s 5 80 105 -105 
2 5 10 58  LAUSS - WERNLE  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 3NT-2 n 6 -200 -111 111 
2 5 20 48  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 3NT-2 s 5 -200 -111 111 
2 5 30 38  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  CARROLL - HANLON 3NT-2 n Q -200 -111 111 

board  24 (4)    West    none session # 10  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  Q J 3
  7 5
  Q 5 3 2
  K Q 10 5
  A 6 5
  K 8 6 3 2
  J
  A J 9 6
  10 8 7
  A 4
  A 9 8 7 6
  7 4 3
  K 9 4 2
  Q J 10 9
  K 10 4
  8 2
Analysis
Not available
board  24, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  150 1 98.00 -98.00
2  110 1 51.00 -51.00
3  100 18 48.00 -48.00
4  50 7 -10.00 10.00
5 -100  1 -115.00 115.00
6 -110  2 -116.00 116.00
7 -300  1 -247.00 247.00
8 -500  1 -349.00 349.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
2 1 1 49  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 2-2 w 7 100 48 -48 
2 1 31 59  GOLD - MAHMOOD  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 1NT-2 e 2 100 48 -48 
2 1 21 66  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 2-2 w Q 100 48 -48 
2 1 2 60  DE WIJS - MULLER  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 2-2 w Q 100 48 -48 
2 1 12 50  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2-1 w K 50 -10 10 
2 1 22 40  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 2-1 e 8 50 -10 10 
2 1 61 15  BYE - BYE  MORARU - TEODORESCU PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
2 2 3 41  EDGTTON - LUND  DRIJVER - NAB 2x-3 s J -500 -349 349 
2 2 33 51  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 2x-2 s J -300 -247 247 
2 2 23 62  HOP - WORTEL  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 2= e 4 -110 -116 116 
2 2 4 52  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  DEMUY - HURD 2-2 w Q 100 48 -48 
2 2 14 42  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  GROMOV - GULEVICH 3-2 w 2 100 48 -48 
2 2 24 32  BERTHEAU - BLACK  BILDE - MADALA 2-2 s J -100 -115 115 
2 2 11 19  LAURIA - VERSACE  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER 2-2 w Q 100 48 -48 
2 3 5 43  CAPUCHO - LARA  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 2= s J 110 51 -51 
2 3 35 53  EIDI - SAKR  LANTARON - PIEDRA 2= w K -110 -116 116 
2 3 25 63  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  KING - MCINTOSH 2-1 w 5 50 -10 10 
2 3 6 54  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  BROGELAND - GILLIS 2-3 w Q 150 98 -98 
2 3 16 44  NABIL - SALAMA  PALMA - WRANG 2-2 w Q 100 48 -48 
2 3 26 34  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 2-2 w 5 100 48 -48 
2 3 13 17  HALLBERG - PATTERSON  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 2-2 w Q 100 48 -48 
2 4 7 45  APTEKER - GOWER  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 2-2 w Q 100 48 -48 
2 4 37 55  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 2-1 w Q 50 -10 10 
2 4 27 64  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  FRONTAURA - MADALA 2-2 w Q 100 48 -48 
2 4 8 56  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  LUPU - LUPU 2-2 w Q 100 48 -48 
2 4 18 46  BIRMAN - WINKLER  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 2-1 w 5 50 -10 10 
2 4 28 36  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 2-2 e Q 100 48 -48 
2 5 9 47  BENOIT - GAVIARD  LORENZINI - VENTIN 2-2 w Q 100 48 -48 
2 5 39 57  LEVIN - ROLL  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 2-2 w 5 100 48 -48 
2 5 29 65  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 2-2 w 7 100 48 -48 
2 5 10 58  LAUSS - WERNLE  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 2-1 w Q 50 -10 10 
2 5 20 48  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 2-2 w 5 100 48 -48 
2 5 30 38  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  CARROLL - HANLON 2-1 w 7 50 -10 10 

board  25 (5)    North    EW vul session # 10  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  J 10 9
  K J 9
  J
  9 8 6 5 3 2
  A Q 2
  A Q 10 7 5
  Q 6 5
  K 10
  K 8 7 6 4
  8 6 3
  9 4 2
  A 4
  5 3
  4 2
  A K 10 8 7 3
  Q J 7
Analysis
Not available
board  25, Imps acr. field
 30 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 3 261.00 -261.00
2  100 6 209.00 -209.00
3  90 1 207.00 -207.00
4 -140  3 94.00 -94.00
5 -170  1 80.00 -80.00
6 -500  1 -103.00 103.00
7 -600  12 -162.00 162.00
8 -630  2 -178.00 178.00
9 -660  1 -203.00 203.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 1 47  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3NT+1 w J -630 -178 178 
3 1 31 57  GOLD - MAHMOOD  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 4-1 w J 100 209 -209 
3 1 21 65  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3NT= w J -600 -162 162 
3 1 2 58  DE WIJS - MULLER  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 3+1 e A -170 80 -80 
3 1 12 48  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 3NT= w J -600 -162 162 
3 1 22 38  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  CARROLL - HANLON PC - ?? 60=/40= 48 -48 
3 1 61 19  BYE - BYE  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
3 2 3 49  EDGTTON - LUND  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 3NT-2 w 8 200 261 -261 
3 2 33 59  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 4-2 e A 200 261 -261 
3 2 23 66  HOP - WORTEL  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3= w J -140 94 -94 
3 2 4 60  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 2+1 w J -140 94 -94 
3 2 14 50  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 4-1 e K 100 209 -209 
3 2 24 40  BERTHEAU - BLACK  SAPORTA - SAPORTA PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
3 2 15 17  MORARU - TEODORESCU  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 3NT-1 w J 100 209 -209 
3 3 5 41  CAPUCHO - LARA  DRIJVER - NAB 5x-3 n 6 -500 -103 103 
3 3 35 51  EIDI - SAKR  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 2+1 w 9 -140 94 -94 
3 3 25 62  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3NT= w J -600 -162 162 
3 3 6 52  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  DEMUY - HURD 3NT= w J -600 -162 162 
3 3 16 42  NABIL - SALAMA  GROMOV - GULEVICH 4-2 w J 200 261 -261 
3 3 26 32  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  BILDE - MADALA 3NT+2 w J -660 -203 203 
3 3 11 13  LAURIA - VERSACE  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 3NT= w J -600 -162 162 
3 4 7 43  APTEKER - GOWER  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 3NT= w J -600 -162 162 
3 4 37 53  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  LANTARON - PIEDRA 3NT-1 w 6 100 209 -209 
3 4 27 63  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  KING - MCINTOSH 3NT= w J -600 -162 162 
3 4 8 54  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT= w J -600 -162 162 
3 4 18 44  BIRMAN - WINKLER  PALMA - WRANG 3NT= w J -600 -162 162 
3 4 28 34  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3NT-1 w J 100 209 -209 
3 5 9 45  BENOIT - GAVIARD  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 3NT= w J -600 -162 162 
3 5 39 55  LEVIN - ROLL  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 3NT= w J -600 -162 162 
3 5 29 64  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4-1 w J 100 209 -209 
3 5 10 56  LAUSS - WERNLE  LUPU - LUPU 3NT= w J -600 -162 162 
3 5 20 46  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 3NT+1 w J -630 -178 178 
3 5 30 36  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 1NT= s 7 90 207 -207 

board  26 (6)    East    all session # 10  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  9 8 7 5 2
  9
  8
  A 10 8 7 4 3
  A Q J 10
  Q
  A Q 5 4 3
  6 5 2
  K 6 3
  A J 8 5 3
  K J 6
  K Q
  4
  K 10 7 6 4 2
  10 9 7 2
  J 9
Analysis
Not available
board  26, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  2200 1 544.00 -544.00
2  400 2 270.00 -270.00
3  200 3 176.00 -176.00
4  100 14 117.00 -117.00
5 -600  1 -213.00 213.00
6 -660  7 -248.00 248.00
7 -690  1 -260.00 260.00
8 -750  1 -286.00 286.00
9 -1100  2 -412.00 412.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
3 1 1 47  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3NT+2 e J -660 -248 248 
3 1 31 57  GOLD - MAHMOOD  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 6-1 e J 100 117 -117 
3 1 21 65  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 6-1 w A 100 117 -117 
3 1 2 58  DE WIJS - MULLER  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 3NT+2 e J -660 -248 248 
3 1 12 48  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 6NT-1 e 4 100 117 -117 
3 1 22 38  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  CARROLL - HANLON 6-1 w A 100 117 -117 
3 1 61 19  BYE - BYE  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
3 2 3 49  EDGTTON - LUND  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 3x-4 s 5 -1100 -412 412 
3 2 33 59  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 4-1 w A 100 117 -117 
3 2 23 66  HOP - WORTEL  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 6-4 w 9 400 270 -270 
3 2 4 60  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 4-1 e J 100 117 -117 
3 2 14 50  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 2xx-4 w 8 2200 544 -544 
3 2 24 40  BERTHEAU - BLACK  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 5= w 9 -600 -213 213 
3 2 15 17  MORARU - TEODORESCU  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA 3NT+2 e J -660 -248 248 
3 3 5 41  CAPUCHO - LARA  DRIJVER - NAB 6-1 e J 100 117 -117 
3 3 35 51  EIDI - SAKR  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 3NT+2 e J -660 -248 248 
3 3 25 62  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 4-1 w 4 100 117 -117 
3 3 6 52  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  DEMUY - HURD 6-1 w A 100 117 -117 
3 3 16 42  NABIL - SALAMA  GROMOV - GULEVICH 6-1 w A 100 117 -117 
3 3 26 32  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  BILDE - MADALA 6-1 w A 100 117 -117 
3 3 11 13  LAURIA - VERSACE  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 4-2 w A 200 176 -176 
3 4 7 43  APTEKER - GOWER  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 4-2 w A 200 176 -176 
3 4 37 53  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  LANTARON - PIEDRA 6-4 e 10 400 270 -270 
3 4 27 63  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  KING - MCINTOSH 5x= w A -750 -286 286 
3 4 8 54  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  BROGELAND - GILLIS 6NT-1 e 2 100 117 -117 
3 4 18 44  BIRMAN - WINKLER  PALMA - WRANG 3NT+2 e J -660 -248 248 
3 4 28 34  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 6-1 w A 100 117 -117 
3 5 9 45  BENOIT - GAVIARD  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 3NT+2 e J -660 -248 248 
3 5 39 55  LEVIN - ROLL  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 4-2 w A 200 176 -176 
3 5 29 64  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  FRONTAURA - MADALA 2x-4 s 6 -1100 -412 412 
3 5 10 56  LAUSS - WERNLE  LUPU - LUPU 6NT-1 w 8 100 117 -117 
3 5 20 46  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 3NT+2 e J -660 -248 248 
3 5 30 36  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3NT+3 e 10 -690 -260 260 

board  27 (7)    South    none session # 10  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  7 4 3 2
  5 2
  Q 10 9 8
  K J 6
  K 9
  K J 10 9 8 76
  A
  A Q 2
  J
  Q 3
  K J 7 5 4 3
  9 8 5 4
  A Q 10 8 6 5
  A 4
  6 2
  10 7 3
Analysis
Not available
board  27, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 1 218.00 -218.00
2  150 1 184.00 -184.00
3  100 7 153.00 -153.00
4  50 9 105.00 -105.00
5 -100  1 8.00 -8.00
6 -300  4 -134.00 134.00
7 -420  9 -210.00 210.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 1 45  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 5-1 w 7 50 105 -105 
4 1 31 55  GOLD - MAHMOOD  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 5-1 w 3 50 105 -105 
4 1 21 64  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4= w 4 -420 -210 210 
4 1 2 56  DE WIJS - MULLER  LUPU - LUPU 5-1 w 7 50 105 -105 
4 1 12 46  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 4= w 7 -420 -210 210 
4 1 22 36  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 5-3 w 2 150 184 -184 
4 1 61 17  BYE - BYE  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
4 2 3 47  EDGTTON - LUND  LORENZINI - VENTIN 5-2 w 2 100 153 -153 
4 2 33 57  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 5-2 w 7 100 153 -153 
4 2 23 65  HOP - WORTEL  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 4= w 7 -420 -210 210 
4 2 4 58  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 4-2 s A -100 8 -8 
4 2 14 48  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 4x-2 s A -300 -134 134 
4 2 24 38  BERTHEAU - BLACK  CARROLL - HANLON 5-1 w 2 50 105 -105 
4 2 19 13  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 4= w 7 -420 -210 210 
4 3 5 49  CAPUCHO - LARA  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 5-1 w 3 50 105 -105 
4 3 35 59  EIDI - SAKR  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 4= w 7 -420 -210 210 
4 3 25 66  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 5-1 w 3 50 105 -105 
4 3 6 60  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 5-2 w 5 100 153 -153 
4 3 16 50  NABIL - SALAMA  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 4= w 3 -420 -210 210 
4 3 26 40  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 4= w 3 -420 -210 210 
4 3 15 11  MORARU - TEODORESCU  LAURIA - VERSACE 4x-2 s A -300 -134 134 
4 4 7 41  APTEKER - GOWER  DRIJVER - NAB 4= w 7 -420 -210 210 
4 4 37 51  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 5x-1 w 3 100 153 -153 
4 4 27 62  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 4x-2 s A -300 -134 134 
4 4 8 52  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  DEMUY - HURD 5-2 w 3 100 153 -153 
4 4 18 42  BIRMAN - WINKLER  GROMOV - GULEVICH 4= w K -420 -210 210 
4 4 28 32  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  BILDE - MADALA 4-1 w 4 50 105 -105 
4 5 9 43  BENOIT - GAVIARD  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 5-2 w 3 100 153 -153 
4 5 39 53  LEVIN - ROLL  LANTARON - PIEDRA 5-2 w 7 100 153 -153 
4 5 29 63  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  KING - MCINTOSH 4-1 w 3 50 105 -105 
4 5 10 54  LAUSS - WERNLE  BROGELAND - GILLIS 5-4 e A 200 218 -218 
4 5 20 44  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  PALMA - WRANG 4x-2 s A -300 -134 134 
4 5 30 34  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 4-1 w 3 50 105 -105 

board  28 (8)    West    NS vul session # 10  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  Q 7 6 2
  K 5 4
  6 5 3 2
  9 7
  K
  Q 8 7
  A K Q 4
  J 10 8 6 4
  A 5 3
  A J 10 6 3 2
  7
  A K 3
  J 10 9 8 4
  9
  J 10 9 8
  Q 5 2
Analysis
Not available
board  28, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  50 1 429.00 -429.00
2 -170  1 384.00 -384.00
3 -480  1 307.00 -307.00
4 -980  9 2.00 -2.00
5 -1010  18 -25.00 25.00
6 -1510  2 -344.00 344.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
4 1 1 45  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 6+1 w K -1010 -25 25 
4 1 31 55  GOLD - MAHMOOD  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 5+1 w 9 -480 307 -307 
4 1 21 64  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  FRONTAURA - MADALA 6+1 e J -1010 -25 25 
4 1 2 56  DE WIJS - MULLER  LUPU - LUPU 6= e J -980 2 -2 
4 1 12 46  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 6+1 e J -1010 -25 25 
4 1 22 36  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 6= w 9 -980 2 -2 
4 1 61 17  BYE - BYE  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
4 2 3 47  EDGTTON - LUND  LORENZINI - VENTIN 6+1 w 6 -1010 -25 25 
4 2 33 57  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 6+1 w 6 -1010 -25 25 
4 2 23 65  HOP - WORTEL  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 7-1 w 9 50 429 -429 
4 2 4 58  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 7= e J -1510 -344 344 
4 2 14 48  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 6+1 e 10 -1010 -25 25 
4 2 24 38  BERTHEAU - BLACK  CARROLL - HANLON 7= w K -1510 -344 344 
4 2 19 13  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  HALLBERG - PATTERSON 6+1 w 4 -1010 -25 25 
4 3 5 49  CAPUCHO - LARA  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 6+1 e J -1010 -25 25 
4 3 35 59  EIDI - SAKR  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 6+1 w 2 -1010 -25 25 
4 3 25 66  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 6+1 e J -1010 -25 25 
4 3 6 60  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3+3 w 9 -170 384 -384 
4 3 16 50  NABIL - SALAMA  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 6+1 w 3 -1010 -25 25 
4 3 26 40  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 6= w 9 -980 2 -2 
4 3 15 11  MORARU - TEODORESCU  LAURIA - VERSACE 6= w 9 -980 2 -2 
4 4 7 41  APTEKER - GOWER  DRIJVER - NAB 6= e J -980 2 -2 
4 4 37 51  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 6+1 e J -1010 -25 25 
4 4 27 62  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 6+1 e J -1010 -25 25 
4 4 8 52  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  DEMUY - HURD 6+1 w Q -1010 -25 25 
4 4 18 42  BIRMAN - WINKLER  GROMOV - GULEVICH 6+1 e J -1010 -25 25 
4 4 28 32  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  BILDE - MADALA 6= w 6 -980 2 -2 
4 5 9 43  BENOIT - GAVIARD  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 6+1 w 6 -1010 -25 25 
4 5 39 53  LEVIN - ROLL  LANTARON - PIEDRA 6+1 e J -1010 -25 25 
4 5 29 63  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  KING - MCINTOSH 6= w 4 -980 2 -2 
4 5 10 54  LAUSS - WERNLE  BROGELAND - GILLIS 6+1 e J -1010 -25 25 
4 5 20 44  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  PALMA - WRANG 6= w 9 -980 2 -2 
4 5 30 34  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 6= w 4 -980 2 -2 

board  29 (9)    North    all session # 10  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  8 4 2
  8 7 6 3
  K 10 8 3
  3 2
  K Q 3
  K Q 9 5
  Q 9 7 2
  J 4
  J 7 5
  J
  A 6 5 4
  A K Q 10 7
  A 10 9 6
  A 10 4 2
  J
  9 8 6 5
Analysis
Not available
board  29, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  1100 1 543.00 -543.00
2 -630  15 -1.00 1.00
3 -660  16 -33.00 33.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 1 43  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 3NT+2 w 3 -660 -33 33 
5 1 31 53  GOLD - MAHMOOD  LANTARON - PIEDRA 3NT+2 w 3 -660 -33 33 
5 1 21 63  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  KING - MCINTOSH 3NT+2 w 3 -660 -33 33 
5 1 2 54  DE WIJS - MULLER  BROGELAND - GILLIS 3NT+1 e 10 -630 -1 1 
5 1 12 44  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  PALMA - WRANG 3NT+1 e 10 -630 -1 1 
5 1 22 34  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 3NT+2 w 3 -660 -33 33 
5 1 61 13  BYE - BYE  HALLBERG - PATTERSON PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
5 2 3 45  EDGTTON - LUND  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 3NT+2 w 3 -660 -33 33 
5 2 33 55  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 3NT+1 w 2 -630 -1 1 
5 2 23 64  HOP - WORTEL  FRONTAURA - MADALA 3NT+2 w 8 -660 -33 33 
5 2 4 56  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  LUPU - LUPU 3NT+2 w 3 -660 -33 33 
5 2 14 46  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 3NT+2 w 3 -660 -33 33 
5 2 24 36  BERTHEAU - BLACK  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 3NT+1 e 6 -630 -1 1 
5 2 17 11  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  LAURIA - VERSACE 3NT+2 w 8 -660 -33 33 
5 3 5 47  CAPUCHO - LARA  LORENZINI - VENTIN 3NT+1 e 10 -630 -1 1 
5 3 35 57  EIDI - SAKR  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 3NT+1 w 2 -630 -1 1 
5 3 25 65  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 3NT+2 w 3 -660 -33 33 
5 3 6 58  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 3NT+2 w 3 -660 -33 33 
5 3 16 48  NABIL - SALAMA  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 3NT+1 e 9 -630 -1 1 
5 3 26 38  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  CARROLL - HANLON 3NT+1 e 6 -630 -1 1 
5 3 19 15  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  MORARU - TEODORESCU 6x-4 e A 1100 543 -543 
5 4 7 49  APTEKER - GOWER  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 3NT+2 w 3 -660 -33 33 
5 4 37 59  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 3NT+1 w 7 -630 -1 1 
5 4 27 66  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 3NT+2 w 8 -660 -33 33 
5 4 8 60  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 3NT+2 w 3 -660 -33 33 
5 4 18 50  BIRMAN - WINKLER  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 3NT+1 w 8 -630 -1 1 
5 4 28 40  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT+1 w 3 -630 -1 1 
5 5 9 41  BENOIT - GAVIARD  DRIJVER - NAB 3NT+1 w 8 -630 -1 1 
5 5 39 51  LEVIN - ROLL  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 3NT+1 e 10 -630 -1 1 
5 5 29 62  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3NT+1 w 8 -630 -1 1 
5 5 10 52  LAUSS - WERNLE  DEMUY - HURD 3NT+2 w 3 -660 -33 33 
5 5 20 42  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  GROMOV - GULEVICH 3NT+1 e A -630 -1 1 
5 5 30 32  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  BILDE - MADALA 3NT+2 w K -660 -33 33 

board  30 (10)    East    none session # 10  section(s) A..G click here for board selection
  Q J 9 8 6 42
  K 9
  8 6
  7 2
  7 3
  J 10 7
  Q 9 7
  A 9 6 5 3
  K 10 5
  8 6 4 3
  J 5 4 3 2
  10
  A
  A Q 5 2
  A K 10
  K Q J 8 4
Analysis
Not available
board  30, Imps acr. field
 32 data
.. no Neuberg
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  450 2 171.00 -171.00
2  430 1 147.00 -147.00
3  420 9 147.00 -147.00
4  400 7 128.00 -128.00
5 -50  5 -166.00 166.00
6 -100  6 -207.00 207.00
7 -200  1 -259.00 259.00
8 -500  1 -377.00 377.00
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
5 1 1 43  MULTON - ZIMMERMANN  GROETHEIM - TONDEL 5-1 s A -50 -166 166 
5 1 31 53  GOLD - MAHMOOD  LANTARON - PIEDRA 4+1 n 2 450 171 -171 
5 1 21 63  GAWRYS - KLUKOWSKI  KING - MCINTOSH 4= n 10 420 147 -147 
5 1 2 54  DE WIJS - MULLER  BROGELAND - GILLIS 4= s 3 420 147 -147 
5 1 12 44  BESSIS - MECKSTROTH  PALMA - WRANG 4= n 2 420 147 -147 
5 1 22 34  VAN PROOIJEN - VERHEES  EKENBERG - HULT YOUNG 5-1 s 7 -50 -166 166 
5 1 61 13  BYE - BYE  HALLBERG - PATTERSON PC - ?? 60=/60= 48 48 
5 2 3 45  EDGTTON - LUND  MAAMARBACHI - VROUSTIS 4+1 s A 450 171 -171 
5 2 33 55  HOFTANISKA - MALINOWSKI  ANDERSSON - HEBERT 6-2 s 7 -100 -207 207 
5 2 23 64  HOP - WORTEL  FRONTAURA - MADALA 4= n 10 420 147 -147 
5 2 4 56  ZATORSKI - ZMUDA  LUPU - LUPU 3NT= s 3 400 128 -128 
5 2 14 46  ORLOV - RUDAKOV  DELLE CAVE - GOLFARELLI 3NT= s 3 400 128 -128 
5 2 24 36  BERTHEAU - BLACK  BELLICAUD - LE LEZ YOUNG 4= n 10 420 147 -147 
5 2 17 11  SOULET - VINCIGUERRA  LAURIA - VERSACE 6-2 n J -100 -207 207 
5 3 5 47  CAPUCHO - LARA  LORENZINI - VENTIN 5-1 s A -50 -166 166 
5 3 35 57  EIDI - SAKR  DANAILOV - STAMATOV 6NT-4 s J -200 -259 259 
5 3 25 65  BARONI - DELIMPALTADAKIS  KHIUPPENEN - KHOLOMEEV 6-2 n 4 -100 -207 207 
5 3 6 58  D'AVOSSA - DI BELLO  RIMSTEDT - RIMSTEDT YOUNG 3NT= s 3 400 128 -128 
5 3 16 48  NABIL - SALAMA  KHOKHLOV - MATUSHKO 4= n 10 420 147 -147 
5 3 26 38  ANDRESEN - HELNESS  CARROLL - HANLON 3NT= s 7 400 128 -128 
5 3 19 15  PSZCZOLA - WIGODER  MORARU - TEODORESCU 6-2 n 10 -100 -207 207 
5 4 7 49  APTEKER - GOWER  MAUBERQUEZ - OURSEL 5-1 s J -50 -166 166 
5 4 37 59  NARKIEWICZ - TUCZYNSKI  BRUUN - SCHAFFER 7x-3 n 3 -500 -377 377 
5 4 27 66  BRENNER - VILLAS-BOAS  ARLOVICH - VAINIKONIS 4= n 10 420 147 -147 
5 4 8 60  GROSSACK - GROSSACK YOUNG  OLANSKI - VAINIKONIS 5-1 n 10 -50 -166 166 
5 4 18 50  BIRMAN - WINKLER  DIKHNOVA - KRASNOSELSKIY 4= s A 420 147 -147 
5 4 28 40  ABECASSIS - CRONIER  SAPORTA - SAPORTA 3NT+1 s J 430 147 -147 
5 5 9 41  BENOIT - GAVIARD  DRIJVER - NAB 6NT-2 s J -100 -207 207 
5 5 39 51  LEVIN - ROLL  BOMPIS - D'OVIDIO 3NT= s J 400 128 -128 
5 5 29 62  MENDES - SPRINKHUIZEN YOUNG  FILIPOWICZ - MARTENS 3NT= n 3 400 128 -128 
5 5 10 52  LAUSS - WERNLE  DEMUY - HURD 3NT= s 5 400 128 -128 
5 5 20 42  BAKHSHI - SELIGMAN  GROMOV - GULEVICH 4= s J 420 147 -147 
5 5 30 32  KILJAN - TIJSSEN Y  BILDE - MADALA 6NT-2 s 7 -100 -207 207